This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
-
«

 2017   »   Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)

Teams Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør753:30:13 3:30:13
2 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga32,, ,,
3 Talacka Lukas11,, ,,
4 Larsen Trond,, ,,
5 Nisu Oskar,, ,,
6 Dzervus Darijus,, ,,
7 Videika Airidas,, ,,
8 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
9 Mäoma Silver,, ,,
10 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
11 Bernatonis Marius,, ,,
12 Hallop Greg,, ,,
13 Ottender Sten-erik,, ,,
14 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
15 Kanerva Joni,, ,,
16 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
17 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
18 HÄnninen Jaakko,, ,,
19 Becis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
20 Kalf Steven,, ,,
21 From Erik,, ,,
22 Rojus Adomaitis ,, ,,
23 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
24 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
25 Wihk Jacob Ryska,, ,,
26 Beniusis Justas ,, ,,
27 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
28 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
29 Rubenis KlavsRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
30 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
31 Johanson Kristjan,, ,,
32 Kivistik Gert,, ,,
33 Bergström Frisk Hannes,, ,,
34 Klimavicius Iustas,, ,,
35 Valiauga Arnoldas,, ,,
36 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
37 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre,, ,,
38 Kalja Mihkel,, ,,
39 Orset Jonas,, ,,
40 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
41 Kovaliovas Edgaras,, ,,
42 Kalnins Marcis Rietumu Banka - Riga0:10 0:10
43 Vainionpaa Oskari,, 0:10
44 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
45 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling0:15 0:15
46 Jõeäär Gert0:19 0:19
47 Kaislavuo Jesse0:21 0:21
48 Prangel Kristo,, 0:21
49 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:21
50 Sergis Kaspars0:42 0:42
51 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga0:51 0:51
52 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy0:57 0:57
53 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy1:59 1:59
54 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør3:34 3:34
55 Kuljus Viljar7:01 7:01
56 Sideikis Povilas19:17 19:17
57 Gliaudelis Arunas,, 19:17
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør4025 17:15:47 17:15:47
2 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga30180:06 0:06
3 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy25140:12 0:12
4 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga20110:21 0:21
5 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør1580:25 0:25
6 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre1060:27 0:27
7 Mäoma Silver540:29 0:29
8 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy330:30 0:30
9 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama320:31 0:31
10 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør310:36 0:36
11 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga0:39 0:39
12 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga0:43 0:43
13 Dzervus Darijus1:08 1:08
14 Kalf Steven1:10 1:10
15 Rojus Adomaitis 1:42 1:42
16 Rubenis KlavsRietumu Banka - Riga1:54 1:54
17 Beniusis Justas 2:06 2:06
18 Becis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga2:23 2:23
19 Klimavicius Iustas2:49 2:49
20 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga4:08 4:08
21 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk7:21 7:21
22 Johanson Kristjan7:27 7:27
23 Kivistik Gert7:28 7:28
24 Larsen Trond7:29 7:29
25 Kanerva Joni,, 7:29
26 Bernatonis Marius7:38 7:38
27 Vainionpaa Oskari7:39 7:39
28 Valiauga Arnoldas7:46 7:46
29 Nisu Oskar7:49 7:49
30 Talacka Lukas7:51 7:51
31 Wihk Jacob Ryska7:55 7:55
32 From Erik,, 7:55
33 Kovaliovas Edgaras8:01 8:01
34 Kalnins Marcis Rietumu Banka - Riga8:14 8:14
35 Prangel Kristo8:26 8:26
36 Hallop Greg8:32 8:32
37 Sergis Kaspars8:37 8:37
38 Bergström Frisk Hannes8:47 8:47
39 Orset Jonas,, 8:47
40 Jõeäär Gert9:03 9:03
41 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy9:04 9:04
42 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør9:05 9:05
43 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga9:07 9:07
44 Kaislavuo Jesse9:47 9:47
45 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy9:58 9:58
46 Videika Airidas10:16 10:16
47 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy11:02 11:02
48 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy13:18 13:18
49 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling15:07 15:07
50 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør18:36 18:36
51 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør20:21 20:21
52 HÄnninen Jaakko24:39 24:39
53 Ottender Sten-erik26:03 26:03
54 Gliaudelis Arunas27:30 27:30
55 Kalja Mihkel27:32 27:32
56 Kuljus Viljar37:23 37:23
57 Sideikis Povilas47:03 47:03
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Sparebanken Sør 51:49:00 51:49:00
2 Rietumu Banka - Riga0:09 0:09
3 Lithuania3:23 3:23
4 Israel Cycling Academy7:39 7:39
5 Estonia7:52 7:52
6 Latvia8:26 8:26
7 Ryska Posten Racing Team14:42 14:42
8 Top Team Ultrabike21:31 21:31
9 Team Tartu21:41 21:41
10 Finland22:52 22:52
11 Team Uusimaa38:08 38:08

Race information

Date: 27th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
balticchaintour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10657 sec.