1 122
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole 125 75 5:11:06
2 136
Classic 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 118
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 13
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 28
Sprint 22 FDJ 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 106
Sprint 24 HP BTP - Auber93 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 67
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 154
Sprint 25 Team3M 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 5
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 127
Classic 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 94
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 111
Sprint 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 14
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 104
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 155
Sprint 21 Team3M 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 114
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 37
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 43
Sprint 23 Direct Energie 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 6
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 8
GC 35 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 65
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
22 31
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 ,, 0:00
23 24
Classic 22 FDJ 3 ,, 0:00
24 62
Climber 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
25 26
Classic 29 FDJ 3 ,, 0:00
26 135
Sprint 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:08 0:08
27 42
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 0:08
28 116
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:08
29 3
GC 37 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:08
30 76
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:11 0:11
31 1
Sprint 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:11
32 95
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:15 0:15
33 58
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:25 0:25
34 44
Sprint 34 Direct Energie ,, 0:25
35 92
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:25
36 93
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:37 0:37
37 23
TT 25 FDJ 0:56 0:56
38 91
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:20 1:20
39 142
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:26 1:26
40 -
Sprint 23 ,, 1:26
41 102
Sprint 31 HP BTP - Auber93 1:31 1:31
42 54
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:33 1:33
43 47
Sprint 25 Direct Energie 1:38 1:38
44 52
Sprint 35 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:44 1:44
45 16
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale 1:56 1:56
46 46
TT 24 Direct Energie ,, 1:56
47 41
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 1:56
48 113
Classic 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 1:56
49 45
Sprint 28 Direct Energie 2:01 2:01
50 48
Classic 36 Direct Energie 2:56 2:56
51 87
Sprint 23 Team Roth 3:27 3:27
52 123
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:43 3:43
53 63
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:22 5:22
54 97
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:38 7:38
55 12
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 7:38
56 81
Sprint 31 Team Roth ,, 7:38
57 112
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 7:38
58 98
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:38
59 96
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:38
60 77
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:38
61 71
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:38
62 134
TT 20 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 7:38
63 21
Sprint 36 FDJ ,, 7:38
64 11
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 7:38
65 103
Classic 23 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 7:38
66 107
Sprint 26 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 7:38
67 145
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 7:38
68 128
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:38
69 115
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 7:38
70 101
Sprint 27 HP BTP - Auber93 10:38 10:38
71 32
GC 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:38
72 141
Climber 20 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:38
73 27
TT 32 FDJ ,, 10:38
74 55
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 10:38
DNF 153
GC 24 Team3M -
DNF 15
Classic 21 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 17
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 105
Classic 30 HP BTP - Auber93 -
DNF 108
GC 25 HP BTP - Auber93 -
DNF 2
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 7
Classic 22 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 4
GC 30 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 35
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 38
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 33
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 34
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 36
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 25
Classic 29 FDJ -
DNF 22
GC 21 FDJ -
DNF 125
GC 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 124
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 121
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 126
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 64
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 61
TT 30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 68
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 132
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 133
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 137
GC 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 131
Classic 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 158
Sprint 22 Team3M -
DNF 152
Sprint 22 Team3M -
DNF 151
Sprint 28 Team3M -
DNF 157
Sprint 25 Team3M -
DNF 117
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 88
Sprint 32 Team Roth -
DNF 83
Sprint 28 Team Roth -
DNF 86
Climber 22 Team Roth -
DNF 84
TT 23 Team Roth -
DNF 82
Sprint 24 Team Roth -
DNF 85
GC 22 Team Roth -
DNF 147
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 146
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 143
GC 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 72
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 73
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 74
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 75
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 56
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 53
Sprint 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 57
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 51
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNS 66
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNS 156
Classic 26 Team3M -