1 -
Sprint 24 Lampre-Caffita 75 5:03:55
2 -
Sprint 29 LPR - Nava 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
TT 31 Fassa Bortolo 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 39 LPR - Nava 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 36 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Classic 21 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 27 Miche 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 24 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
GC 22 Fassa Bortolo 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Classic 27 Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano 10 ,, 0:00
13 -
Classic 34 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 8 ,, 0:00
14 -
Classic 25 Fassa Bortolo 7 ,, 0:00
15 -
Classic 27 Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 6 ,, 0:00
16 -
GC 27 Lampre-Caffita 5 0:20 0:20
17 -
GC 27 Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 4 ,, 0:20
18 -
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Beretta 3 0:30 0:30
19 -
Climber 20 Fassa Bortolo 2 ,, 0:30
20 -
Classic 34 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 1 ,, 0:30
21 -
GC 24 Lampre-Caffita 0:42 0:42
22 -
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:42
23 -
Sprint 33 LPR - Nava 1:22 1:22
24 -
Classic 24 Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano ,, 1:22
25 -
Classic 20 LPR - Nava ,, 1:22
26 -
Classic 24 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 1:22
27 -
Sprint 22 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 1:22
28 -
Classic 28 Lampre-Caffita 1:35 1:35
29 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 1:35
30 -
Sprint 22 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 1:35
31 -
Classic 23 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 1:35
32 -
Classic 22 Lampre-Caffita ,, 1:35
33 -
Sprint 25 Miche 1:50 1:50
34 -
Classic 21 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 1:50
35 -
Sprint 27 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 1:50
36 -
Sprint 26 LPR - Nava ,, 1:50
37 -
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 1:50
38 -
Sprint 23 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 1:50
39 -
Classic 22 Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil ,, 1:50
40 -
Sprint 25 Miche ,, 1:50
41 -
Sprint 24 Miche ,, 1:50
42 -
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Beretta 2:09 2:09
43 -
Sprint 27 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 2:09
44 -
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 2:09
45 -
Sprint 26 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 2:09
46 -
GC 26 Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano ,, 2:09
47 -
Sprint 29 Colombia - Selle Italia 2:30 2:30
48 -
Sprint 25 Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil ,, 2:30
49 -
Sprint 28 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 2:30
50 -
Sprint 29 Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano ,, 2:30
51 -
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 2:30
52 -
Classic 29 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 2:30
53 -
Classic 34 Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil ,, 2:30
54 -
Sprint 29 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 2:30
55 -
Sprint 20 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 2:30
56 -
Classic 22 Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 3:09 3:09
57 -
Sprint 29 Miche 4:00 4:00
58 -
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 4:00
59 -
Sprint 24 Fassa Bortolo 5:00 5:00
60 -
TT 28 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 5:00
61 -
Sprint 23 Lampre-Caffita ,, 5:00
62 -
Sprint 34 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 5:00
63 -
GC 23 LPR - Nava ,, 5:00
64 -
GC 29 Miche ,, 5:00
65 -
Sprint 23 LPR - Nava ,, 5:00
66 -
Classic 37 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 5:00
67 -
TT 24 Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:00
68 -
Sprint 31 Miche ,, 5:00
69 -
Classic 26 Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano ,, 5:00
70 -
Sprint 25 LPR - Nava ,, 5:00