The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | 5 | 3:26:26 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 3 | 2 | 0:23 0:23 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:18 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | 1 | 1:12 1:12 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:22 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 1:12 | ||||
5 | 5 | +1:23 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
6 | 6 | +1:33 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
7 | 7 | +3:01 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:23 | ||||
8 | 8 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
9 | 9 | +10:46 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 10:36 10:36 | ||||
10 | 10 | +10:50 | - | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 10:40 10:40 | ||||
11 | 11 | +10:51 | - | Sprint | 34 | 10:41 10:41 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +10:51 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:41 | ||||
13 | 13 | +10:53 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:43 10:43 | ||||
14 | 14 | +11:02 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:43 | ||||
15 | 15 | +12:22 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 12:12 12:12 | ||||
16 | 16 | +12:22 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:12 | ||||
17 | 17 | +12:22 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 12:12 | ||||||
18 | 18 | +12:26 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 12:16 12:16 | ||||
19 | 19 | +13:03 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | 12:53 12:53 | ||||
20 | 20 | +13:14 | - | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 12:53 | ||||
21 | 21 | +13:14 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:53 | ||||
22 | 22 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 12:53 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +14:16 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 12:53 | ||||||
24 | 24 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:53 | ||||
25 | 25 | +14:16 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 12:53 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:53 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +14:16 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 12:53 | ||||||
28 | 28 | +14:16 | - | GC | GORBUSHIN Ilya Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 12:53 | ||||
29 | 29 | +14:16 | - | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 12:53 | ||||
30 | 30 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:53 | ||||
31 | 31 | +14:36 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:53 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 15:15 15:15 | ||||
33 | 33 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 15:15 | ||||
34 | 34 | +15:47 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:37 15:37 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +15:47 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 15:37 | ||||
36 | 36 | +17:37 | - | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 15:37 | ||||
37 | 37 | +17:38 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 17:28 17:28 | ||||
38 | 38 | +19:50 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 17:28 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +19:50 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 17:28 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +19:50 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 17:28 | ||||||
41 | 41 | +19:50 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 17:28 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +19:50 | - | TT | ,, 17:28 | |||||||
43 | 43 | +19:51 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 17:28 | ||||
44 | 44 | +19:51 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 17:28 | ||||
45 | 45 | +19:51 | - | TT | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 17:28 | ||||
46 | 46 | +19:51 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 17:28 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +19:51 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 17:28 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +23:36 | - | Sprint | 43 | 23:26 23:26 | ||||||
49 | 49 | +24:48 | - | TT | 24 | 24:38 24:38 | ||||||
50 | 50 | +24:48 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 24:38 | ||||
51 | 51 | +24:54 | - | TT | 19 | 24:44 24:44 | ||||||
52 | 52 | +25:15 | - | TT | 25 | 25:05 25:05 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +25:53 | - | TT | 20 | 25:43 25:43 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +25:54 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 25:43 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +26:47 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 25:43 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +27:21 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 25:43 | ||||||
57 | 57 | +27:21 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 25:43 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +27:21 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 25:43 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +28:15 | - | TT | 21 | 28:05 28:05 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +30:07 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 28:05 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +30:07 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 28:05 | ||||
62 | 62 | +32:45 | - | TT | 18 | 32:35 32:35 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +34:08 | - | TT | 20 | 33:58 33:58 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +35:47 | - | TT | 20 | 35:37 35:37 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +35:47 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 35:37 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +36:56 | - | TT | 19 | 36:46 36:46 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +37:30 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 36:46 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +37:30 | - | Sprint | REIS Rasim Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 36:46 | ||||
69 | 69 | +38:44 | - | Sprint | 23 | 38:34 38:34 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +38:45 | - | TT | 36 | 38:35 38:35 | ||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | 3:26:16 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
5 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
6 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
7 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | 34 | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||||
12 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:51 | .. | |||
13 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||
14 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
15 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
16 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:22 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 12:22 | .. | |||||
18 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 13:14 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | 18 | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||||
23 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||||
24 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||
25 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||||
26 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||||
27 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||||
28 | - | GC | GORBUSHIN Ilya Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||
29 | - | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||||
32 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |||
33 | - | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 15:25 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||||
35 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 15:47 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | 24 | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |||||
39 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 19:50 | .. | |||||
40 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 19:50 | .. | |||||
41 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 19:50 | .. | |||||
42 | - | TT | ,, 19:50 | .. | ||||||
43 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19:51 19:51 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 19:51 | .. | |||
45 | - | TT | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 19:51 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 19:51 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 19:51 | .. | |||||
48 | - | Sprint | 43 | 23:36 23:36 | .. | |||||
49 | - | TT | 24 | 24:48 24:48 | .. | |||||
50 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 24:48 | .. | |||
51 | - | TT | 19 | 24:54 24:54 | .. | |||||
52 | - | TT | 25 | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |||||
53 | - | TT | 20 | 25:53 25:53 | .. | |||||
54 | - | TT | 18 | 25:54 25:54 | .. | |||||
55 | - | TT | 31 | 26:47 26:47 | .. | |||||
56 | - | TT | 18 | 27:21 27:21 | .. | |||||
57 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 27:21 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 27:21 | .. | |||||
59 | - | TT | 21 | 28:15 28:15 | .. | |||||
60 | - | TT | 18 | 30:07 30:07 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 30:07 | .. | |||
62 | - | TT | 18 | 32:45 32:45 | .. | |||||
63 | - | TT | 20 | 34:08 34:08 | .. | |||||
64 | - | TT | 20 | 35:47 35:47 | .. | |||||
65 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 35:47 | .. | |||||
66 | - | TT | 19 | 36:56 36:56 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Sprint | 23 | 37:30 37:30 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Sprint | REIS Rasim Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 37:30 | .. | |||
69 | - | Sprint | 23 | 38:44 38:44 | .. | |||||
70 | - | TT | 36 | 38:45 38:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15 | +15 | |
2 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 14 | +14 | |
3 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 13 | +13 | |
4 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 12 | +12 | |
5 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 11 | +11 | |
6 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | +10 | |
7 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 9 | +9 | |
8 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 8 | +8 | |
9 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 7 | +7 | |
10 | - | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 6 | +6 | |
11 | - | Sprint | 34 | 5 | +5 | |||
12 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4 | +4 | |
13 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | +3 | |
14 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2 | +2 | |
15 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | +10 | |
2 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 4 | +4 | |
3 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 3 | +3 | |
4 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 2 | +2 | |
5 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | |
6 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 10:21:53 | .. |
2 | Astana City | CT | 9:36 9:36 | .. |
3 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | 15:21 15:21 | .. |
4 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | 24:12 24:12 | .. |
5 | Brisaspor | 36:18 36:18 | .. | |
6 | salcano cappadocia cycling team | 40:03 40:03 | .. | |
7 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 43:01 43:01 | .. |
8 | Kulubucarraro Parkur Bisiklet Spor | 48:57 48:57 | .. | |
9 | Team Ziko Georgia | 50:15 50:15 | .. | |
10 | Lokomotiv Cycling Team | 1:03:57 1:03:57 | .. | |
11 | Hi Ride Spor Kulubu | 1:10:40 1:10:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.57 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:132.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: