1 41 +41:20 179
Climber 25 Team Katusha 16 80 3:55:08
2 27 +20:32 3
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale 8 50 0:53 0:53
3 46 +47:13 11
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 35 ,, 0:53
4 34 +29:47 111
GC 29 Movistar Team 2 25 ,, 0:53
5 24 +13:25 26
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team 1 18 ,, 0:53
6 23 +10:30 181
Climber 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 15 ,, 0:53
7 21 +6:07 151
Climber 34 Team Cannondale - Garmin 12 ,, 0:53
8 84 +1:19:39 51
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10 0:58 0:58
9 44 +45:03 41
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 8 ,, 0:58
10 99 +1:34:02 117
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 6 1:02 1:02
11 65 +1:04:32 52
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 1:02
12 43 +44:17 146
Classic 30 Southeast 4 ,, 1:02
13 81 +1:16:16 95
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida 3 ,, 1:02
14 75 +1:14:30 165
Climber 29 Team Giant - Alpecin 2 ,, 1:02
15 58 +58:52 136
Classic 35 Orica GreenEDGE 1 ,, 1:02
16 63 +1:03:47 131
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 1:02
17 37 +34:15 174
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 1:02
18 16 +3:33 100
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:02
19 9 +2:24 112
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 1:02
20 1 +0:00 201
GC 32 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 1:02
21 2 +0:03 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:02
22 10 +2:30 195
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 1:02
23 3 +0:46 24
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:02
24 20 +5:47 116
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 1:02
25 91 +1:27:06 44
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:02
26 17 +4:00 107
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:02
27 50 +51:46 58
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:02
28 8 +2:20 45
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:02
29 6 +2:10 61
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:02
30 5 +1:46 205
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 1:02
31 12 +3:09 191
GC 30 Team Sky ,, 1:02
32 11 +3:01 156
Climber 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 1:02
33 28 +21:17 83
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 1:02
34 22 +7:49 196
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 1:02
35 19 +4:41 71
GC 27 FDJ ,, 1:02
36 66 +1:04:58 123
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:02
37 35 +32:49 27
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:02
38 61 +1:02:36 63
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:02
39 13 +3:10 121
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:02
40 30 +25:22 207
TT 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 1:02
41 4 +1:16 22
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:02
42 15 +3:18 177
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 1:02
43 110 +1:39:32 35
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:02
44 14 +3:10 42
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:02
45 29 +22:12 154
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 1:02
46 7 +2:12 119
Classic 32 Movistar Team ,, 1:02
47 26 +13:38 23
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:02
48 18 +4:19 48
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:02
49 51 +51:53 29
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:02
50 42 +43:25 185
TT 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:02
51 77 +1:15:26 203
TT 28 Tinkoff - Saxo 1:09 1:09
52 109 +1:38:47 206
GC 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 1:09
53 105 +1:35:51 15
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:09
54 98 +1:33:37 25
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team 1:19 1:19
55 25 +13:36 28
Climber 37 Astana Pro Team 2:52 2:52
56 48 +48:30 8
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale 3:06 3:06
57 74 +1:12:25 47
TT 21 BMC Racing Team 4:26 4:26
58 54 +55:57 202
Climber 37 Tinkoff - Saxo 6:14 6:14
59 128 +1:53:56 125
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:14
60 45 +45:11 198
GC 32 Team Sky 6:49 6:49
61 117 +1:48:49 122
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:49
62 79 +1:15:59 197
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 6:49
63 159 +2:15:41 192
Sprint 34 Team Sky ,, 6:49
64 106 +1:37:02 209
Sprint 41 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 6:49
65 52 +52:40 134
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE 6:55 6:55
66 47 +47:34 113
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 6:55
67 32 +27:30 133
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 6:55
68 113 +1:44:03 186
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 6:55
69 142 +2:02:42 173
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 6:55
70 107 +1:37:45 67
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step 7:28 7:28
71 119 +1:50:15 62
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 7:28
72 31 +27:20 37
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 10:12 10:12
73 102 +1:35:04 57
GC 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:12
74 97 +1:32:46 43
GC 31 BMC Racing Team 13:19 13:19
75 123 +1:51:29 135
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE 18:05 18:05
76 87 +1:22:52 114
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 18:05
77 149 +2:07:20 208
Classic 27 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 18:05
78 157 +2:14:19 204
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo 18:08 18:08
79 55 +56:04 91
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida 19:05 19:05
80 39 +38:31 97
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 19:05
81 161 +2:16:02 49
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 19:05
82 146 +2:05:01 213
Classic 32 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
83 176 +2:34:19 126
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 19:05
84 181 +2:36:24 103
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:05
85 95 +1:29:44 6
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 19:05
86 103 +1:35:14 168
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 19:05
87 70 +1:07:21 92
GC 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 19:05
88 116 +1:46:27 148
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 19:05
89 148 +2:06:46 157
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 19:05
90 85 +1:19:50 4
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 19:05
91 76 +1:14:56 82
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 19:05
92 124 +1:53:10 2
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 19:05
93 38 +36:55 147
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 19:05
94 164 +2:17:46 18
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 19:05
95 166 +2:20:46 162
Climber 23 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 19:05
96 137 +1:59:38 104
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:05
97 122 +1:51:01 76
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 19:05
98 140 +2:02:09 74
Sprint 35 FDJ ,, 19:05
99 131 +1:56:29 188
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 19:05
100 78 +1:15:57 101
GC 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:05
101 120 +1:50:42 69
Classic 22 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 19:05
102 33 +29:28 96
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 19:05
103 71 +1:07:23 81
TT 35 IAM Cycling ,, 19:05
104 111 +1:39:39 166
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 19:05
105 155 +2:11:46 106
Sprint 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:05
106 135 +1:58:51 132
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 19:05
107 162 +2:17:19 87
Sprint 35 IAM Cycling ,, 19:05
108 82 +1:18:49 105
GC 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:05
109 147 +2:05:10 53
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:05
110 145 +2:03:48 212
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
111 163 +2:17:36 55
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:05
112 165 +2:18:00 65
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 19:05
113 133 +1:57:53 56
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:05
114 80 +1:16:07 155
GC 37 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 19:05
115 160 +2:15:44 216
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
116 158 +2:14:28 54
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:05
117 129 +1:54:00 102
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:05
118 67 +1:06:04 5
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 19:05
119 53 +54:11 145
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 19:05
120 36 +33:57 88
Climber 25 IAM Cycling ,, 19:05
121 86 +1:21:37 19
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 19:05
122 69 +1:06:58 46
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 19:05
123 184 +2:43:06 137
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 19:05
124 151 +2:08:32 211
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
125 185 +2:44:43 167
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 19:05
126 115 +1:45:47 12
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 19:05
127 141 +2:02:36 187
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 19:05
128 127 +1:53:54 77
Climber 27 FDJ ,, 19:05
129 59 +59:00 215
Climber 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
130 167 +2:21:23 183
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 19:05
131 72 +1:07:49 158
Climber 25 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 19:05
132 134 +1:58:36 199
Sprint 26 Team Sky ,, 19:05
133 175 +2:34:13 169
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 19:05
134 139 +2:01:56 172
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 19:05
135 108 +1:38:43 152
Climber 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 19:05
136 68 +1:06:30 193
GC 21 Team Sky ,, 19:05
137 136 +1:58:57 94
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 19:05
138 132 +1:57:48 118
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 19:05
139 62 +1:03:02 17
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 19:05
140 96 +1:29:59 194
TT 33 Team Sky ,, 19:05
141 154 +2:11:16 184
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 19:05
142 56 +56:25 59
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:05
143 57 +57:21 175
Sprint 34 Team Katusha ,, 19:05
144 172 +2:29:46 129
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 19:05
145 49 +49:24 73
Climber 23 FDJ ,, 19:05
146 174 +2:33:32 128
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 19:05
147 138 +2:00:44 98
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 19:05
148 187 +2:53:02 214
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
149 94 +1:29:40 36
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 19:05
150 169 +2:26:01 38
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 19:05
151 89 +1:23:21 33
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 19:05
152 83 +1:19:10 159
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 19:05
153 73 +1:08:46 64
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 19:05
154 168 +2:23:27 217
Sprint 27 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
155 170 +2:28:07 219
GC 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
156 150 +2:08:16 138
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 19:05
157 118 +1:50:07 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 19:05
158 40 +41:00 31
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 19:05
159 173 +2:32:46 79
GC 34 FDJ ,, 19:05
160 130 +1:55:14 84
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling ,, 19:05
161 153 +2:10:22 161
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 19:05
162 114 +1:44:10 139
GC 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 19:05
163 143 +2:03:10 92
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 19:05
164 126 +1:53:53 72
GC 26 FDJ ,, 19:05
165 178 +2:34:57 16
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 19:05
166 180 +2:35:41 13
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 19:05
167 88 +1:23:02 218
TT 30 Trek Factory Racing ,, 19:05
168 152 +2:09:00 99
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 19:05
169 60 +1:02:33 75
GC 34 FDJ ,, 19:05
170 121 +1:50:56 141
Sprint 29 Southeast ,, 19:05
171 156 +2:11:46 176
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 19:05
172 182 +2:38:51 149
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 19:05
173 93 +1:28:34 171
Classic 38 Team Katusha ,, 19:05
174 104 +1:35:27 78
Sprint 28 FDJ ,, 19:05
175 112 +1:42:44 9
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 19:05
176 90 +1:26:02 39
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 19:05
177 101 +1:34:29 32
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 19:05
178 179 +2:35:12 163
Classic 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 19:05
179 100 +1:34:20 144
Sprint 26 Southeast ,, 19:05
180 125 +1:53:41 142
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 19:05
181 64 +1:04:09 115
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 19:05
182 177 +2:34:21 34
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 19:05
183 171 +2:28:18 109
Climber 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:05
184 186 +2:51:07 89
Classic 33 IAM Cycling ,, 19:05
185 92 +1:27:14 153
GC 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 19:05
186 144 +2:03:29 164
Sprint 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 19:05
187 183 +2:43:03 85
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 19:05