1 40 +44:06 185
Climber 31 Team Sky 100 80 4:31:49
2 13 +3:55 129
Classic 33 Movistar Team 40 50 0:43 0:43
3 3 +0:41 11
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team 20 35 1:17 1:17
4 4 +0:43 121
Climber 36 Movistar Team 12 25 ,, 1:17
5 6 +1:37 191
Climber 26 Tinkoff 4 18 ,, 1:17
6 68 +1:22:13 96
GC 28 IAM Cycling 15 ,, 1:17
7 5 +0:43 171
Climber 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 12 ,, 1:17
8 9 +2:48 41
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 10 ,, 1:17
9 19 +9:41 8
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale 8 ,, 1:17
10 12 +3:37 1
Climber 33 AG2R La Mondiale 6 ,, 1:17
11 10 +3:15 14
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 1:17
12 58 +1:10:04 85
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 4 ,, 1:17
13 8 +2:19 141
Climber 26 Orica GreenEDGE 3 ,, 1:17
14 7 +2:01 161
Climber 26 Team Katusha 2 ,, 1:17
15 1 +0:00 122
GC 29 Movistar Team 1 ,, 1:17
16 41 +44:46 44
GC 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:17
17 2 +0:26 64
TT 23 Etixx - Quick Step 2:07 2:07
18 47 +49:40 46
Classic 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:07
19 17 +6:15 45
Climber 23 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:07
20 22 +13:18 4
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:07
21 23 +13:57 184
GC 22 Team Sky ,, 2:07
22 30 +25:55 18
Climber 36 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:07
23 11 +3:21 62
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step 2:17 2:17
24 14 +4:48 201
Climber 35 Trek - Segafredo 2:33 2:33
25 24 +14:34 32
Climber 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:33
26 16 +5:38 56
GC 33 Team Dimension Data 2:46 2:46
27 20 +9:54 117
GC 33 Lotto Soudal 4:14 4:14
28 15 +5:18 100
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 4:14
29 26 +18:00 42
GC 31 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:14
30 29 +23:38 19
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 4:14
31 21 +13:17 51
Climber 33 Team Dimension Data 5:00 5:00
32 18 +7:46 21
Climber 29 Bardiani - CSF ,, 5:00
33 35 +34:05 172
Climber 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 5:00
34 34 +33:17 192
TT 29 Tinkoff 7:40 7:40
35 45 +48:03 131
Climber 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:40
36 36 +39:55 17
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team 10:09 10:09
37 28 +23:06 101
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 10:09
38 27 +18:10 15
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 10:09
39 31 +28:48 157
Climber 25 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 10:09
40 33 +29:28 188
Climber 31 Team Sky ,, 10:09
41 37 +41:02 126
Sprint 30 Movistar Team 12:54 12:54
42 89 +1:33:07 33
Climber 30 BMC Racing Team 13:06 13:06
43 52 +1:01:03 209
GC 28 Trek - Segafredo 13:27 13:27
44 57 +1:08:26 215
Sprint 28 Wilier - Southeast 13:29 13:29
45 43 +44:58 54
GC 22 Team Dimension Data 13:46 13:46
46 25 +17:04 84
GC 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 13:46
47 59 +1:11:08 194
GC 34 Tinkoff ,, 13:46
48 32 +29:19 163
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 13:46
49 46 +48:45 167
Climber 27 Team Katusha ,, 13:46
50 38 +42:50 197
Classic 28 Tinkoff ,, 13:46
51 66 +1:20:52 124
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 13:46
52 49 +52:40 145
GC 23 Orica GreenEDGE 18:36 18:36
53 137 +2:01:23 134
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 18:36
54 72 +1:25:35 133
GC 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 18:36
55 50 +55:51 49
GC 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:36
56 111 +1:46:48 103
GC 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 18:36
57 81 +1:30:19 58
Sprint 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 18:36
58 39 +43:38 168
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 18:36
59 84 +1:31:36 6
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale 21:42 21:42
60 87 +1:32:25 154
TT 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 21:42
61 91 +1:33:23 113
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 21:42
62 63 +1:17:42 149
GC 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:42
63 138 +2:01:37 212
GC 22 Wilier - Southeast ,, 21:42
64 95 +1:35:32 216
GC 21 Wilier - Southeast ,, 21:42
65 77 +1:28:50 31
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 21:42
66 65 +1:19:27 3
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 21:42
67 75 +1:28:01 81
Classic 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 21:42
68 85 +1:32:01 48
Classic 22 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:42
69 60 +1:13:45 106
Classic 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 21:42
70 42 +44:51 68
GC 23 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 21:42
71 97 +1:36:05 105
Climber 21 Lampre - Merida ,, 21:42
72 67 +1:21:25 109
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 21:42
73 80 +1:29:19 186
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 21:42
74 105 +1:40:54 187
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 21:42
75 88 +1:32:31 59
GC 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 21:42
76 64 +1:19:18 206
GC 31 Trek - Segafredo ,, 21:42
77 55 +1:05:16 2
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 21:42
78 74 +1:27:33 176
Climber 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:42
79 146 +2:08:39 82
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 21:42
80 120 +1:51:33 13
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 21:42
81 78 +1:28:56 43
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:42
82 71 +1:24:48 66
Climber 27 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 21:42
83 51 +58:17 177
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 25:21 25:21
84 113 +1:47:23 175
TT 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 25:21
85 123 +1:54:15 174
Classic 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 25:21
86 140 +2:03:42 79
Classic 34 FDJ ,, 25:21
87 48 +50:33 196
Climber 26 Tinkoff ,, 25:21
88 121 +1:53:30 128
TT 23 Movistar Team ,, 25:21
89 107 +1:42:43 162
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 25:21
90 54 +1:02:29 123
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 25:21
91 90 +1:33:19 147
GC 36 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 25:21
92 108 +1:43:27 127
GC 34 Movistar Team ,, 25:21
93 62 +1:16:08 198
GC 37 Tinkoff ,, 25:21
94 44 +45:29 63
Climber 27 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 25:21
95 79 +1:28:57 104
Sprint 28 Lampre - Merida 27:06 27:06
96 119 +1:50:01 211
Classic 34 Wilier - Southeast 32:43 32:43
97 104 +1:40:50 202
Sprint 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 32:43
98 124 +1:54:24 205
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 32:43
99 99 +1:36:18 207
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 32:43
100 142 +2:05:46 146
Sprint 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 32:43
101 109 +1:44:29 199
Sprint 42 Tinkoff ,, 32:43
102 93 +1:34:42 213
Sprint 30 Wilier - Southeast ,, 32:43
103 125 +1:54:59 219
Sprint 26 Wilier - Southeast ,, 32:43
104 127 +1:56:28 37
TT 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 32:43
105 110 +1:46:44 218
GC 20 Wilier - Southeast ,, 32:43
106 151 +2:10:23 158
GC 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 32:43
107 98 +1:36:15 107
GC 36 Lampre - Merida ,, 32:43
108 145 +2:08:10 89
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 32:43
109 96 +1:35:51 119
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 32:43
110 131 +1:58:24 116
Sprint 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 32:43
111 161 +2:19:04 57
Classic 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 32:43
112 86 +1:32:19 111
Climber 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 32:43
113 116 +1:48:38 179
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 32:43
114 148 +2:09:38 39
Sprint 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 32:43
115 165 +2:22:16 137
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 32:43
116 103 +1:40:08 132
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 32:43
117 158 +2:18:02 73
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 32:43
118 170 +2:36:18 135
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 32:43
119 163 +2:19:45 77
Classic 22 FDJ ,, 32:43
120 106 +1:41:30 87
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 32:43
121 167 +2:24:51 159
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 32:43
122 53 +1:01:25 98
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 32:43
123 61 +1:15:27 35
TT 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 32:43
124 112 +1:47:16 38
TT 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 32:43
125 136 +2:00:32 139
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 32:43
126 135 +1:59:20 65
Sprint 31 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 32:43
127 130 +1:57:26 165
TT 25 Team Katusha ,, 32:43
128 139 +2:02:06 164
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 32:43
129 169 +2:28:30 138
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 32:43
130 126 +1:56:06 23
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 32:43
131 149 +2:09:45 178
GC 38 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 32:43
132 168 +2:27:56 74
Sprint 36 FDJ ,, 32:43
133 115 +1:48:37 28
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 32:43
134 76 +1:28:48 115
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 32:43
135 101 +1:39:09 193
Sprint 34 Tinkoff ,, 32:43
136 100 +1:37:43 25
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 32:43
137 117 +1:49:38 195
Climber 23 Tinkoff ,, 32:43
138 147 +2:08:51 69
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 32:43
139 141 +2:05:34 71
Sprint 24 FDJ ,, 32:43
140 153 +2:12:04 76
TT 30 FDJ ,, 32:43
141 70 +1:24:27 67
Classic 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 32:43
142 128 +1:56:40 88
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 32:43
143 82 +1:30:29 55
Classic 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 32:43
144 171 +2:36:32 83
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 32:43
145 150 +2:09:49 53
GC 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 32:43
146 73 +1:27:04 26
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 32:43
147 172 +2:37:23 155
GC 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 32:43
148 118 +1:49:39 183
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 32:43
149 159 +2:18:46 86
TT 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 32:43
150 144 +2:08:04 47
TT 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 32:43
151 173 +2:38:39 203
TT 26 Trek - Segafredo ,, 32:43
152 92 +1:33:26 91
Sprint 32 IAM Cycling ,, 32:43
153 134 +1:59:11 93
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling ,, 32:43
154 69 +1:23:13 16
GC 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 32:43
155 162 +2:19:38 7
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 32:43
156 132 +1:58:27 36
Classic 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 32:43
157 83 +1:30:51 27
Classic 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 32:43
158 155 +2:13:15 72
GC 27 FDJ ,, 32:43
159 157 +2:16:23 24
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 32:43
160 143 +2:07:47 22
Classic 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 32:43
161 94 +1:35:11 112
GC 36 Lotto Soudal ,, 32:43
162 152 +2:11:53 142
TT 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 32:43
163 156 +2:13:51 148
TT 39 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 32:43
164 114 +1:47:53 182
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 32:43
165 122 +1:53:34 99
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 32:43
166 154 +2:12:42 166
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 32:43
167 133 +1:58:48 102
Sprint 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 32:43
168 166 +2:24:42 153
Classic 32 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 32:43
169 102 +1:39:12 152
Climber 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 32:43
170 160 +2:18:48 144
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 32:43
171 174 +2:43:44 92
TT 26 IAM Cycling 35:12 35:12
172 129 +1:56:56 214
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 35:12
173 164 +2:20:27 94
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling ,, 35:12
174 56 +1:05:19 156
TT 25 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 35:12
DNF 5
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 78
Sprint 22 FDJ -
DNF 173
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNS 143
Sprint 21 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNS 114
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal -
DNS 118
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal -
DNS 29
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF -