Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2012
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
»
2011
»
Startlist
menu
2011
»
35th
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
(1.2)
2011
»
One day race
»
Rucphen
›
Rucphen
(164km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
127
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BERCZ Patrick
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
2
-
BERTLING Matthias
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
3
-
DE GANS Joop
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
4
-
KURTH Michael
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
5
-
MONREAL Florian
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
6
-
VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
7
-
WIPPERT Wouter
Omega Pharma-Lotto Davo
8
-
GROEN Ike
Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks
9
-
HAVIK Yoeri
Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks
10
-
STAMSNIJDER Bas
Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks
11
-
VERMEULEN Jack
Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks
12
-
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Koga Cycling Team
13
-
BOEVE Roy
Koga Cycling Team
14
-
HOOGHIEMSTER Niek
Koga Cycling Team
15
-
HOOGHIEMSTER René
Koga Cycling Team
16
-
KUIPER Bouke
Koga Cycling Team
17
-
VAN HAAREN Bart
Koga Cycling Team
18
-
FORKE Sebastian
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
19
-
FUCHS Sergej
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
20
-
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
21
-
KÖRBER Sebastian
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
22
-
SCHWEIZER Michael
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
23
-
STAHR Max
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
24
-
SYDLIK Benjamin
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
25
-
EICHLER Markus
Team NSP
26
-
FOTHEN Thomas
Team NSP
27
-
OBST René
Team NSP
28
-
SCHMEISER Jonas
Team NSP
29
-
THURAU Björn
Team NSP
30
-
BROERS Remco
Team Differdange
31
-
STRATING Gijs
32
-
TEN DAM Arjen
33
-
VAN WEL Ruud
34
-
ASSELMAN Jesper
Rabobank Continental Team
35
-
BOSKAMP Melvin
Rabobank Continental Team
36
-
BOVENHUIS Jasper
Rabobank Continental Team
37
-
GOOS Marc
Rabobank Continental Team
38
-
HOFLAND Moreno
Rabobank Continental Team
39
-
MARKUS Barry
Rabobank Continental Team
40
-
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Rabobank Continental Team
41
-
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Rabobank Continental Team
42
-
GEERTS Frederik
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
43
-
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
44
-
HULSMANS Kevin
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
45
-
SCHETS Steve
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
46
-
VAN DER VELDE Alain
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
47
-
VAN DER VELDE Ricardo
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team
48
-
SCHETS Steve
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
49
-
FIRSANOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
50
-
KHOLODOV Alexander
Itera - Katusha
51
-
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Itera - Katusha
52
-
KOSYAKOV Dmitriy
Itera - Katusha
53
-
PRISHPETNYY Alexandr
Itera - Katusha
54
-
RUDASKOV Sergei
Itera - Katusha
55
-
BOS Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
56
-
BOS Marco
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
57
-
DE BEER Pim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
58
-
DE HAAN Sierk-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
59
-
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
60
-
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
61
-
BERKENBOSCH Maint
62
-
BOND Mike
63
-
BREEMES Stefan
64
-
DORREN Ruben
65
-
EIJGENSTEIJN Querian
66
-
SCHREURS Leander
67
-
ABE Takayuki
68
-
BEUKER Jordy
69
-
BOET Mitchell
70
-
BOEVE Mats
71
-
BOSTERS Jurriën
72
-
BROERS Erwin
73
-
BRONKHORST Harm
74
-
BRUS Marco
75
-
BUSSER Nieck
76
-
DE GREEF Robbert
77
-
DE HAAS Wouter
78
-
DE JONGHE Kevin
79
-
DE KORT Bram
80
-
DE NIJS Giel
81
-
DE VRIES Berden
82
-
DE VRIES Jurjen
83
-
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy
84
-
FRISON Frederik
85
-
GEYSEN Kurt
86
-
HAAN Wouter
87
-
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
88
-
JANSSEN Michiel
89
-
JANSSEN Yannick
90
-
KALLENFELS Mickey
91
-
KAVSEK Rik
92
-
KERS Koos Jeroen
93
-
KLAVER Pim
94
-
KLEINLOOG Tim
95
-
KONING Peter
96
-
KREDER Dennis
97
-
LANKESTER Kelian
98
-
LENFERINK Jasper
99
-
LORMANS Sander
100
-
MANDJES Jasper
101
-
MCLAY Daniel
102
-
MOTKE Ritchie
103
-
MULDER Nick
104
-
NEDERLOF Tim
105
-
OTTEMA Rick
106
-
OUDE ELFERINK Bas
107
-
PIETERS Roy
108
-
REINDERS Elmar
109
-
ROOSEN Sjors
110
-
RUCKERT Patrick
111
-
SEGERS Joren
112
-
SMEYERS Floris
113
-
STEVENS Timothy
114
-
STROOSNIJDER Michel
115
-
VAN 'T GELOOF Arie
116
-
VAN DE KLUNDERT Ricardo
117
-
VAN DE MEENT Eric
118
-
VAN DER SANDEN Harm
119
-
VAN HOLDERBEKE Matthias
120
-
VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-Jan
121
-
VAN LAER Niels
122
-
VAN OS Enno
123
-
VAN RHEE Joey
124
-
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
125
-
VIERBERGEN Lars
126
-
VIERLING Gijs
127
-
WILDEMAN Henk
128
-
WOESTENBERG Peter
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)