The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | 5 | 2:43:41 | ||
2 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 2 | 1:06 1:06 | ||
3 | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 1 | 24:04 24:04 | ||
4 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Giant-Shimano | Team Giant-Shimano | 0:24 0:24 | |||
5 | GUARISCHI Barbara Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:24 | |||
6 | DE VOCHT Liesbet Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 0:24 | |||
7 | CECCHINI Elena Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | 0:26 0:26 | |||
8 | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
9 | WILD Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano | Team Giant-Shimano | 1:15 1:15 | |||
10 | D'HOORE Jolien Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 1:15 | |||
11 | BRENNAUER Lisa Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | 1:17 1:17 | |||
12 | WORRACK Trixi Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | ,, 1:17 | |||
13 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:17 | |||
14 | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 1:17 | |||
15 | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | |||
16 | HOSKINS Melissa Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 1:17 | |||
17 | CROMWELL Tiffany Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | ,, 1:17 | |||
18 | ,, 1:17 | |||||
19 | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 1:17 | |||
20 | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | |||
21 | DE BAAT Kim Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:17 | |||
22 | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:17 | |||
23 | PIJNENBORG Mascha Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | ,, 1:17 | |||
24 | ,, 1:17 | |||||
25 | HANNES Kaat Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 1:22 1:22 | |||
26 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | ,, 1:22 | |||
27 | ,, 1:22 | |||||
28 | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | |||
29 | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 1:22 | |||
30 | DUTRIAUX Fiona Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:22 | |||
31 | PIETERS Amy Team Giant-Shimano | Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 1:22 | |||
32 | KOEDOODER Vera Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | |||
33 | KNOL Willeke Team Giant-Shimano | Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 1:22 | |||
34 | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | |||
35 | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 1:22 | |||
36 | VAN DEN HOEK Bianca Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:22 | |||
37 | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:22 | |||
38 | MULLENS Peta Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 1:22 | |||
39 | HEATHER Taryn Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | |||
40 | ,, 1:22 | |||||
41 | HOSKING Chloe Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 1:22 | |||
ZABELINSKAYA Olga RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 1:22 | ||||
43 | HALL Lauren Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 1:22 | |||
44 | TODD Anika Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 1:22 | |||
45 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | |||
46 | ,, 1:22 | |||||
47 | VILLUMSEN Linda Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 1:22 | |||
48 | ,, 1:22 | |||||
49 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | |||
50 | ,, 1:22 | |||||
51 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team Giant-Shimano | Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 1:22 | |||
52 | ,, 1:22 | |||||
53 | ,, 1:22 | |||||
54 | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | |||
55 | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 1:22 | |||
ČEŠULIENĖ Inga RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 1:22 | ||||
57 | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:22 | |||
58 | CARRETTA Valentina Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:22 | |||
59 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | |||
60 | SMALL Carmen Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | ,, 1:31 | |||
61 | SOEK Julia Team Giant-Shimano | Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 1:31 | |||
62 | 2:34 2:34 | |||||
63 | HOGAN Joanne Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 2:40 2:40 | |||
64 | PEETOOM Kirsten Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:40 | |||
65 | VAN DER MEER Janine Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | 5:33 5:33 | |||
66 | ,, 5:33 | |||||
67 | ,, 5:33 | |||||
68 | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 5:37 5:37 | |||
69 | ,, 5:37 | |||||
70 | BORGATO Giada Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | ,, 5:37 | |||
71 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 5:37 | |||
72 | KNAUER Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 7:19 7:19 | |||
73 | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 7:19 | |||
74 | KOSTER Anouska Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | ,, 7:19 | |||
75 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
76 | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 7:19 | |||
77 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
78 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
79 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
80 | SIGGAARD Christina Firefighters Upsala CK | Firefighters Upsala CK | ,, 7:19 | |||
81 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
82 | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 7:19 | |||
83 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
84 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
85 | MARCHE Shara Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 7:19 | |||
86 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
87 | STEVENS Evelyn Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | ,, 7:19 | |||
88 | VERHOEVEN Aurore Lointek | Lointek | ,, 7:19 | |||
89 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
90 | ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 7:19 | |||
91 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
92 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
93 | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 7:19 | |||
94 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
95 | HENTTALA Lotta Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:19 | |||
96 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
97 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
98 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
99 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
100 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
101 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
102 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
103 | SLIK Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 7:19 | |||
104 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
105 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
106 | DOM Annelies Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | Futurumshop.nl-Zannata | ,, 7:19 | |||
107 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
108 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
109 | ,, 7:19 | |||||
110 | 7:30 7:30 | |||||
111 | LESUEUR Mélodie Lointek | Lointek | ,, 7:30 | |||
112 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
113 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
114 | BERLATO Elena Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 7:30 | |||
115 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:30 | |||
116 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
117 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
118 | TROTT Laura Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 7:30 | |||
119 | SILINYTE Agne Firefighters Upsala CK | Firefighters Upsala CK | ,, 7:30 | |||
120 | GUDERZO Tatiana Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 7:30 | |||
121 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
122 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | Hitec Products | - | |||
DNF | MACLEAN Jessie Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | - | |||
DNF | TAYLOR Carlee Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | - | |||
DNF | TREVISI Anna Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | - | |||
DNF | YÉPEZ Erika Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | - | |||
DNF | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 April 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.38 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:104.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: