The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 0:02:48 | 42.857 | ||
2 | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | 42.604 | ||
3 | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:01 | 42.604 | ||
4 | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 5 | 0:02 0:02 | 42.353 | ||
5 | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | 0:03 0:03 | 42.105 | ||
6 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:03 | 42.105 | ||
7 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 2 | ,, 0:03 | 42.105 | ||
8 | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | 0:04 0:04 | 41.86 | ||
9 | CROMWELL Tiffany Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 0:06 0:06 | 41.379 | |||
10 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 41.379 | |||
11 | GARFOOT Katrin Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:06 | 41.379 | |||
12 | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 41.379 | |||
13 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 0:07 0:07 | 41.143 | |||
14 | WILLIAMS Lizzie Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:07 | 41.143 | |||
15 | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 41.143 | |||
16 | STEVENS Evelyn Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 41.143 | |||
17 | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 41.143 | |||
18 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:08 0:08 | 40.909 | |||
19 | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 40.909 | |||
20 | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:08 | 40.909 | |||
21 | SMALL Carmen Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | 40.678 | |||
22 | GUARISCHI Barbara Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | |||
23 | NIELSEN Jaime Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | |||
24 | AMIALIUSIK Alena Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | |||
25 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | |||
26 | KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | |||
27 | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | |||
28 | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | |||
29 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | 40.449 | |||
30 | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | 40.449 | |||
31 | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 40.449 | |||
32 | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:10 | 40.449 | |||
33 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:10 | 40.449 | |||
34 | KRÖGER Mieke Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 0:11 0:11 | 40.223 | |||
35 | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:11 | 40.223 | |||
36 | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:11 | 40.223 | |||
37 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:11 | 40.223 | |||
38 | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:11 | 40.223 | |||
39 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 0:12 0:12 | 40 | |||
40 | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 40 | |||
41 | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:12 | 40 | |||
42 | DAAMS Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:12 | 40 | |||
43 | WILES Tayler Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:12 | 40 | |||
44 | MCCONVILLE Chloe Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 0:13 0:13 | 39.779 | |||
45 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | |||
46 | STEWART Macey Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | |||
47 | BERLATO Elena Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | |||
48 | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | |||
49 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | |||
50 | RATTO Rossella Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | |||
51 | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | |||
52 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 0:14 0:14 | 39.56 | |||
53 | DE JONG Demi Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | |||
54 | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | |||
55 | CRETTI Claudia Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | |||
56 | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | |||
57 | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | |||
58 | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | |||
59 | DELZENNE Élise Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | |||
60 | SCHWEIZER Doris Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | 39.344 | |||
61 | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | |||
62 | GULUMA Sérika Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | |||
63 | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | |||
64 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | |||
65 | KNOL Willeke Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | |||
66 | LAWS Sharon Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | |||
67 | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | |||
68 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
69 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
70 | SANCHIS Anna Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
71 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
72 | WILLIAMS Georgia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
73 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
74 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
75 | PANKOVA Larisa Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
76 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
77 | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | |||
78 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:17 0:17 | 38.919 | |||
79 | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | |||
80 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | |||
81 | CHULKOVA Anastasiya Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | |||
82 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | |||
83 | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | |||
84 | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | |||
85 | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | 38.71 | |||
86 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | |||
87 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | |||
88 | GULINO Nina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | |||
89 | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | |||
90 | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | |||
91 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | |||
92 | COVRIG Ana Maria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 0:19 0:19 | 38.503 | |||
93 | WALKER Jessie Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | |||
94 | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | |||
95 | SZYBIAK Ewelina Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | |||
96 | VARELA Erika Mexico | Mexico | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | |||
97 | GRIFI Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | |||
98 | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | |||
99 | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | |||
100 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:20 0:20 | 38.298 | |||
101 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:20 | 38.298 | |||
102 | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:21 0:21 | 38.095 | |||
103 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:21 | 38.095 | |||
104 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:21 | 38.095 | |||
105 | CORNOLTI Veronica Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:21 | 38.095 | |||
106 | LIVINGSTONE Ruby Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 0:22 0:22 | 37.895 | |||
107 | LINNELL Allison Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | |||
108 | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | |||
109 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | |||
110 | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | |||
111 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | |||
112 | NOVAK Alenka BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:23 0:23 | 37.696 | |||
113 | FRANCHI Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:23 | 37.696 | |||
114 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:23 | 37.696 | |||
115 | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:23 | 37.696 | |||
116 | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:23 | 37.696 | |||
117 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 0:24 0:24 | 37.5 | |||
118 | RUGELJ Anja BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:24 | 37.5 | |||
119 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:24 | 37.5 | |||
120 | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:24 | 37.5 | |||
121 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:24 | 37.5 | |||
122 | CAUZ Francesca Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 0:25 0:25 | 37.306 | |||
123 | ABBOTT Mara Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | |||
124 | OLIINYK Olena Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | |||
125 | NOVIKOVA Elena Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | |||
126 | HERNÁNDEZ Ana María Mexico | Mexico | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | |||
127 | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | |||
128 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | |||
129 | PRIETO Marcela Elizabeth Mexico | Mexico | 0:26 0:26 | 37.113 | |||
130 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:26 | 37.113 | |||
131 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:26 | 37.113 | |||
132 | MUÑOZ Leidy Natalia Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:26 | 37.113 | |||
133 | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | 0:27 0:27 | 36.923 | |||
134 | LEAL Veronica Mexico | Mexico | ,, 0:27 | 36.923 | |||
135 | KELIL Eyerusalem S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:28 0:28 | 36.735 | |||
136 | LIKHANOVA Marina Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 0:29 0:29 | 36.548 | |||
137 | D'INTINO Azzurra S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:31 0:31 | 36.181 | |||
138 | PLIEGO Dulce Mexico | Mexico | 0:33 0:33 | 35.821 | |||
139 | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:33 | 35.821 | |||
140 | LARI Marina Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:34 0:34 | 35.644 | |||
141 | DOTTI Jasmine Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:35 0:35 | 35.468 | |||
142 | MARCELLI Emma Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:35 | 35.468 | |||
143 | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Mexico | Mexico | 0:36 0:36 | 35.294 | |||
144 | BARBIERI Isotta Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:37 0:37 | 35.122 | |||
145 | MANCINI Aurora Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:39 0:39 | 34.783 | |||
146 | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:41 0:41 | 34.45 | |||
147 | CHÁVEZ Wendoline Mexico | Mexico | 0:54 0:54 | 32.432 | |||
148 | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:54 | 32.432 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.86 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:3
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube