Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
158 riders
- -
- 1KÖNIG Leopold
- 2KOUDELA Tomas
- 3HNÍK Karel
- 4KUKRLE Michael (DNF #4)
- 5SISR František (DNF #3)
- 6HAMPL Petr
- 7PAĎOUR František (DNF #3)
- 41BALYKIN Ivan (DNF #4)
- 42BOEV Igor
- 43MAIKIN Roman (DNF #3)
- 44OVECHKIN Artem
- 45POZDNYAKOV Kirill
- 46RYBAKOV Alexander
- 47SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei (DNF #4)
- -
- -
- 71GAVAZZI Mattia (DNF #3)
- 72MOVCHAN Sergii
- 73ZAMPARELLA Marco (DNF #3)
- 74HALILAJ Redi
- 75MARTINS Uri
- 76ZAMPILLI Rino
- 77LUNARDON Paolo (DNF #3)
- -
- 91SCHLEGEL Michal
- 92LEHKY Roman (DNF #4)
- 93BAŠKA Erik (DNF #3)
- 94GUERIN Alexis (DNF #3)
- 95KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
- 96BROCKHOFF Jan (DNF #2)
- 97GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
- 102ALIZADA Elgun (DNF #3)
- 103AVERIN Maksym (DNF #3)
- 104EIBEGGER Markus
- 105MUGERLI Matej
- 107ISGANDAROV Tural
- -
- -
- 121DUBEN Martin (DNF #2)
- 122KRAJICEK Matej (DNF #2)
- 123KOVÁČ Maroš (DNF #2)
- 124TYBOR Patrik (DNF #3)
- 125MAHĎAR Martin (DNF #2)
- 126STRMISKA Andrej (DNF #2)
- 127LAJCHA Juraj
- -
- 131FORTIN Filippo (DNF #4)
- 132D'URBANO Marco
- 133STAMEGNA Sebastian (DNF #4)
- 134VISCONTI Gianfranco
- 135RUSCETTA Andrea
- 136CAVASIN Daniele
- 137CIUCCI Manuel
- -
- 141HAUGAARD Kristian (DNF #2)
- 142KÖNIG Marco (DNF #2)
- 144OLESEN Patrick
- 145PLARRE Matthias (DNF #2)
- 146VANDEN BAK Laurent
- 147WIRTGEN Tom (DNF #3)
- -
- -
- 161RABITSCH Stephan
- 162GOLČER Jure (DNF #4)
- 163GRÜNWALDER Lukas (DNF #3)
- 164KRIZEK Matthias
- 165KVASINA Matija
- 166MARIN Matej
- 167BIEDERMANN Daniel (DNF #2)
- -
- 171KOEP Thomas (DNF #2)
- 172EARLY James
- 173KÄMNA Lennard
- 174EGNER Arne (DNF #2)
- 175GEORGIEV Nako
- 176PORZNER Manuel (DNS #3)
- 177POLITT Nils
- -
- 181MADSEN Jacob Gye (DNF #2)
- 182LUND Christian Nyvang (DNF #3)
- 183ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø (DNF #2)
- 184MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian (DNF #3)
- 185SØRENSEN Jimmi (DNF #3)
- 186VORRE Aske Louring
- 187CORELL Mads (DNF #2)
- -
- 191POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
- 192ZHUYKOV Denis (DNF #3)
- 193POKIDOV Maxim (DNF #3)
- 194ROZIN Sergey (DNF #2)
- 195SAMOKHVALOV Anton
- 196SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii (DNS #4)
- 197BELYKH Sergey
- 201BALLERINI Davide (DNF #4)
- 202CHINELLO Fabio
- 203FRAPPORTI Mattia (DNF #4)
- 204GADAY Lucas Manuel
- 205GASPARRINI Rino
- 206PLEBANI Davide (DNF #3)
- 207PEDRETTI Giovanni
- 221CIEŚLIK Paweł
- 222BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
- 223HUNAL Martin
- 224HOSEK Josef
- 225CAMRDA Pavel (DNF #3)
- 226POLNICKÝ Jiří
- 227KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois (DNF #4)
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)