1 65
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 75 4:42:03
2 111
Classic 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 55 ,, 0:00
3 2
TT 22 BMC Racing Team 40 ,, 0:00
4 85
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil 32 ,, 0:00
5 68
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28 ,, 0:00
6 46
Classic 37 Vini Fantini 24 ,, 0:00
7 25
Sprint 32 RusVelo 20 ,, 0:00
8 71
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 18 ,, 0:00
9 157
Classic 27 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 16 ,, 0:00
10 156
Classic 25 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 14 ,, 0:00
11 43
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini 12 ,, 0:00
12 67
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 10 ,, 0:00
13 75
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8 ,, 0:00
14 16
Sprint 23 Garmin Sharp 7 ,, 0:00
15 116
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 6 ,, 0:00
16 158
Sprint 28 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 5 ,, 0:00
17 87
Sprint 34 Adria Mobil 4 ,, 0:00
18 102
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx 3 ,, 0:00
19 141
Classic 32 Meridiana Kamen Team 2 ,, 0:00
20 137
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems 1 ,, 0:00
21 122
GC 38 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 0:00
22 36
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
23 21
GC 30 RusVelo ,, 0:00
24 51
TT 27 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
25 22
Climber 23 RusVelo ,, 0:00
26 74
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
27 112
Climber 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 0:00
28 134
Climber 34 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
29 55
Climber 24 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
30 15
Sprint 26 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
31 33
Climber 21 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
32 53
Climber 26 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
33 82
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
34 92
Sprint 35 Accent.jobs – Wanty ,, 0:00
35 47
Classic 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
36 11
TT 28 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
37 64
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
38 61
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:45 0:45
39 62
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:45
40 78
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:01 1:01
41 132
TT 19 Verandas Willems 1:11 1:11
42 35
Classic 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 1:11
43 145
GC 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:11
44 154
Classic 30 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 1:11
45 138
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems ,, 1:11
46 12
Sprint 31 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:11
47 52
GC 27 Team Colombia ,, 1:11
48 121
Sprint 26 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 1:11
49 125
Sprint 41 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 1:11
50 133
Sprint 21 Verandas Willems ,, 1:11
51 101
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx ,, 1:11
52 114
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 1:11
53 126
Sprint 23 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 1:11
54 142
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:11
55 76
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:11
56 153
Sprint 25 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 1:11
57 72
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:11
58 117
Climber 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1:43 1:43
59 162
Sprint 33 Amore & Vita 1:15 1:15
60 45
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini 2:21 2:21
61 96
Classic 34 Accent.jobs – Wanty ,, 2:21
62 166
TT 26 Amore & Vita ,, 2:21
63 26
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 2:21
64 32
GC 25 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 2:21
65 28
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 2:21
66 128
Sprint 26 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 2:21
67 27
Sprint 30 RusVelo ,, 2:21
68 4
GC 27 BMC Racing Team 4:02 4:02
69 56
Climber 27 Team Colombia ,, 4:02
70 37
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka 4:25 4:25
71 42
Classic 29 Vini Fantini ,, 4:25
72 48
Classic 27 Vini Fantini ,, 4:25
73 54
Sprint 27 Team Colombia ,, 4:25
74 91
GC 26 Accent.jobs – Wanty ,, 4:25
75 66
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 4:25
76 63
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 4:25
77 73
Classic 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 4:25
78 77
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 4:25
79 127
Sprint 24 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 4:25
80 81
GC 31 Adria Mobil ,, 4:25
81 34
Sprint 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 4:25
82 144
TT 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 4:25
83 105
Classic 21 Lokosphinx 6:02 6:02
84 164
Sprint 29 Amore & Vita ,, 6:02
85 161
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita ,, 6:02
86 13
Climber 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 6:02
87 18
TT 28 Garmin Sharp ,, 6:02
88 113
TT 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 6:02
89 95
Sprint 29 Accent.jobs – Wanty ,, 6:02
90 143
Sprint 31 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 6:02
91 17
Sprint 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 6:02
DNF 86
GC 20 Adria Mobil -
DNF 84
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil -
DNF 83
Climber 23 Adria Mobil -
DNF 88
TT 18 Adria Mobil -
DNF 5
Sprint 22 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 7
GC 22 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 1
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 123
Sprint 23 Team Nippo - De Rosa -
DNF 124
Sprint 23 Team Nippo - De Rosa -
DNF 152
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 155
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 151
Classic 32 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 58
TT 23 Team Colombia -
DNF 57
Sprint 23 Team Colombia -
DNF 44
Sprint 23 Vini Fantini -
DNF 41
Climber 39 Vini Fantini -
DNF 146
Sprint 33 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 148
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 147
TT 20 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 31
Sprint 22 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 38
GC 21 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 97
Sprint 31 Accent.jobs – Wanty -
DNF 93
Classic 29 Accent.jobs – Wanty -
DNF 98
Sprint 26 Accent.jobs – Wanty -
DNF 24
Sprint 24 RusVelo -
DNF 23
Sprint 27 RusVelo -
DNF 107
Sprint 30 Lokosphinx -
DNF 103
TT 25 Lokosphinx -
DNF 106
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx -
DNF 104
GC 19 Lokosphinx -
DNF 108
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx -
DNF 118
Sprint 27 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 115
Classic 21 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 135
Classic 22 Verandas Willems -
DNF 131
Sprint 28 Verandas Willems -
DNF 163
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita -
DNF 165
Classic 25 Amore & Vita -
DNF 14
GC 25 Garmin Sharp -