Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
176 riders
- 1FROOME Chris
- 2BOSWELL Ian
- 3KENNAUGH Peter
- 4KNEES Christian
- 5KWIATKOWSKI Michał
- 6LÓPEZ David (DNF #8)
- 7ROWE Luke (DNF #8)
- 8STANNARD Ian (DNS #5)
- 11BARDET Romain
- 12DOMONT Axel
- 13DUMOULIN Samuel (OTL #8)
- 14DUVAL Julien (DNF #8)
- 15GAUTIER Cyril (OTL #8)
- 16LATOUR Pierre
- 17NAESEN Oliver
- 18VUILLERMOZ Alexis
- 21MARTIN Dan
- 22CAPECCHI Eros (DNS #3)
- 23DECLERCQ Tim
- 24MAS Enric (DNF #8)
- 25RICHEZE Maximiliano (DNS #6)
- 26VAKOČ Petr
- 27VELITS Martin (DNF #2)
- 28VERMOTE Julien
- 91BOUHANNI Nacer (DNS #8)
- 92CLAEYS Dimitri
- 93LEMOINE Cyril
- 94NAVARRO Daniel
- 95SIMON Julien
- 96SOUPE Geoffrey (DNF #7)
- 97TURGIS Anthony
- 98VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (DNS #6)
- 101GALLOPIN Tony
- 102ARMÉE Sander
- 103BENOOT Tiesj
- 104DE GENDT Thomas (DNS #8)
- 105SHAW James (DNF #8)
- 106VALLS Rafael
- 107VAN DER SANDE Tosh (DNS #2)
- 108VANENDERT Jelle (DNF #8)
- 111DÉMARE Arnaud
- 112CIMOLAI Davide (OTL #8)
- 113DELAGE Mickaël
- 114GAUDU David (DNF #6)
- 115GUARNIERI Jacopo (DNS #6)
- 116KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
- 117LE GAC Olivier
- 118MAISON Jérémy
- 121KRISTOFF Alexander (DNS #6)
- 122BYSTRØM Sven Erik
- 123LAMMERTINK Maurits
- 124MACHADO Tiago (DNF #7)
- 125MARTIN Tony
- 126MØRKØV Michael
- 127POLITT Nils
- 128ZABEL Rick
- 141BRAJKOVIČ Janez
- 142ARASHIRO Yukiya
- 143BOLE Grega
- 144BOŽIČ Borut (DNS #6)
- 145COLBRELLI Sonny (DNS #6)
- 146NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas (DNF #8)
- 147NIBALI Antonio (DSQ #8)
- 148PELLIZOTTI Franco (DNF #7)
- 161COQUARD Bryan (DNF #8)
- 162HUREL Tony (DNF #1)
- 163MORICE Julien (DNF #7)
- 164NAULEAU Bryan
- 165PETIT Adrien (DNF #8)
- 166SICARD Romain
- 167TULIK Angélo
- 168VOECKLER Thomas
- 191KÖNIG Leopold (DNF #3)
- 192ACKERMANN Pascal (DNF #7)
- 193BUCHMANN Emanuel
- 194HERKLOTZ Silvio
- 195PFINGSTEN Christoph
- 196SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (DNF #5)
- 197SCHILLINGER Andreas (DNF #8)
- 198SCHWARZMANN Michael (DNF #8)
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)