This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2008
-

 2007   »   Gran Premio Llodio (1.1)

One Day Race

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 De La Fuente DavidSaunier Duval754:11:27 4:11:27
2 Del Nero JesusSaunier Duval550:21 0:21
3 Elias Galindo Jose MiguelRelax - Gam400:23 0:23
4 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi320:45 0:45
5 Garcia DavidKarpin - Galicia281:13 1:13
6 Megias JavierSaunier Duval241:22 1:22
7 Moreno DanielRelax - Gam20,, 1:22
8 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi18,, 1:22
9 Torrent CarlosViña Magna-Cropu16,, 1:22
10 Ventoso Francisco Saunier Duval14,, 1:22
11 Marcato MarcoTeam LPR Brakes12,, 1:22
12 Callegarin DanieleTeam LPR Brakes10,, 1:22
13 Olmo AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur8,, 1:22
14 Ramirez Torres JesusExtremadura-Spiuk7,, 1:22
15 Otxotorena Arraras XabatOrbea-Oreka6,, 1:22
16 Bailetti PaoloTeam LPR Brakes5,, 1:22
17 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi4,, 1:22
18 Ballester VicenteFuerteventura - Canarias3,, 1:22
19 Martin DavidViña Magna-Cropu2,, 1:22
20 Perez Rodriguez IsraelExtremadura-Spiuk11:28 1:28
21 Fernandez Alberto Saunier Duval1:29 1:29
22 Casas Claudio JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur1:45 1:45
23 Moreno JavierExtremadura-Spiuk,, 1:45
24 Garcia OscarRelax - Gam2:14 2:14
25 Traficante RobertoTeam LPR Brakes,, 2:14
26 Olmo Menacho JuanAndalucia-Caja Sur,, 2:14
27 Albizuri BenatEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 2:14
28 Palomares AdrianFuerteventura - Canarias,, 2:14
29 Villegas Trapaga AaronOrbea-Oreka2:20 2:20
30 Herrero Llorente DavidKarpin - Galicia,, 2:20
31 Leonet IkerFuerteventura - Canarias2:22 2:22
32 Duran ArkaitzSaunier Duval,, 2:22
33 Zumeta Etxabe JosebaOrbea-Oreka,, 2:22
34 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura-Spiuk2:25 2:25
35 Garcia RaulRelax - Gam4:02 4:02
36 Rosendo JesusAndalucia-Caja Sur,, 4:02
37 Milan DiegoContentpolis - Murcia,, 4:02
38 Vallejo AngelRelax - Gam,, 4:02
39 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur,, 4:02
40 Carrasco Gamiz José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur6:20 6:20
41 Martinez SerafinKarpin - Galicia,, 6:20
42 Perez LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur6:21 6:21
43 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 6:21
44 De Pedro PabloContentpolis - Murcia8:11 8:11
45 Chuzhda OlegFuerteventura - Canarias,, 8:11
46 Cosme AntonioViña Magna-Cropu,, 8:11
47 Mata Martin Viña Magna-Cropu,, 8:11
48 Murgoitio EgoitzContentpolis - Murcia,, 8:11
49 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 8:11
50 Troncoso José RamonKarpin - Galicia,, 8:11
51 Abril Juan joseViña Magna-Cropu,, 8:11
52 Perez JorgeRelax - Gam,, 8:11
53 Escobar SergioContentpolis - Murcia,, 8:11
54 Lasa larraya GaizkaKarpin - Galicia8:14 8:14
55 Proch WalterTeam LPR Brakes,, 8:14
56 Kudashev DenisRelax - Gam9:00 9:00
57 Ruiz JoseAndalucia-Caja Sur9:27 9:27
58 Romero ocampo PedroExtremadura-Spiuk,, 9:27
59 Carinena JuanAndalucia-Caja Sur,, 9:27
60 Mayo IbanSaunier Duval10:40 10:40
61 Mondelo Diaz JosuExtremadura-Spiuk11:44 11:44
62 Alarcon RaulSaunier Duval,, 11:44
63 Blanchy MichaelBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders,, 11:44
64 Poelvoorde RonnyBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders,, 11:44
65 Torres FernandoExtremadura-Spiuk,, 11:44
66 Garmendia RamuntxoBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders,, 11:44
67 Aperribay LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 11:44
68 Herrero Dominguez SergioExtremadura-Spiuk,, 11:44
69 Amuriza GorkaContentpolis - Murcia,, 11:44
70 Fernandez LuisKarpin - Galicia,, 11:44
71 Belda DavidFuerteventura - Canarias,, 11:44
72 Vorganov EduardKarpin - Galicia11:47 11:47

Race information

Date: 3rd June 2007
Race category: Men Elite

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06299 sec.