The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 142 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | 50 | 2:57:49 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:33 | 141 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 20 | 30 | 0:29 0:29 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:58 | 82 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | 18 | 0:31 0:31 | ||
4 | 8 | +1:49 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 16 | 13 | 0:32 0:32 | ||
5 | 12 | +3:11 | 15 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:32 | ||
6 | 14 | +3:42 | 132 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:32 | ||
7 | 7 | +1:16 | 71 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10 | 4 | 0:34 0:34 | ||
8 | 10 | +2:31 | 222 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 8 | 3 | 0:35 0:35 | ||
9 | 4 | +0:40 | 171 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:35 | ||
10 | 6 | +1:06 | 83 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:35 | ||
11 | 11 | +3:09 | 135 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
12 | 20 | +4:42 | 121 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
13 | 16 | +3:44 | 211 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | ,, 1:37 | ||||
14 | 17 | +4:19 | 43 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 1:37 | ||||
15 | 15 | +3:43 | 202 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 1:37 | ||||
16 | 18 | +4:31 | 152 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
17 | 2 | +0:30 | 177 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
18 | 25 | +6:33 | 196 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:49 | ||||
19 | 9 | +2:08 | 173 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
20 | 22 | +5:15 | 16 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
21 | 23 | +5:43 | 62 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
22 | 53 | +13:17 | 233 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 2:47 | ||||
23 | 13 | +3:39 | 231 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
24 | 28 | +7:21 | 161 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 31 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
25 | 35 | +8:16 | 133 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
26 | 26 | +6:35 | 52 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 30 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 3:02 | ||||
27 | 76 | +22:21 | 226 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 3:02 | ||||
28 | 24 | +5:43 | 134 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
29 | 21 | +5:00 | 31 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
30 | 29 | +7:23 | 234 | TT | RITTER Martina Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
31 | 19 | +4:34 | 201 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
32 | 40 | +9:49 | 206 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
33 | 39 | +8:52 | 66 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
34 | 44 | +10:47 | 61 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 4:04 | ||||
35 | 74 | +21:58 | 25 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
36 | 30 | +7:39 | 184 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 4:44 4:44 | ||||
37 | 31 | +7:46 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4:55 4:55 | ||||
38 | 34 | +8:05 | 3 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 4:55 | ||||
39 | 43 | +10:06 | 215 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
40 | 58 | +15:05 | 1 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
41 | 57 | +14:46 | 235 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 5:25 | ||||
42 | 49 | +12:31 | 92 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 5:25 | ||||
43 | 37 | +8:36 | 174 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | ,, 5:25 | ||||
44 | 45 | +11:34 | 197 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 5:25 | ||||
45 | 46 | +11:45 | 53 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 5:25 | ||||
46 | 82 | +24:30 | 155 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 34 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 5:25 | ||||
47 | 55 | +13:51 | 123 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 5:25 | ||||
48 | 65 | +15:59 | 36 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
49 | 90 | +28:21 | 32 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
50 | 33 | +8:04 | 54 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 28 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 5:25 | ||||
51 | 111 | +38:37 | 34 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
52 | 36 | +8:27 | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:25 | ||||
53 | 41 | +9:50 | 237 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 5:25 | ||||
54 | 72 | +21:12 | 126 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
55 | 32 | +7:58 | 214 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
56 | 38 | +8:44 | 51 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 23 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 6:34 | ||||
57 | 71 | +19:26 | 154 | Climber | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 6:34 | ||||
58 | 27 | +6:50 | 172 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 6:34 | ||||
59 | 78 | +23:01 | 63 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
60 | 56 | +14:34 | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 6:37 | ||||
61 | 48 | +12:30 | 41 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 33 | Bepink | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
62 | 84 | +25:05 | 213 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 7:49 | ||||
63 | 50 | +12:40 | 186 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
64 | 54 | +13:27 | 205 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 8:23 | ||||
65 | 52 | +12:55 | 114 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 8:23 | ||||
66 | 59 | +15:06 | 153 | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 8:23 | ||||
67 | 123 | +44:53 | 156 | TT | SHEKEL Olga S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 24 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
68 | 96 | +30:09 | 127 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 9:40 9:40 | ||||
69 | 87 | +26:54 | 6 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 9:40 | ||||
70 | 61 | +15:24 | 131 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 9:40 | ||||
71 | 51 | +12:42 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 9:40 | ||||
72 | 97 | +30:21 | 203 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 9:40 | ||||
73 | 63 | +15:31 | 223 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
74 | 62 | +15:28 | 221 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
75 | 107 | +37:38 | 14 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 9:40 | ||||
76 | 77 | +22:45 | 182 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 9:40 | ||||
77 | 103 | +33:13 | 125 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 9:40 | ||||
78 | 68 | +18:14 | 86 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
79 | 42 | +10:03 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
80 | 112 | +39:02 | 37 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 9:40 | ||||
81 | 75 | +22:02 | 192 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 9:40 | ||||
82 | 116 | +40:19 | 157 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 9:40 | ||||
83 | 94 | +29:50 | 122 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 9:40 | ||||
84 | 105 | +35:11 | 87 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
60 | +15:19 | 64 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 9:40 | |||||
85 | 67 | +17:41 | 175 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 9:40 | ||||
86 | 110 | +38:35 | 191 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 9:40 | ||||
87 | 69 | +18:22 | 124 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 9:40 | ||||
88 | 102 | +32:55 | 27 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 9:40 | ||||
89 | 99 | +31:17 | 207 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | ,, 9:40 | ||||
90 | 93 | +29:39 | 204 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 9:40 | ||||
91 | 66 | +17:29 | 224 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
92 | 121 | +43:53 | 227 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
93 | 47 | +12:26 | 225 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
94 | 88 | +27:40 | 167 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 29 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 10:39 10:39 | ||||
95 | 64 | +15:35 | 76 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 12:30 12:30 | ||||
96 | 86 | +26:41 | 77 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 12:30 | ||||
97 | 70 | +19:13 | 74 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 12:30 | ||||
98 | 134 | +57:05 | 42 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 12:30 | ||||
99 | 98 | +30:46 | 103 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 12:30 | ||||
100 | 81 | +24:25 | 11 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 12:30 | ||||
101 | 85 | +25:22 | 217 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 12:30 | ||||
102 | 73 | +21:50 | 106 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 12:30 | ||||
103 | 113 | +39:04 | 212 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 12:30 | ||||
104 | 124 | +45:04 | 23 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 12:30 | ||||
105 | 95 | +30:02 | 113 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 12:30 | ||||
106 | 109 | +38:17 | 111 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 12:30 | ||||
107 | 80 | +24:19 | 232 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 12:30 | ||||
108 | 106 | +36:47 | 46 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 12:30 | ||||
109 | 118 | +40:41 | 47 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 35 | Bepink | ,, 12:30 | ||||
110 | 114 | +39:08 | 102 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 12:33 12:33 | ||||
111 | 119 | +40:54 | 194 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 12:33 | ||||
112 | 89 | +28:13 | 95 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 12:33 | ||||
113 | 122 | +44:35 | 163 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 12:33 | ||||
114 | 83 | +24:31 | 85 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 12:36 12:36 | ||||
115 | 108 | +37:42 | 56 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 20 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 13:39 13:39 | ||||
116 | 127 | +46:58 | 7 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 15:00 15:00 | ||||
117 | 120 | +41:00 | 195 | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 16:39 16:39 | ||||
118 | 100 | +31:31 | 145 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 18:03 18:03 | ||||
119 | 92 | +29:37 | 144 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 18:03 | ||||
120 | 101 | +32:55 | 146 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 18:03 | ||||
121 | 126 | +46:18 | 147 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 18:03 | ||||
122 | 125 | +45:21 | 22 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 18:03 | ||||
123 | 140 | +1:10:57 | 93 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 18:03 | ||||
124 | 91 | +28:50 | 166 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 18:03 | ||||
125 | 132 | +54:46 | 26 | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 18:03 | ||||
126 | 79 | +24:11 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 29 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 18:03 | ||||
127 | 131 | +54:40 | 24 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 18:03 | ||||
128 | 136 | +57:30 | 105 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 18:03 | ||||
129 | 104 | +33:14 | 181 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 18:06 18:06 | ||||
130 | 115 | +39:33 | 13 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 18:59 18:59 | ||||
131 | 117 | +40:19 | 137 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 20:21 20:21 | ||||
132 | 137 | +58:22 | 57 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 21 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 20:21 | ||||
133 | 128 | +50:24 | 116 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20:26 20:26 | ||||
134 | 139 | +1:09:17 | 236 | Climber | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 21:34 21:34 | ||||
135 | 129 | +50:40 | 75 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 21:34 | ||||
136 | 141 | +1:13:30 | 44 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 23 | Bepink | ,, 21:34 | ||||
137 | 142 | +1:15:39 | 96 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 21:34 | ||||
138 | 130 | +53:58 | 55 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 21:34 | ||||
139 | 135 | +57:16 | 112 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 18 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 21:34 | ||||
140 | 133 | +56:17 | 185 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22:52 22:52 | ||||
141 | 138 | +1:03:07 | 165 | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 22 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 26:39 26:39 | ||||
142 | 143 | +1:31:28 | 164 | TT | PILLON Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 21 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 35:00 35:00 | ||||
143 | 144 | +1:34:15 | 193 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 36:00 36:00 | ||||
144 | 145 | +1:48:51 | 97 | GC | CILENTI Sofia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 23 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 43:29 43:29 | ||||
DNF | 151 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | - | ||||||
DNF | 72 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 17 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
91 | Climber | FERNANDES Clemilda Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 39 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | - | |||||||
DNS | 35 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 101 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 216 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 142 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 15:38:44 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 177 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 141 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 171 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 82 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 83 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 71 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 173 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 222 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 135 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 15 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 231 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
14 | 35 | ▲21 | 132 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 202 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 211 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 43 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 152 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 201 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 121 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 31 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 16 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 62 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 134 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 5:43 | .. | |||
25 | 46 | ▲21 | 196 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
26 | 38 | ▲12 | 52 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 30 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
27 | 6 | ▼21 | 172 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
28 | 41 | ▲13 | 161 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 31 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | 234 | TT | RITTER Martina Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 184 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
32 | 14 | ▼18 | 214 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 54 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 28 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 3 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | 133 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 174 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
38 | 19 | ▼19 | 51 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 23 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 66 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
40 | 57 | ▲17 | 206 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 237 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
42 | 7 | ▼35 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 215 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
44 | 60 | ▲16 | 61 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | 197 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | 53 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 11:45 11:45 | .. | |||
47 | 26 | ▼21 | 225 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 41 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 33 | Bepink | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
49 | 62 | ▲13 | 92 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |||
50 | 40 | ▼10 | 186 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
51 | 31 | ▼20 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |||
52 | 43 | ▼9 | 114 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
53 | 72 | ▲19 | 233 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 205 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | 123 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
57 | 70 | ▲13 | 235 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
58 | 71 | ▲13 | 1 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 153 | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
60 | 50 | ▼10 | 64 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |||
61 | 51 | ▼10 | 131 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
62 | 52 | ▼10 | 221 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||
63 | 53 | ▼10 | 223 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |||
64 | 33 | ▼31 | 76 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 36 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 224 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 17:29 17:29 | .. | |||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 175 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 86 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 124 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
70 | 59 | ▼11 | 74 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 154 | Climber | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | 126 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
73 | 69 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |||
74 | 94 | ▲20 | 25 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 21:58 21:58 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 192 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22:02 22:02 | .. | |||
76 | 97 | ▲21 | 226 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 22:21 22:21 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 182 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22:45 22:45 | .. | |||
78 | 89 | ▲11 | 63 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 23:01 23:01 | .. | |||
79 | 55 | ▼24 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 29 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 232 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
81 | 77 | ▼4 | 11 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 24:25 24:25 | .. | |||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | 155 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 34 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | 85 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
84 | 92 | ▲8 | 213 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 25:05 25:05 | .. | |||
85 | 80 | ▼5 | 217 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 25:22 25:22 | .. | |||
86 | 84 | ▼2 | 77 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26:41 26:41 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 6 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26:54 26:54 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 167 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 29 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 27:40 27:40 | .. | |||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 95 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 28:13 28:13 | .. | |||
90 | 106 | ▲16 | 32 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 28:21 28:21 | .. | |||
91 | 74 | ▼17 | 166 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 28:50 28:50 | .. | |||
92 | 75 | ▼17 | 144 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 204 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 29:39 29:39 | .. | |||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 122 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29:50 29:50 | .. | |||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 113 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 30:02 30:02 | .. | |||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 127 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30:09 30:09 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 203 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | ▼3 | 103 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 30:46 30:46 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 207 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | 31:17 31:17 | .. | |||
100 | 83 | ▼17 | 145 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 31:31 31:31 | .. | |||
101 | 86 | ▼15 | 146 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | 27 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 32:55 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 125 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 33:13 33:13 | .. | |||
104 | 87 | ▼17 | 181 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 33:14 33:14 | .. | |||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | 87 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 35:11 35:11 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 46 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 36:47 36:47 | .. | |||
107 | 117 | ▲10 | 14 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 37:38 37:38 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 20 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 37:42 37:42 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 38:17 38:17 | .. | |||
110 | 121 | ▲11 | 191 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 38:35 38:35 | .. | |||
111 | 130 | ▲19 | 34 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | 38:37 38:37 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 37 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 39:02 39:02 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 212 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 39:04 39:04 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 39:08 39:08 | .. | |||
115 | 103 | ▼12 | 13 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 39:33 39:33 | .. | |||
116 | 125 | ▲9 | 157 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 40:19 40:19 | .. | |||
117 | 98 | ▼19 | 137 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 40:19 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 47 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 35 | Bepink | 40:41 40:41 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 194 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 40:54 40:54 | .. | |||
120 | 111 | ▼9 | 195 | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 41:00 41:00 | .. | |||
121 | 132 | ▲11 | 227 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 43:53 43:53 | .. | |||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 163 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 44:35 44:35 | .. | |||
123 | 133 | ▲10 | 156 | TT | SHEKEL Olga S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 24 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 44:53 44:53 | .. | |||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 45:04 45:04 | .. | |||
125 | 116 | ▼9 | 22 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 45:21 45:21 | .. | |||
126 | 119 | ▼7 | 147 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 46:18 46:18 | .. | |||
127 | 126 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 46:58 46:58 | .. | |||
128 | 124 | ▼4 | 116 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 50:24 50:24 | .. | |||
129 | 122 | ▼7 | 75 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 50:40 50:40 | .. | |||
130 | 128 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 53:58 53:58 | .. | |||
131 | 136 | ▲5 | 24 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 54:40 54:40 | .. | |||
132 | 137 | ▲5 | 26 | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 54:46 54:46 | .. | |||
133 | 131 | ▼2 | 185 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 56:17 56:17 | .. | |||
134 | 140 | ▲6 | 42 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 57:05 57:05 | .. | |||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | 112 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 18 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 57:16 57:16 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 105 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 57:30 57:30 | .. | |||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 57 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 21 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 58:22 58:22 | .. | |||
138 | 135 | ▼3 | 165 | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 22 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 1:03:07 1:03:07 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 236 | Climber | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 1:09:17 1:09:17 | .. | |||
140 | 145 | ▲5 | 93 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 1:10:57 1:10:57 | .. | |||
141 | 144 | ▲3 | 44 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 23 | Bepink | 1:13:30 1:13:30 | .. | |||
142 | 147 | ▲5 | 96 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 1:15:39 1:15:39 | .. | |||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | 164 | GC | PILLON Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 21 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 1:31:28 1:31:28 | .. | |||
144 | 149 | ▲5 | 193 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:34:15 1:34:15 | .. | |||
145 | 150 | ▲5 | 97 | GC | CILENTI Sofia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 23 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 1:48:51 1:48:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 232 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 31 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 146 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 225 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | - | |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | 142 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 20 | +15 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 11 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 20 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 18 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 177 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 15 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 15 | - | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14 | +8 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 173 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 14 | - | |
11 | - | 141 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 12 | +12 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 201 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 12 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 12 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 11 | - | |
16 | - | 82 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 51 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 23 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 10 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 124 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8 | - | |
19 | - | 15 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 231 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | - | |
21 | - | 132 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | - | 71 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 214 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 4 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 217 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 4 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 171 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 3 | +2 | |
26 | - | 222 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 16 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | - | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 233 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | - | |
29 | - | 83 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 196 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 182 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 15:43:44 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 196 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 174 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 197 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 53 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 114 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 205 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 224 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 175 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 192 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 17:02 17:02 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 63 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 213 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 95 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 204 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 27 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 31:47 31:47 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 56 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 20 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 191 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 33:35 33:35 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 37 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 34:02 34:02 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 212 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 34:04 34:04 | .. | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 157 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 35:19 35:19 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 194 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 35:54 35:54 | .. | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 195 | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 36:00 36:00 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 163 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 39:35 39:35 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 41:58 41:58 | .. | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 116 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 45:24 45:24 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 48:58 48:58 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 24 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 49:40 49:40 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 26 | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 49:46 49:46 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 42 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 52:05 52:05 | .. | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 112 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 18 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 52:16 52:16 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 52:30 52:30 | .. | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 57 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 21 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 53:22 53:22 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 93 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 1:05:57 1:05:57 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 96 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 1:10:39 1:10:39 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 164 | GC | PILLON Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 21 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 1:26:28 1:26:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 17 | +7 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 231 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 14 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 71 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 82 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 7 | +3 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 141 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6 | +5 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 103 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | +2 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 3 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 83 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
10 | - | 15 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | +1 | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 215 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 July 2018
- Start time:12:18
- Avg. speed winner:38.5 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:114.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:164
- Vert. meters:1765
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:4 km solo
- Avg. temperature: