1 41
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 75 4:37:45
2 53
Sprint 22 Tinkoff - Saxo 55 ,, 0:00
3 122
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 40 ,, 0:00
4 81
Classic 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole 32 ,, 0:00
5 175
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 28 ,, 0:00
6 38
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling 24 ,, 0:00
7 7
Sprint 22 FDJ 20 ,, 0:00
8 135
Sprint 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 18 ,, 0:00
9 95
Sprint 20 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 16 ,, 0:00
10 21
Sprint 35 AG2R La Mondiale 14 ,, 0:00
11 83
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole 12 ,, 0:00
12 76
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10 ,, 0:00
13 101
Sprint 28 Auber 93 8 ,, 0:00
14 44
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7 ,, 0:00
15 14
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team 6 ,, 0:00
16 184
Sprint 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 5 ,, 0:00
17 156
Sprint 22 Team Marseille 13 KTM 4 ,, 0:00
18 176
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3 ,, 0:00
19 111
Sprint 30 Wallonie - Bruxelles 2 ,, 0:00
20 107
Sprint 23 Auber 93 1 ,, 0:00
21 85
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
22 98
Sprint 22 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
23 158
Sprint 26 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
24 195
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
25 106
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
26 62
Classic 21 Team Europcar 0:05 0:05
27 58
Sprint 30 Tinkoff - Saxo 0:07 0:07
28 152
Sprint 34 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:07
29 151
TT 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:07
30 142
Classic 21 Team Joker ,, 0:07
31 105
Classic 30 Auber 93 ,, 0:07
32 205
Sprint 29 Veranclassic - Ekoi ,, 0:07
33 24
Climber 21 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:07
34 185
Sprint 20 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:07
35 181
Sprint 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:07
36 77
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
37 93
Sprint 28 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:07
38 15
GC 28 BMC Racing Team 0:10 0:10
39 157
TT 24 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:10
40 94
Classic 25 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:10
41 103
Classic 24 Auber 93 ,, 0:10
42 163
GC 26 Murias Taldea ,, 0:10
43 16
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:10
44 36
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 0:10
45 104
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 0:10
46 84
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:10
47 31
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling ,, 0:10
48 146
GC 22 Team Joker ,, 0:10
49 32
GC 23 IAM Cycling ,, 0:10
50 57
Climber 21 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:10
51 165
GC 26 Murias Taldea ,, 0:10
52 187
Sprint 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:10
53 141
TT 35 Team Joker ,, 0:10
54 144
TT 24 Team Joker ,, 0:10
55 88
Sprint 29 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:10
56 54
Sprint 30 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:10
57 75
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:10
58 34
GC 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:10
59 188
TT 20 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:16 0:16
60 153
Sprint 24 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:16
61 131
GC 36 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:16
62 112
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:16
63 203
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Ekoi ,, 0:16
64 92
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:16
65 2
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 0:16
66 72
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:16
67 17
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:16
68 196
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:16
69 168
GC 23 Murias Taldea ,, 0:16
70 174
TT 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:16
71 108
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 0:16
72 125
Sprint 32 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:16
73 64
Sprint 22 Team Europcar ,, 0:16
74 65
Classic 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:16
75 55
GC 37 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:16
76 63
Sprint 35 Team Europcar ,, 0:16
77 78
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:16
78 91
Sprint 28 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:16
79 117
Sprint 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:16
80 192
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:16
81 118
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:16
82 73
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:16
83 48
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:16
84 51
Sprint 41 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:16
85 183
GC 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:16
86 197
GC 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:16
87 22
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:16
88 164
Sprint 21 Murias Taldea ,, 0:16
89 1
Sprint 34 FDJ ,, 0:16
90 3
Climber 29 FDJ 0:30 0:30
91 147
Sprint 22 Team Joker ,, 0:30
92 6
Sprint 28 FDJ 0:31 0:31
93 8
Classic 26 FDJ ,, 0:31
94 133
Climber 20 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:31
95 171
Classic 38 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:31
96 173
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:35 0:35
97 96
Sprint 22 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:35
98 23
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale 0:40 0:40
99 13
GC 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:40
100 27
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:40
101 124
Sprint 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:40
102 5
Climber 27 FDJ 0:48 0:48
103 178
Classic 37 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:49 0:49
104 114
Classic 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:49
105 67
GC 31 Team Europcar ,, 0:49
106 45
Climber 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:49
107 43
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:49
108 116
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:49
109 68
Sprint 20 Team Europcar ,, 0:49
110 182
GC 26 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:49
111 137
Classic 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:54 0:54
112 115
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:06 1:06
113 61
Classic 36 Team Europcar 1:22 1:22
114 12
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team 1:24 1:24
115 186
Climber 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:26 1:26
116 25
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:26
117 132
Sprint 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:26
118 82
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:29 1:29
119 127
Sprint 24 Bora - Argon 18 1:31 1:31
120 11
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team 2:00 2:00
121 26
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale 2:02 2:02
122 172
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:04 2:04
123 74
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:26 2:26
124 167
Classic 24 Murias Taldea 5:02 5:02
125 162
Climber 26 Murias Taldea 5:09 5:09
DNF 28
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 102
Sprint 27 Auber 93 -
DNF 18
Classic 21 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 134
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 136
Sprint 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 138
Classic 19 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 46
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 42
GC 19 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 47
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 66
GC 27 Team Europcar -
DNF 4
Sprint 21 FDJ -
DNF 86
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 87
Sprint 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 148
Sprint 26 Team Joker -
DNF 126
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 121
GC 27 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 71
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 113
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 177
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 37
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling -
DNF 35
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling -
DNF 33
GC 29 IAM Cycling -
DNF 202
GC 24 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 207
GC 27 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 208
Classic 20 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 201
Sprint 35 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 206
Sprint 26 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 97
GC 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton -
DNF 161
Sprint 22 Murias Taldea -
DNF 52
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo -
DNF 194
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 198
Sprint 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 191
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 193
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 154
Sprint 24 Team Marseille 13 KTM -
DNF 155
Sprint 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM -
DNS 145
GC 24 Team Joker -
DNS 204
Classic 19 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNS 56
GC 34 Tinkoff - Saxo -