The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | TROFIMOV Yuri Russia | Russia | 40 | 25 | 13:47:13 | |
2 | 2 | - | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | Russia | 30 | 18 | 0:25 0:25 | |
3 | 3 | - | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 25 | 14 | 0:34 0:34 | |
4 | 4 | - | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | 11 | 0:41 0:41 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 15 | 8 | 1:06 1:06 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | SELEDKOV Ivan Moscow | Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1:19 1:19 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | KOMIN Aleksandr Samara Region | Samara Region | 5 | 4 | 1:21 1:21 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | TARANENKO Vladislav Crimea | Crimea | 3 | 3 | 2:02 2:02 | |
9 | 9 | - | PISKUNOV Maxim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 2:05 2:05 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 3 | 1 | 2:17 2:17 | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | Belarus | 2:27 2:27 | |||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 4:10 4:10 | |||
13 | 23 | ▲10 | RAZUMOV Nikita Moscow | Moscow | 5:44 5:44 | |||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | SCHOLTEN Tim Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | 7:05 7:05 | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | POPKOV Vitaliy Russia | Russia | 7:29 7:29 | |||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 7:47 7:47 | |||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | MARKOV Dmitrii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 7:53 7:53 | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | CHURSIN Pavel MGFSO | MGFSO | 8:01 8:01 | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 8:04 8:04 | |||
20 | 32 | ▲12 | STRELTSOV Alexander Moscow | Moscow | 8:05 8:05 | |||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Moscow Region | Moscow Region | 8:06 8:06 | |||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | STAFILOV Aleksandr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 8:06 | |||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | SOLOVEV Pavel Dinamo | Dinamo | 8:10 8:10 | |||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | ANTONOV Aleksandr Samara Region | Samara Region | 8:12 8:12 | |||
25 | 37 | ▲12 | KALASHNIKOV Denis Samara Region | Samara Region | ,, 8:12 | |||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | FATKULLIN Valerii Russia | Russia | 8:19 8:19 | |||
27 | 42 | ▲15 | PUZANOV Dmitry Krasnodar Region | Krasnodar Region | 8:21 8:21 | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | IVSHIN Vitalii Udmurtia | Udmurtia | 8:23 8:23 | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | RADIONOV Mykhaylo Crimea | Crimea | 8:28 8:28 | |||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | 8:36 8:36 | |||
31 | 44 | ▲13 | LUKIANOV Sergei Mtb Cycling Team | Mtb Cycling Team | 8:53 8:53 | |||
32 | 45 | ▲13 | UKHOV Petr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 9:27 9:27 | |||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | SUCHKOV Vasiliy Krasnodar Region | Krasnodar Region | 9:53 9:53 | |||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | FROLOV Igor Russia | Russia | 10:32 10:32 | |||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | KARTASHOV Ivan Dinamo | Dinamo | 11:14 11:14 | |||
36 | 49 | ▲13 | KISELYOV Sergey Vologda | Vologda | 12:01 12:01 | |||
37 | 21 | ▼16 | ZHURKIN Nikolay Udmurtia | Udmurtia | 12:02 12:02 | |||
38 | 18 | ▼20 | KHADYLBEK Kairat Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 12:29 12:29 | |||
39 | 22 | ▼17 | RIKUNOV Petr Krasnodar Region | Krasnodar Region | 12:56 12:56 | |||
40 | 28 | ▼12 | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 13:16 13:16 | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | ZABORSKII Vladislav Vologda | Vologda | 13:38 13:38 | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 14:36 14:36 | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | ZHUKENOV Aspan Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 15:32 15:32 | |||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:53 16:53 | |||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | ZVERKOV Evgeny Samara Region | Samara Region | 19:08 19:08 | |||
46 | 61 | ▲15 | ZOLOTAREV Ivan Krasnodar Region | Krasnodar Region | 20:43 20:43 | |||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 21:48 21:48 | |||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | 24:43 24:43 | |||
49 | 64 | ▲15 | IAKOVLEV Dmitrii Gbu Shor Nagornaya | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 27:23 27:23 | |||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | MAKAROV Ivan Moscow Region | Moscow Region | 29:53 29:53 | |||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | AZEN Madi Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 38:15 38:15 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.71 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:136 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: