1 1
Sprint 27 Italy 125 75 4:25:53
2 43
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 45
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 94
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 51
Classic 35 Wilier - Southeast 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 34
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 165
Classic 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 172
Sprint 27 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 81
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 17
Sprint 25 Astana Pro Team 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 214
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 241
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 106
GC 21 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 3
Sprint 29 Italy 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 46
Classic 20 Bardiani - CSF 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 54
Classic 25 Wilier - Southeast 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 157
Classic 24 d'Amico - Bottecchia 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 52
Sprint 30 Wilier - Southeast 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 168
Sprint 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 142
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 191
TT 23 Kolss BDC Team 3 ,, 0:00
22 84
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 ,, 0:00
23 38
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 ,, 0:00
24 115
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk 3 ,, 0:00
25 93
TT 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 0:00
26 35
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
27 232
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
28 134
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
29 116
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
30 92
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
31 224
Classic 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
32 21
Sprint 29 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
33 95
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
34 2
Sprint 27 Italy ,, 0:00
35 176
Classic 25 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
36 57
GC 20 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
37 33
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
38 144
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
39 227
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
40 242
Sprint 29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
41 211
GC 22 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 225
GC 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
43 12
GC 39 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
44 145
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
45 97
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
46 76
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
47 195
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
48 173
Sprint 25 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
49 247
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
50 71
Classic 45 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
51 77
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
52 177
Sprint 26 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
53 174
Sprint 24 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
54 132
Sprint 22 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
55 213
Sprint 19 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 74
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
57 105
GC 25 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
58 37
Climber 38 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
59 42
Classic 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
60 78
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
61 91
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
62 48
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
63 75
GC 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
64 146
Classic 31 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
65 141
Climber 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
66 23
GC 36 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
67 72
Classic 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
68 193
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
69 123
Sprint 33 Team Roth ,, 0:00
70 61
Climber 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
71 128
GC 23 Team Roth ,, 0:00
72 237
GC 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
73 163
TT 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
74 96
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
75 122
Classic 28 Team Roth ,, 0:00
76 221
GC 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
77 238
Sprint 27 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
78 5
Sprint 28 Italy ,, 0:00
79 26
GC 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
80 28
Classic 22 Lampre - Merida 0:24 0:24
81 101
GC 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:25 0:25
82 62
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:30 0:30
83 44
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:30
84 65
Classic 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:30
85 41
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:30
86 47
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:30
87 22
Sprint 33 Lampre - Merida 0:40 0:40
88 85
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:54 0:54
89 86
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:54
90 8
Hills 19 Italy 1:08 1:08
91 31
Classic 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:12 1:12
92 7
Classic 22 Italy ,, 1:12
93 53
Sprint 28 Wilier - Southeast ,, 1:12
94 6
Classic 21 Italy 1:26 1:26
95 245
TT 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2:45 2:45
96 14
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:45
97 196
Sprint 24 Kolss BDC Team ,, 2:45
98 178
Sprint 23 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 2:45
99 121
GC 27 Team Roth ,, 2:45
100 226
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 2:45
DNF 104
GC 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 103
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 109
Classic 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 107
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 102
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 98
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 73
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 64
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 66
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 67
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 63
Sprint 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 68
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 56
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 55
Sprint 28 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 58
23 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 192
GC 25 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 197
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 198
Sprint 31 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 194
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 24
TT 27 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 25
Sprint 22 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 235
Climber 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 234
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 233
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 231
Classic 19 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 11
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 13
GC 24 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 16
TT 25 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 15
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 18
TT 34 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 113
TT 34 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 114
Classic 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 118
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 111
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 117
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 112
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 216
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 217
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 212
GC 18 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 83
TT 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 88
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 82
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 87
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 125
Sprint 27 Team Roth -
DNF 124
Sprint 27 Team Roth -
DNF 126
GC 23 Team Roth -
DNF 127
GC 22 Team Roth -
DNF 148
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 147
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 143
Sprint 24 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 246
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 244
GC 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 243
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 155
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 151
Climber 21 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 154
Sprint 31 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 158
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 153
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 156
TT 21 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 152
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 138
Sprint 21 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 131
GC 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 137
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 133
TT 25 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 135
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 136
TT 19 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 171
Sprint 22 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 175
Sprint 21 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 36
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 32
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 4
Sprint 26 Italy -
DNF 164
Sprint 24 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 162
Sprint 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 167
Sprint 23 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 166
TT 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 228
24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 223
TT 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNF 222
Classic 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNS 236
GC 32 Meridiana Kamen Team -