The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +1:12 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 100 | 80 | 6:24:22 | ||
2 | 24 | +41:58 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 40 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:31 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 20 | 35 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
4 | 6 | +3:05 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | 25 | 0:24 0:24 | ||
5 | 5 | +2:40 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4 | 18 | 0:34 0:34 | ||
6 | 11 | +7:17 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 15 | 1:26 1:26 | |||
7 | 7 | +3:49 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | 1:35 1:35 | |||
8 | 8 | +4:35 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | ,, 1:35 | |||
9 | 10 | +7:00 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 8 | ,, 1:35 | |||
10 | 4 | +2:38 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 6 | ,, 1:35 | |||
11 | 16 | +19:02 | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | ,, 1:35 | |||
12 | 9 | +6:20 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | ,, 1:35 | |||
13 | 1 | +0:00 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 3 | 2:18 2:18 | |||
14 | 13 | +12:13 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | 5:10 5:10 | |||
15 | 15 | +14:46 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | 5:17 5:17 | |||
16 | 20 | +29:07 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
17 | 17 | +25:20 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 6:07 6:07 | |||||
18 | 49 | +1:22:08 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
19 | 18 | +26:50 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 6:41 | ||||
20 | 14 | +13:26 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
21 | 27 | +45:53 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 7:46 7:46 | ||||
22 | 12 | +11:29 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 7:46 | ||||
23 | 42 | +1:13:36 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 7:46 | ||||
24 | 26 | +45:39 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 7:46 | ||||
25 | 21 | +30:15 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:46 | ||||
26 | 19 | +28:27 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:52 7:52 | ||||
27 | 22 | +36:51 | 165 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:05 12:05 | ||||
28 | 36 | +1:07:33 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:10 13:10 | ||||
29 | 29 | +48:31 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 16:36 16:36 | ||||
30 | 37 | +1:09:29 | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 16:36 | ||||
31 | 47 | +1:20:29 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 18:38 18:38 | ||||
32 | 34 | +1:02:55 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:38 | ||||
33 | 30 | +51:14 | 189 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 20:27 20:27 | ||||
34 | 63 | +1:38:33 | 195 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 20:42 20:42 | ||||
35 | 44 | +1:15:22 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 20:42 | ||||
36 | 48 | +1:21:09 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:51 21:51 | ||||
37 | 28 | +46:35 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 22:17 22:17 | ||||
38 | 88 | +2:20:16 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 22:27 22:27 | ||||
39 | 40 | +1:11:40 | 107 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 22:27 | ||||
40 | 61 | +1:35:22 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 22:27 | ||||
41 | 32 | +56:58 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 22:27 | ||||
42 | 25 | +42:40 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 22:27 | ||||
43 | 139 | +3:04:47 | 217 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23:23 23:23 | ||||
44 | 45 | +1:16:02 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 23:23 | ||||
45 | 31 | +53:35 | 198 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 23:23 | ||||
46 | 67 | +1:51:23 | 4 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23:42 23:42 | ||||
47 | 23 | +39:07 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 24:33 24:33 | ||||
48 | 53 | +1:27:37 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 24:33 | ||||
49 | 92 | +2:22:12 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24:37 24:37 | ||||
50 | 59 | +1:34:35 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 24:52 24:52 | ||||
51 | 78 | +2:06:25 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25:03 25:03 | ||||
52 | 62 | +1:37:57 | 153 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 25:14 25:14 | ||||
53 | 79 | +2:08:17 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25:51 25:51 | ||||
54 | 58 | +1:33:07 | 183 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 29:48 29:48 | ||||
55 | 74 | +2:01:26 | 184 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 29:48 | ||||
56 | 56 | +1:30:38 | 116 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 30:07 30:07 | ||||
57 | 46 | +1:16:20 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 30:07 | ||||
58 | 50 | +1:22:24 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 30:07 | ||||
59 | 38 | +1:10:14 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33:08 33:08 | ||||
60 | 43 | +1:13:41 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 33:08 | ||||
61 | 85 | +2:15:34 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 33:08 | ||||
62 | 104 | +2:39:23 | 166 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 33:08 | ||||
63 | 68 | +1:52:16 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 33:08 | ||||
64 | 57 | +1:32:58 | 115 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 33:08 | ||||
65 | 109 | +2:44:44 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 33:08 | ||||
66 | 52 | +1:26:25 | 86 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 33:08 | ||||
67 | 89 | +2:21:24 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 33:08 | ||||
68 | 39 | +1:11:11 | 16 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 33:08 | ||||
69 | 33 | +1:02:46 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 33:08 | ||||
70 | 54 | +1:28:29 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 33:08 | ||||
71 | 80 | +2:08:36 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 33:08 | ||||
72 | 60 | +1:35:08 | 167 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 33:08 | ||||
73 | 55 | +1:29:48 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 33:08 | ||||
74 | 35 | +1:03:28 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 33:08 | ||||
75 | 91 | +2:22:01 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 33:08 | ||||
76 | 95 | +2:25:10 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 33:25 33:25 | ||||
77 | 110 | +2:45:08 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 33:58 33:58 | ||||
78 | 81 | +2:11:57 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 34:44 34:44 | ||||
79 | 51 | +1:24:01 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 34:44 | ||||
80 | 100 | +2:33:27 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 36:10 36:10 | ||||
81 | 71 | +1:57:36 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 37:18 37:18 | ||||
82 | 87 | +2:16:34 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 37:18 | ||||
83 | 66 | +1:44:30 | 187 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 40:01 40:01 | ||||
84 | 64 | +1:39:51 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 40:26 40:26 | ||||
85 | 134 | +3:00:33 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 40:26 | ||||
86 | 75 | +2:01:43 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 40:26 | ||||
87 | 103 | +2:38:29 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 40:26 | ||||
88 | 86 | +2:15:46 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 40:26 | ||||
89 | 126 | +2:55:17 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 40:26 | ||||
90 | 132 | +2:58:33 | 164 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 40:26 | ||||
91 | 65 | +1:40:44 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 40:26 | ||||
92 | 131 | +2:58:09 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 40:26 | ||||
93 | 102 | +2:38:26 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | ,, 40:26 | |||||
94 | 118 | +2:50:24 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 47:08 47:08 | ||||
95 | 98 | +2:30:26 | 168 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 47:08 | ||||
96 | 140 | +3:05:33 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 47:08 | ||||
97 | 108 | +2:44:25 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 47:08 | ||||
98 | 142 | +3:06:26 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 47:08 | ||||
99 | 113 | +2:47:28 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 47:08 | ||||
100 | 163 | +3:32:53 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 47:08 | ||||
101 | 136 | +3:02:46 | 45 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 47:08 | ||||
102 | 99 | +2:31:40 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 47:22 47:22 | ||||
103 | 105 | +2:39:59 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 47:22 | ||||
104 | 41 | +1:12:23 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 47:22 | ||||
105 | 114 | +2:48:13 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 47:22 | ||||
106 | 94 | +2:24:47 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 47:22 | ||||
107 | 77 | +2:04:30 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 47:22 | ||||
108 | 72 | +1:58:03 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 47:22 | ||||
109 | 121 | +2:52:46 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 47:22 | ||||
110 | 124 | +2:55:12 | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 47:22 | ||||
111 | 69 | +1:54:40 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 47:22 | ||||
112 | 90 | +2:21:42 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 39 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 47:22 | ||||
113 | 115 | +2:48:42 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 47:22 | ||||
114 | 127 | +2:56:12 | 124 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 47:22 | ||||
115 | 101 | +2:34:40 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 47:22 | ||||
116 | 149 | +3:14:10 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 47:22 | ||||
117 | 106 | +2:41:41 | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 47:22 | |||||
118 | 120 | +2:52:37 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 47:22 | ||||
119 | 117 | +2:49:05 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 47:22 | ||||
120 | 111 | +2:46:28 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 47:22 | ||||
121 | 96 | +2:28:21 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 47:22 | ||||
122 | 70 | +1:55:40 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 47:22 | ||||
123 | 123 | +2:53:25 | 103 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 47:22 | ||||
124 | 76 | +2:03:01 | 84 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 47:22 | |||||
125 | 82 | +2:14:14 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 47:22 | ||||
126 | 144 | +3:08:04 | 174 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 47:22 | ||||
127 | 133 | +2:59:24 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 47:22 | ||||
128 | 129 | +2:57:36 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 47:22 | ||||
129 | 148 | +3:11:08 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 47:22 | ||||
130 | 130 | +2:57:49 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 47:22 | ||||
131 | 84 | +2:14:53 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 47:22 | ||||
132 | 83 | +2:14:30 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 47:22 | ||||
133 | 168 | +3:52:38 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 47:22 | ||||
134 | 146 | +3:09:06 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 47:22 | ||||
135 | 93 | +2:24:08 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 47:22 | ||||
136 | 119 | +2:51:49 | 159 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 47:39 47:39 | ||||
137 | 73 | +1:58:09 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 47:39 | ||||
138 | 143 | +3:06:41 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 51:21 51:21 | ||||
139 | 122 | +2:52:48 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 51:21 | ||||
140 | 137 | +3:03:08 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 51:21 | ||||
141 | 135 | +3:01:57 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 51:21 | ||||
142 | 125 | +2:55:17 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 51:21 | ||||
143 | 107 | +2:44:02 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 51:21 | ||||
144 | 160 | +3:31:06 | 182 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 51:21 | ||||
145 | 151 | +3:16:26 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 51:21 | ||||
146 | 116 | +2:49:01 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 51:21 | ||||
147 | 152 | +3:16:50 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 51:21 | ||||
148 | 154 | +3:17:30 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 51:21 | ||||
149 | 138 | +3:04:23 | 205 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 51:21 | ||||
150 | 162 | +3:32:49 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 51:21 | ||||
151 | 158 | +3:25:45 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 51:21 | ||||
152 | 155 | +3:18:17 | 188 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 51:21 | ||||
153 | 145 | +3:08:36 | 66 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 51:21 | ||||
154 | 141 | +3:05:34 | 65 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 51:21 | ||||
155 | 167 | +3:50:49 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 51:21 | ||||
156 | 156 | +3:23:32 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 52:04 52:04 | ||||
157 | 147 | +3:10:51 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 52:08 52:08 | ||||
158 | 166 | +3:41:48 | 24 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 52:08 | ||||
159 | 128 | +2:57:18 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 52:08 | ||||
160 | 165 | +3:41:05 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 52:15 52:15 | ||||
161 | 164 | +3:40:27 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 52:15 | ||||
162 | 169 | +4:10:10 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 52:18 52:18 | ||||
163 | 150 | +3:15:57 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 52:18 | ||||
164 | 112 | +2:47:28 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 52:22 52:22 | ||||
165 | 153 | +3:17:02 | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 52:22 | ||||
166 | 161 | +3:32:40 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 52:22 | ||||
167 | 97 | +2:30:25 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 52:28 52:28 | ||||
168 | 157 | +3:23:33 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 52:28 | ||||
169 | 159 | +3:29:02 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 52:32 52:32 | ||||
DNF | 44 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | - | ||||||
DNS | 82 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 34 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNS | 122 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | - | ||||||
DNS | 145 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | - | ||||||
DNS | 32 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 20 | 70:14:48 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 25:20 25:20 | .. | ||||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 26:50 26:50 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 28:27 28:27 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 29:07 29:07 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30:15 30:15 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 165 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 36:51 36:51 | .. | |||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 39:07 39:07 | .. | |||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 41:58 41:58 | .. | |||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 42:40 42:40 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 45:39 45:39 | .. | |||
27 | 37 | ▲10 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 45:53 45:53 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 46:35 46:35 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 48:31 48:31 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 189 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 51:14 51:14 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 198 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 53:35 53:35 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 56:58 56:58 | .. | |||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:02:46 1:02:46 | .. | |||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:02:55 1:02:55 | .. | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:03:28 1:03:28 | .. | |||
36 | 48 | ▲12 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:07:33 1:07:33 | .. | |||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:09:29 1:09:29 | .. | |||
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:10:14 1:10:14 | .. | |||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 16 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:11:11 1:11:11 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 107 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 1:11:40 1:11:40 | .. | |||
41 | 26 | ▼15 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:12:23 1:12:23 | .. | |||
42 | 62 | ▲20 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 1:13:36 1:13:36 | .. | |||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:13:41 1:13:41 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 1:15:22 1:15:22 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:16:02 1:16:02 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 1:16:20 1:16:20 | .. | |||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:20:29 1:20:29 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:21:09 1:21:09 | .. | |||
49 | 70 | ▲21 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:22:08 1:22:08 | .. | |||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 1:22:24 1:22:24 | .. | |||
51 | 43 | ▼8 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 1:24:01 1:24:01 | .. | |||
52 | 47 | ▼5 | 86 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 1:26:25 1:26:25 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:27:37 1:27:37 | .. | |||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:28:29 1:28:29 | .. | |||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:29:48 1:29:48 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 116 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 1:30:38 1:30:38 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 115 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:32:58 1:32:58 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 183 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 1:33:07 1:33:07 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 1:34:35 1:34:35 | .. | |||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 167 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:35:08 1:35:08 | .. | |||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 1:35:22 1:35:22 | .. | |||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 153 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:37:57 1:37:57 | .. | |||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | 195 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:38:33 1:38:33 | .. | |||
64 | 53 | ▼11 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 1:39:51 1:39:51 | .. | |||
65 | 55 | ▼10 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:40:44 1:40:44 | .. | |||
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 187 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 1:44:30 1:44:30 | .. | |||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | 4 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:51:23 1:51:23 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1:52:16 1:52:16 | .. | |||
69 | 63 | ▼6 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 1:54:40 1:54:40 | .. | |||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 1:55:40 1:55:40 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 1:57:36 1:57:36 | .. | |||
72 | 67 | ▼5 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:58:03 1:58:03 | .. | |||
73 | 66 | ▼7 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:58:09 1:58:09 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 184 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2:01:26 2:01:26 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 2:01:43 2:01:43 | .. | |||
76 | 71 | ▼5 | 84 | TT | 26 | FDJ | 2:03:01 2:03:01 | .. | ||||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2:04:30 2:04:30 | .. | |||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:06:25 2:06:25 | .. | |||
79 | 93 | ▲14 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:08:17 2:08:17 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 2:08:36 2:08:36 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:11:57 2:11:57 | .. | |||
82 | 77 | ▼5 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:14:14 2:14:14 | .. | |||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:14:30 2:14:30 | .. | |||
84 | 79 | ▼5 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:14:53 2:14:53 | .. | |||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:15:34 2:15:34 | .. | |||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:15:46 2:15:46 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 2:16:34 2:16:34 | .. | |||
88 | 109 | ▲21 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:20:16 2:20:16 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:21:24 2:21:24 | .. | |||
90 | 82 | ▼8 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 39 | Astana Pro Team | 2:21:42 2:21:42 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 2:22:01 2:22:01 | .. | |||
92 | 107 | ▲15 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:22:12 2:22:12 | .. | |||
93 | 85 | ▼8 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:24:08 2:24:08 | .. | |||
94 | 87 | ▼7 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:24:47 2:24:47 | .. | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:25:10 2:25:10 | .. | |||
96 | 90 | ▼6 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 2:28:21 2:28:21 | .. | |||
97 | 88 | ▼9 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:30:25 2:30:25 | .. | |||
98 | 94 | ▼4 | 168 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:30:26 2:30:26 | .. | |||
99 | 96 | ▼3 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:31:40 2:31:40 | .. | |||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 2:33:27 2:33:27 | .. | |||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 2:34:40 2:34:40 | .. | |||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 2:38:26 2:38:26 | .. | ||||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 2:38:29 2:38:29 | .. | |||
104 | 126 | ▲22 | 166 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:39:23 2:39:23 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:39:59 2:39:59 | .. | |||
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 2:41:41 2:41:41 | .. | ||||
107 | 102 | ▼5 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:44:02 2:44:02 | .. | |||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:44:25 2:44:25 | .. | |||
109 | 134 | ▲25 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:44:44 2:44:44 | .. | |||
110 | 133 | ▲23 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:45:08 2:45:08 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:46:28 2:46:28 | .. | |||
112 | 104 | ▼8 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:47:28 2:47:28 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:47:28 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 2:48:13 2:48:13 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:48:42 2:48:42 | .. | |||
116 | 108 | ▼8 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 2:49:01 2:49:01 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:49:05 2:49:05 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:50:24 2:50:24 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 159 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:51:49 2:51:49 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:52:37 2:52:37 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:52:46 2:52:46 | .. | |||
122 | 117 | ▼5 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:52:48 2:52:48 | .. | |||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 103 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:53:25 2:53:25 | .. | |||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:55:12 2:55:12 | .. | |||
125 | 120 | ▼5 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:55:17 2:55:17 | .. | |||
126 | 139 | ▲13 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 2:55:17 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 124 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | 2:56:12 2:56:12 | .. | |||
128 | 122 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:57:18 2:57:18 | .. | |||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:57:36 2:57:36 | .. | |||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:57:49 2:57:49 | .. | |||
131 | 144 | ▲13 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:58:09 2:58:09 | .. | |||
132 | 145 | ▲13 | 164 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:58:33 2:58:33 | .. | |||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 2:59:24 2:59:24 | .. | |||
134 | 149 | ▲15 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 3:00:33 3:00:33 | .. | |||
135 | 132 | ▼3 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:01:57 3:01:57 | .. | |||
136 | 142 | ▲6 | 45 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 3:02:46 3:02:46 | .. | |||
137 | 135 | ▼2 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:03:08 3:03:08 | .. | |||
138 | 137 | ▼1 | 205 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:04:23 3:04:23 | .. | |||
139 | 170 | ▲31 | 217 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:04:47 3:04:47 | .. | |||
140 | 146 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3:05:33 3:05:33 | .. | |||
141 | 138 | ▼3 | 65 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:05:34 3:05:34 | .. | |||
142 | 148 | ▲6 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:06:26 3:06:26 | .. | |||
143 | 140 | ▼3 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:06:41 3:06:41 | .. | |||
144 | 150 | ▲6 | 174 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 3:08:04 3:08:04 | .. | |||
145 | 143 | ▼2 | 66 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:08:36 3:08:36 | .. | |||
146 | 151 | ▲5 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:09:06 3:09:06 | .. | |||
147 | 147 | - | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:10:51 3:10:51 | .. | |||
148 | 153 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 3:11:08 3:11:08 | .. | |||
149 | 158 | ▲9 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | 3:14:10 3:14:10 | .. | |||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:15:57 3:15:57 | .. | |||
151 | 155 | ▲4 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:16:26 3:16:26 | .. | |||
152 | 156 | ▲4 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 3:16:50 3:16:50 | .. | |||
153 | 154 | ▲1 | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:17:02 3:17:02 | .. | |||
154 | 157 | ▲3 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:17:30 3:17:30 | .. | |||
155 | 159 | ▲4 | 188 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 3:18:17 3:18:17 | .. | |||
156 | 164 | ▲8 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:23:32 3:23:32 | .. | |||
157 | 163 | ▲6 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:23:33 3:23:33 | .. | |||
158 | 165 | ▲7 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:25:45 3:25:45 | .. | |||
159 | 166 | ▲7 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:29:02 3:29:02 | .. | |||
160 | 167 | ▲7 | 182 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 3:31:06 3:31:06 | .. | |||
161 | 168 | ▲7 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:32:40 3:32:40 | .. | |||
162 | 171 | ▲9 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:32:49 3:32:49 | .. | |||
163 | 172 | ▲9 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:32:53 3:32:53 | .. | |||
164 | 173 | ▲9 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:40:27 3:40:27 | .. | |||
165 | 174 | ▲9 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:41:05 3:41:05 | .. | |||
166 | 175 | ▲9 | 24 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 3:41:48 3:41:48 | .. | |||
167 | 176 | ▲9 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:50:49 3:50:49 | .. | |||
168 | 177 | ▲9 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:52:38 3:52:38 | .. | |||
169 | 178 | ▲9 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:10:10 4:10:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 325 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 192 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 117 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 98 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 86 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 76 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 70 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 70 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 68 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 66 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 65 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 61 | +3 | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 55 | +9 | |
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 52 | +15 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 52 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 50 | - | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 43 | +1 | |
18 | 18 | - | 205 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 43 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 43 | +-5 | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 42 | - | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 41 | +6 | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 40 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 40 | - | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 37 | +2 | |
25 | 40 | ▲15 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 36 | +16 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 34 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 33 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 32 | - | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 27 | - | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 27 | - | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | - | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | - | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | - | |
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 22 | +4 | |
36 | 36 | - | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | - | |
37 | 37 | - | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | - | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 20 | - | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | - | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | - | |
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | +7 | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 18 | - | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 16 | - | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16 | - | |
46 | 38 | ▼8 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 15 | +-5 | |
47 | 39 | ▼8 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15 | +-5 | |
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 12 | - | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | - | |
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 11 | +1 | |
52 | 52 | - | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 11 | - | |
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 11 | - | |
54 | 54 | - | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 11 | - | |
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 10 | - | |
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | - | |
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | - | |
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | - | |
61 | - | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 8 | +8 | ||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | - | |
63 | 94 | ▲31 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +5 | |
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 6 | - | |
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | - | |
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | - | |
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | - | |
68 | 68 | - | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | - | |
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | - | |
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 4 | - | |
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 4 | - | |
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3 | - | |
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 3 | - | |
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | - | |
81 | 63 | ▼18 | 217 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | +-5 | |
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 2 | - | ||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 2 | - | |
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 2 | - | |
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 2 | - | |
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 2 | - | ||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | - | |
91 | 91 | - | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 2 | - | |
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | - | |
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1 | - | |
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - | |
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
97 | - | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | +1 | ||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Sprint | Malonno (59.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENNATI Daniele | Movistar Team | 8 |
2 | HAGA Chad | Team Sunweb | 4 |
3 | BELKOV Maxim | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 |
Sprint | Glorenza (175.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEIGNAN Philip | Team Sky | 8 |
2 | LANDA Mikel | Team Sky | 4 |
3 | ANTÓN Igor | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 70:19:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 38:05 38:05 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:02:58 1:02:58 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:07:48 1:07:48 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:16:34 1:16:34 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:17:33 1:17:33 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 1:17:49 1:17:49 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:23:02 1:23:02 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:23:54 1:23:54 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:36:09 1:36:09 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1:47:41 1:47:41 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:01:50 2:01:50 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:07:22 2:07:22 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:09:39 2:09:39 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:09:55 2:09:55 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:10:59 2:10:59 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:11:11 2:11:11 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:15:41 2:15:41 | .. | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:19:33 2:19:33 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 2:33:54 2:33:54 | .. | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:35:24 2:35:24 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:39:27 2:39:27 | .. | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:39:50 2:39:50 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:40:09 2:40:09 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:45:49 2:45:49 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:48:50 2:48:50 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:50:42 2:50:42 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:53:01 2:53:01 | .. | |
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 217 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:00:12 3:00:12 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:04:31 3:04:31 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:11:51 3:11:51 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:12:55 3:12:55 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 182 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 3:26:31 3:26:31 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:35:52 3:35:52 | .. | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:36:30 3:36:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 124 | +104 | |
2 | 12 | ▲10 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 108 | +90 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 85 | +36 | |
4 | 4 | - | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 62 | +18 | |
5 | 25 | ▲20 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 56 | +48 | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 51 | - | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 46 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 46 | +9 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 35 | +2 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 34 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 26 | +4 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | - | |
13 | - | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | +26 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 24 | - | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 20 | +12 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 17 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | - | |
19 | - | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | +14 | ||
20 | - | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 14 | +14 | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 12 | +4 | |
22 | 33 | ▲11 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +6 | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | - | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 9 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 9 | - | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 8 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 5 | - | |
37 | - | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 4 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | - | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | - | |
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | +1 | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | - | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
52 | - | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | ||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | - | |
56 | 51 | ▼5 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
57 | 52 | ▼5 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | +-1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Passo del Mortirolo (84.2 km)
KOM Sprint (HC) Passo dello Stelvio (143.8 km)
KOM Sprint (1) Passo Umbrail (202.8 km)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 211:13:12 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 36:20 36:20 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 39:37 39:37 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 39:39 39:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | FDJ | WT | 48:14 48:14 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 54:39 54:39 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 56:56 56:56 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 1:08:57 1:08:57 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 1:19:39 1:19:39 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 1:27:03 1:27:03 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 1:28:17 1:28:17 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Team Sky | WT | 1:30:38 1:30:38 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 1:32:05 1:32:05 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 1:53:38 1:53:38 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 1:57:06 1:57:06 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | ORICA-Scott | WT | 2:02:33 2:02:33 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 2:15:12 2:15:12 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 2:20:25 2:20:25 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:33:25 2:33:25 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 4:42:32 4:42:32 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 5:10:03 5:10:03 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 7:44:01 7:44:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 19:28:50 |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:23 |
3 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 15:44 |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | 19:18 |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:01 |
6 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24:04 |
7 | FDJ | 25:06 |
8 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 26:40 |
9 | Quick-Step Floors | 26:56 |
10 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28:57 |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | 29:56 |
12 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31:04 |
13 | Team Sunweb | 36:49 |
14 | Team Dimension Data | 39:21 |
15 | ORICA-Scott | 39:41 |
16 | Team Sky | 44:30 |
17 | BMC Racing Team | 45:46 |
18 | Astana Pro Team | 48:47 |
19 | Lotto Soudal | 59:08 |
20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:14:12 |
21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:43:19 |
22 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:15:40 |
Race information
- Date:23 May 2017
- Start time:11:40
- Avg. speed winner:34.65 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:222 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:329
- Vert. meters:5845
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube