This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies16162:56:34 2:56:34
2 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana1211,, ,,
3 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team86,, ,,
4 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota65,, ,,
5 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women54,, ,,
6 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women42,, ,,
7 Nelson EmilyGreat Britain3,, ,,
8 Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling2,, ,,
9 de Vuyst SofieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, ,,
10 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota,, ,,
11 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana,, ,,
12 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, ,,
13 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,
14 Solovey HannaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, ,,
15 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, ,,
16 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling,, ,,
17 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops,, ,,
18 Heine VitaNorway,, ,,
19 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling,, ,,
20 Eicher-vouets MarciaRe/max Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota,, ,,
22 Dahle Gunn-ritaNorway,, ,,
23 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,
24 Lowther MelissaGreat Britain,, ,,
25 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, ,,
26 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana,, ,,
27 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, ,,
28 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, ,,
29 Rodieck WiebkeD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,, ,,
30 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,
31 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, ,,
32 Vilmann MarieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,
33 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota,, ,,
34 Zorzi SusannaDrops,, ,,
35 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, ,,
36 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,
37 Canuel Karol-annBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:33 0:33
38 Maes EliseTeam WNT Pro Cycling1:58 1:58
39 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 1:58
40 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:58
41 Christmas DanielleJos Feron Lady Force,, 1:58
42 Harsch Ann-sofieLuxembourg,, 1:58
43 Holden ElizabethDrops,, 1:58
44 Sicot MarionFrance,, 1:58
45 Van Der Burg NancyJos Feron Lady Force,, 1:58
46 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota,, 1:58
47 Fenart OphelieFrance4:41 4:41
48 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 4:51 4:51
49 Zambon FannyFrance9:32 9:32
50 Dickinson EleanorGreat Britain,, 9:32
51 Osborne RoseDrops,, 9:32
52 Lloyd ManonGreat Britain,, 9:32
53 Weiss MartinaRe/max Cycling Team,, 9:32
54 Weiss SandraRe/max Cycling Team,, 9:32
55 Peetoom KirstenMaaslandster Nicheliving,, 9:32
56 Rodieck IngaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,, 9:32
57 Bloch-Davidov ShaniTeam Virtu Cycling Women,, 9:32
58 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 9:32
59 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force,, 9:32
60 Koep ChristinaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,, 9:32
61 Lust BiancaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,, 9:32
62 Van Twisk AbigailDrops,, 9:32
63 Andersen SusanneNorway,, 9:32
64 Lacher SophieD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,, 9:32
65 Thorsen TheaNorway,, 9:32
66 Moe IngridNorway,, 9:32
67 Makise TsubasaMaaslandster Nicheliving,, 9:32
68 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force,, 9:32
69 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies,, 9:32
70 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 9:32
71 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana,, 9:32
72 Delbaere FienSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 9:32
73 Feron SennaJos Feron Lady Force,, 9:32
74 Eric JelenaBTC City Ljubljana,, 9:32
75 Rimmington RebeccaTeam WNT Pro Cycling,, 9:32
76 Van Den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 9:32
77 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women,, 9:32
78 Dragoo AllieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 9:32
79 Barker MeganGreat Britain,, 9:32
DNF Jamieson AmandaMaaslandster Nicheliving -2:56:34 -2:56:34
DNF Van Loo ChristelMaaslandster Nicheliving,, -2:56:34
DNF Kormos Veronika AnnaMaaslandster Nicheliving,, -2:56:34
DNF Saarelainen SariMaaslandster Nicheliving,, -2:56:34
DNF Andres MichelleRe/max Cycling Team,, -2:56:34
DNF Scheidegger JuliaRe/max Cycling Team,, -2:56:34
DNF Mazzotta RiccardaRe/max Cycling Team,, -2:56:34
DNF Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force,, -2:56:34
DNF Rees Edie AntoniaLuxembourg,, -2:56:34
DNF Lamboley SolineFrance,, -2:56:34
DNF Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women,, -2:56:34
DNF Mustonen SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women,, -2:56:34
DNF Cucinotta AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota,, -2:56:34
DNF Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:56:34
DNF Kiesenhofer AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:56:34
DNF Carter RebeccaTeam WNT Pro Cycling,, -2:56:34
DNF Raybould RebeccaGreat Britain,, -2:56:34
DNS Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -2:56:34
DNS Clouard PaulineFrance,, -2:56:34
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team80805:28:21 5:28:21
2 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana60560:05 0:05
3 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling45320:07 0:07
4 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling35240:12 0:12
5 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies30200:17 0:17
6 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling25160:19 0:19
7 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21120:25 0:25
8 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota1880:26 0:26
9 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops1570:27 0:27
10 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1260:31 0:31
11 de Vuyst SofieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1050:32 0:32
12 Solovey HannaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team83,, 0:32
13 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana60:34 0:34
14 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team50:35 0:35
15 Heine VitaNorway40:37 0:37
16 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3,, 0:37
17 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling2,, 0:37
18 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team10:39 0:39
19 Vilmann MarieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:41 0:41
20 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana0:42 0:42
21 Zorzi SusannaDrops0:45 0:45
22 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota0:50 0:50
23 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota0:55 0:55
24 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling0:58 0:58
25 Dahle Gunn-ritaNorway1:04 1:04
26 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota1:08 1:08
27 Canuel Karol-annBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:10 2:10
28 Van Der Burg NancyJos Feron Lady Force2:29 2:29
29 Christmas DanielleJos Feron Lady Force2:46 2:46
30 Maes EliseTeam WNT Pro Cycling2:50 2:50
31 Sicot MarionFrance2:51 2:51
32 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:21 5:21
33 Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling5:29 5:29
34 Fenart OphelieFrance5:31 5:31
35 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team5:34 5:34
36 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women5:37 5:37
37 Nelson EmilyGreat Britain5:39 5:39
38 Eicher-vouets MarciaRe/max Cycling Team5:47 5:47
39 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women,, 5:47
40 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team5:48 5:48
41 Rodieck WiebkeD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,, 5:48
42 Lowther MelissaGreat Britain5:56 5:56
43 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team7:34 7:34
44 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 7:35 7:35
45 Holden ElizabethDrops7:40 7:40
46 Harsch Ann-sofieLuxembourg,, 7:40
47 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota7:51 7:51
48 Andersen SusanneNorway10:08 10:08
49 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 10:33 10:33
50 Van Den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:57 14:57
51 Moe IngridNorway15:01 15:01
52 Thorsen TheaNorway15:03 15:03
53 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana,, 15:03
54 Eric JelenaBTC City Ljubljana15:07 15:07
55 Zambon FannyFrance15:09 15:09
56 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 15:09
57 Dickinson EleanorGreat Britain15:13 15:13
58 Lloyd ManonGreat Britain15:16 15:16
59 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women,, 15:16
60 Weiss SandraRe/max Cycling Team15:17 15:17
61 Rodieck IngaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies15:18 15:18
62 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 15:18
63 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force,, 15:18
64 Osborne RoseDrops,, 15:18
65 Van Twisk AbigailDrops15:20 15:20
66 Weiss MartinaRe/max Cycling Team15:21 15:21
67 Peetoom KirstenMaaslandster Nicheliving,, 15:21
68 Dragoo AllieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 15:21
69 Lust BiancaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies15:26 15:26
70 Bloch-Davidov ShaniTeam Virtu Cycling Women15:27 15:27
71 Barker MeganGreat Britain15:30 15:30
72 Feron SennaJos Feron Lady Force15:33 15:33
73 Delbaere FienSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 15:33
74 Rimmington RebeccaTeam WNT Pro Cycling15:35 15:35
75 Lacher SophieD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies15:40 15:40
76 Koep ChristinaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,, 15:40
77 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force15:41 15:41
78 Makise TsubasaMaaslandster Nicheliving15:42 15:42
79 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies15:57 15:57

Race information

Festival Elsy Jacobs  logoDate: 30th April 2017
Race category: Woman Elite

Websites:
www.elsy-jacobs.lu/
www.twitter.com/Festival_Elsy

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14831 sec.