Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
124 riders
- 11PINOT Thibaut
- 12BONNET William (DNF #3)
- 13EIKING Odd Christian
- 14GENIEZ Alexandre
- 15PICHON Laurent (DNF #3)
- 16REICHENBACH Sébastien
- 17ROUX Anthony (OTL #3)
- 18ROY Jérémy (OTL #3)
- 31BENNETT Sam (DNF #3)
- 32BUCHMANN Emanuel
- 33HERKLOTZ Silvio (OTL #3)
- 34HUZARSKI Bartosz (DNF #3)
- 35KONRAD Patrick
- 36MÜHLBERGER Gregor
- 37NERZ Dominik
- 38VOß Paul
- 51COPPEL Jérôme
- 52AREGGER Marcel (DNF #3)
- 53BRÄNDLE Matthias (DNF #3)
- 54CHEVRIER Clément
- 55DENIFL Stefan (OUT)
- 56FUMEAUX Jonathan
- 57LANG Pirmin (DNF #3)
- 61JEANNESSON Arnold
- 62BAGOT Yoann
- 63BOUHANNI Rayane (DNF #3)
- 64CHETOUT Loïc (OTL #3)
- 65COUSIN Jérôme (DNF #3)
- 66MATÉ Luis Ángel
- 67TURGIS Anthony (DNF #3)
- 68VENTURINI Clément
- 71OOMEN Sam
- 72FAIRLY Caleb (DNF #3)
- 73HAGA Chad
- 74JI Cheng (DNF #3)
- 75JONES Carter
- 76LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
- 81GERDEMANN Linus (DNF #3)
- 82GULDHAMMER Rasmus (DNF #3)
- 83KÄMNA Lennard (DNF #3)
- 84LEMARCHAND Romain (DNF #3)
- 85MAGER Christian
- 86QUAADE Rasmus (DNF #3)
- 87REUTTER Sven (DNF #3)
- 88WEGMANN Fabian (OTL #3)
- 101DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
- 102EL FARES Julien
- 103FERNÁNDEZ Delio
- 104GIRAUD Benjamin (DNF #3)
- 105HUPOND Thierry (DNS #2)
- 106LABORIE Christophe
- 107MARTINEZ Yannick (DNF #3)
- 108PACHER Quentin
- 111BAILLIFARD Valentin (DNF #3)
- 112BALDO Nicolas (DNF #3)
- 113BELDA David
- 114BRÜNGGER Nico (OTL #3)
- 115KRIZEK Matthias
- 116PASQUALON Andrea (OTL #3)
- 117PIRES Bruno
- 118THALMANN Roland (OTL #3)
- 121GOSS Matthew (DNF #3)
- 122BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin (DNF #3)
- 123DOMAGALSKI Karol (DNF #3)
- 124HANDLEY Richard
- 125ORAM James
- 126SMITH Dion
- 127VON HOFF Steele (DNF #3)
- 128WILLIAMS Peter (DNF #3)
- 131FEILLU Romain (DNF #3)
- 132DASSONVILLE Flavien
- 133GOUAULT Pierre (DNF #3)
- 134GUAY Julien
- 135LEVARLET Guillaume (DNF #3)
- 136MALDONADO Anthony (DNF #3)
- 137RENAULT Maxime (DNF #3)
- 138VIMPÈRE Théo
- 141BARBIER Rudy (DNF #3)
- 142ANTOMARCHI Julien (DNF #3)
- 143LEVEAU Jérémy (DNF #3)
- 144MYNGHEER Daan (DNF #1)
- 145PEREIRA Florent (DNF #3)
- 146TURGIS Jimmy (DNF #3)
- 147VANTOMME Maxime (DNF #3)
- 148VERHELST Louis (DNF #1)
- 151BARBAS Yoann (OTL #3)
- 152DUVAL Julien (DNF #3)
- 153GUYOT Yann
- 154LEBRETON Kévin
- 155MAINARD Jérôme
- 156POULHIÈS Stéphane (DNF #3)
- 157RAIBAUD Jimmy (DNF #3)
- 158ROSTOLLAN Thomas
* = competes for youth GC