The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | Astana City | 7 | 5 | 0:24:34 | 28.331 | |
2 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3 | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | 28.178 | |
3 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1 | 1 | 0:18 0:18 | 27.989 | |
4 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:39 0:39 | 27.601 | |||
5 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 0:51 0:51 | 27.384 | |||
6 | 1:07 1:07 | 27.099 | |||||
7 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | 1:09 1:09 | 27.064 | |||
8 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 1:23 1:23 | 26.821 | |||
9 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:26 1:26 | 26.769 | |||
10 | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:34 1:34 | 26.633 | |||
11 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 1:38 1:38 | 26.565 | |||
12 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:53 1:53 | 26.314 | |||
13 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:57 1:57 | 26.248 | |||
14 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 1:58 1:58 | 26.231 | |||
15 | 1:59 1:59 | 26.215 | |||||
16 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:02 2:02 | 26.165 | |||
17 | 2:06 2:06 | 26.1 | |||||
18 | 2:11 2:11 | 26.019 | |||||
19 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:13 2:13 | 25.986 | |||
20 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:14 2:14 | 25.97 | |||
21 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:15 2:15 | 25.954 | |||
22 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:15 | 25.954 | |||
23 | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:31 2:31 | 25.698 | |||
24 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | Astana City | 2:33 2:33 | 25.667 | |||
25 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | 2:34 2:34 | 25.651 | |||
26 | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | Astana City | 2:35 2:35 | 25.635 | |||
27 | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | 2:40 2:40 | 25.557 | |||
28 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | 25.557 | |||
29 | 2:41 2:41 | 25.541 | |||||
30 | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:43 2:43 | 25.51 | |||
31 | ,, 2:43 | 25.51 | |||||
32 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:47 2:47 | 25.448 | |||
33 | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | Astana City | 2:51 2:51 | 25.386 | |||
34 | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | 2:54 2:54 | 25.34 | |||
35 | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 2:59 2:59 | 25.263 | |||
36 | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | Astana City | 3:00 3:00 | 25.248 | |||
37 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | 3:07 3:07 | 25.141 | |||
38 | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 3:10 3:10 | 25.096 | |||
39 | 3:29 3:29 | 24.813 | |||||
40 | 3:35 3:35 | 24.725 | |||||
41 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | 24.695 | |||
42 | 3:41 3:41 | 24.637 | |||||
43 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3:45 3:45 | 24.579 | |||
44 | 3:49 3:49 | 24.521 | |||||
45 | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | 4:00 4:00 | 24.364 | |||
46 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 4:07 4:07 | 24.265 | |||
47 | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:12 4:12 | 24.195 | |||
48 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 4:15 4:15 | 24.153 | |||
49 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:24 4:24 | 24.028 | |||
50 | ,, 4:24 | 24.028 | |||||
51 | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 4:28 4:28 | 23.972 | |||
52 | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 4:29 4:29 | 23.959 | |||
53 | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | 4:32 4:32 | 23.918 | |||
54 | ,, 4:32 | 23.918 | |||||
55 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:38 4:38 | 23.836 | |||
56 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 4:40 4:40 | 23.808 | |||
57 | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 4:40 | 23.808 | |||
58 | 4:41 4:41 | 23.795 | |||||
59 | 4:43 4:43 | 23.768 | |||||
60 | ,, 4:43 | 23.768 | |||||
61 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | Astana City | 4:47 4:47 | 23.714 | |||
62 | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 4:49 4:49 | 23.687 | |||
63 | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:52 4:52 | 23.647 | |||
64 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 4:59 4:59 | 23.553 | |||
65 | ,, 4:59 | 23.553 | |||||
66 | 5:05 5:05 | 23.474 | |||||
67 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:06 5:06 | 23.461 | |||
68 | 5:11 5:11 | 23.395 | |||||
69 | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:17 5:17 | 23.317 | |||
70 | 5:18 5:18 | 23.304 | |||||
71 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 5:25 5:25 | 23.213 | |||
72 | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | 5:40 5:40 | 23.021 | |||
73 | 5:47 5:47 | 22.932 | |||||
74 | 5:50 5:50 | 22.895 | |||||
75 | ,, 5:50 | 22.895 | |||||
76 | 5:53 5:53 | 22.857 | |||||
77 | 5:55 5:55 | 22.832 | |||||
78 | 5:58 5:58 | 22.795 | |||||
79 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 5:58 | 22.795 | |||
80 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 6:02 6:02 | 22.745 | |||
81 | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 6:03 6:03 | 22.733 | |||
82 | 6:22 6:22 | 22.5 | |||||
83 | 6:24 6:24 | 22.476 | |||||
84 | ,, 6:24 | 22.476 | |||||
85 | 6:30 6:30 | 22.403 | |||||
86 | 6:31 6:31 | 22.391 | |||||
87 | 6:33 6:33 | 22.367 | |||||
88 | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 6:42 6:42 | 22.26 | |||
89 | 6:43 6:43 | 22.248 | |||||
90 | 6:50 6:50 | 22.166 | |||||
91 | 6:55 6:55 | 22.107 | |||||
92 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 6:57 6:57 | 22.084 | |||
93 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7:12 7:12 | 21.91 | |||
94 | 7:13 7:13 | 21.898 | |||||
95 | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 7:28 7:28 | 21.727 | |||
96 | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | 8:17 8:17 | 21.187 | |||
97 | 8:20 8:20 | 21.155 | |||||
98 | 8:24 8:24 | 21.112 | |||||
99 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:25 8:25 | 21.102 | |||
100 | 8:40 8:40 | 20.943 | |||||
101 | 8:44 8:44 | 20.901 | |||||
102 | 9:05 9:05 | 20.684 | |||||
103 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 9:10 9:10 | 20.632 | |||
104 | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10:08 10:08 | 20.058 | |||
105 | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | 10:13 10:13 | 20.01 | |||
106 | 10:15 10:15 | 19.99 | |||||
107 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 10:22 10:22 | 19.924 | |||
108 | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | 10:47 10:47 | 19.689 | |||
DNS | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | - | ||||
DNS | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:28.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:11.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: