The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 8 | 5 | 3:42:36 | |
2 | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
4 | SAVITSKIY Ivan RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
6 | MANIUSIS Martynas Doltcini Flanders | Doltcini Flanders | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | WALCZAK Damian BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | PAAJANEN Paavo Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
10 | 0:05 0:05 | |||||
11 | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
12 | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
13 | KOMAR Mateusz BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:05 | |||
14 | DAŠKO Mário Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | 0:08 0:08 | |||
15 | BERTILSSON Christian Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 0:15 0:15 | |||
16 | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:15 | |||
17 | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:15 | |||
18 | ,, 0:15 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:15 | |||||
20 | LATOŃ Eryk BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:15 | |||
21 | MEISEN Marcel BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:15 | |||
22 | ,, 0:15 | |||||
23 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:15 | |||
24 | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:15 | |||
25 | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:15 | |||
26 | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:15 | |||
27 | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:15 | |||
28 | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:15 | |||
29 | EVENSEN Henrik Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:15 | |||
30 | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:15 | |||
31 | VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:19 0:19 | |||
32 | MARTYNENKO Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
33 | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:19 | |||
34 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
35 | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
36 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
37 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:19 | |||
38 | DE LA FUENTE David Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:19 | |||
39 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
40 | ANDRIJANOVS Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:19 | |||
41 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
42 | GRECHYN Serhiy Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:19 | |||
43 | SHMALKO Viktor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:19 | |||
44 | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
45 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
46 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
47 | JURČO Matej Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:19 | |||
48 | DŽERVUS Darijus Doltcini Flanders | Doltcini Flanders | ,, 0:19 | |||
49 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
50 | ADAMS Jens BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:19 | |||
51 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:19 | |||
52 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
53 | ALBERT Niels BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:19 | |||
54 | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | ,, 0:19 | |||
55 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
56 | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:19 | |||
57 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
58 | KURBATOV Alexey Helicopters | Helicopters | ,, 0:19 | |||
59 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
60 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
61 | METLUSHENKO Yuri Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:19 | |||
62 | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:19 | |||
63 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
65 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
66 | RADIONOV Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
67 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
68 | EKELI Eivind Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:19 | |||
69 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
70 | BERNATONIS Marius Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:19 | |||
71 | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:19 | |||
72 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
76 | GRYGORENKO Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
77 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
78 | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:19 | |||
79 | MIZUROV Andrey Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:19 | |||
80 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:19 | |||
81 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
83 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
84 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:19 | |||
85 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:19 | |||
86 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
87 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Helicopters | Helicopters | ,, 0:19 | |||
88 | DABKOWSKI Konrad BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:19 | |||
89 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:19 | |||
90 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
91 | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
92 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
94 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:19 | |||
95 | TANDREVOLD Halvor Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:19 | |||
96 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
97 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
98 | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:19 | |||
99 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:19 | |||
100 | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:19 | |||
101 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
102 | TARVIS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:19 | |||
103 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:19 | |||
104 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
106 | RĀCENĀJS Kristofers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 67:28:20 67:28:20 | |||
107 | ZHURKIN Nikolay Helicopters | Helicopters | ,, 67:28:20 | |||
108 | ,, 67:28:20 | |||||
109 | 0:38 0:38 | |||||
110 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
111 | EGOROV Kirill Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:38 | |||
112 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Helicopters | Helicopters | 0:51 0:51 | |||
113 | BANASZEK Adrian BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | 1:06 1:06 | |||
114 | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 1:54 1:54 | |||
115 | 2:02 2:02 | |||||
116 | 2:48 2:48 | |||||
117 | PUHM Reijo Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:48 | |||
118 | ,, 2:48 | |||||
119 | 6:42 6:42 | |||||
120 | KOVSH Artur Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 9:53 9:53 | |||
OTL | SPILLERS Lauris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | - | |||
OTL | SAVICKIS Martins Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | - | |||
OTL | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | - | |||
DNF | USTA Behçet Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube