Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2017
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 80
»
2016
»
Startlist
menu
2016
»
31st
Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 80
(1.1)
2016
»
One day race
»
Dury
›
Albert
(195.8km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
104
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
ARISTI Mikel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
-
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3
-
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4
-
LAAS Martin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5
-
LABORIE Christophe
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
6
-
BENOIT Andre
Team Kuota-Lotto
7
-
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
8
-
DRUMM Felix
Team Kuota-Lotto
9
-
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
10
-
LÖER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
11
-
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
12
-
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
13
-
WEINZHEIMER Richard
Team Kuota-Lotto
14
-
BARBAS Yoann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
15
-
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
16
-
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
17
-
GUYOT Yann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
18
-
LE ROUX Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
19
-
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
20
-
PENVEN Clément
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21
-
YSSAAD Yannis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
22
-
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
23
-
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
24
-
HAVIK Yoeri
Team3M
25
-
VAN DONGEN Ricardo
Team3M
26
-
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
27
-
WILLEMS Kenny
Team3M
28
-
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29
-
BILLE Gaëtan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30
-
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31
-
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32
-
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33
-
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34
-
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35
-
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
36
-
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
37
-
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
38
-
DELFOSSE Sébastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
39
-
HABEAUX Grégory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
40
-
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
41
-
PONS Gaëtan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
42
-
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
43
-
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
44
-
BENGTSSON Filip
Team Differdange - Losch
45
-
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
46
-
DA SILVA Tiago
Team Differdange - Losch
47
-
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
48
-
DEWORTELAER Serge
Team Differdange - Losch
49
-
KASTEMYR Pontus
Team Differdange - Losch
50
-
LEBLOND Alliaume
Team Differdange - Losch
51
-
PETELIN Jan
Team Differdange - Losch
52
-
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
53
-
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
54
-
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
55
-
LEVEAU Jérémy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
56
-
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
57
-
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
58
-
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
59
-
LE BON Johan
FDJ
60
-
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
61
-
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
62
-
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
63
-
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
64
-
REZA Kévin
FDJ
65
-
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
66
-
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
67
-
CORNU Jérémy
Direct Energie
68
-
GÈNE Yohann
Direct Energie
69
-
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
70
-
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
71
-
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
72
-
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
73
-
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
74
-
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
75
-
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
76
-
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
77
-
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
78
-
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
79
-
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
80
-
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
81
-
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
82
-
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
83
-
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
84
-
JARRIER Benoît
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
85
-
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
86
-
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
87
-
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
88
-
VALLÉE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
89
-
BIHEL César
HP BTP - Auber93
90
-
DASSONVILLE Flavien
HP BTP - Auber93
91
-
FEILLU Romain
HP BTP - Auber93
92
-
GOUAULT Pierre
HP BTP - Auber93
93
-
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
94
-
LEVARLET Guillaume
HP BTP - Auber93
95
-
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
96
-
VIMPÈRE Théo
HP BTP - Auber93
97
-
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
98
-
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
99
-
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
100
-
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
101
-
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
102
-
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
103
-
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
104
-
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)