The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | +2:48 | 141 | GC | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 14 | 20 | 3:34:27 | ||
2 | 75 | +24:57 | 83 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:19 | 62 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | 3 | 7 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
4 | 30 | +7:11 | 24 | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 34 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 5 | 2:27 2:27 | |||
5 | 10 | +2:39 | 49 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 34 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 4 | ,, 2:27 | |||
6 | 19 | +4:48 | 129 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Iran | 29 | Iran | 3 | ,, 2:27 | |||
7 | 21 | +5:27 | 65 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | 2 | ,, 2:27 | |||
8 | 8 | +2:34 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 1 | ,, 2:27 | |||
9 | 18 | +4:48 | 121 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 2:27 | ||||
10 | 17 | +4:48 | 139 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:27 | ||||
11 | 28 | +6:04 | 107 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil RTS - Monton Racing | 27 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 2:27 | ||||
12 | 42 | +10:25 | 134 | Sprint | FOROUGHI Davoad Iran | 24 | Iran | ,, 2:27 | ||||
13 | 23 | +5:27 | 35 | Sprint | SHIRISISAN Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
14 | 40 | +10:23 | 66 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 2:27 | ||||
15 | 32 | +8:10 | 138 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:27 | ||||
16 | 41 | +10:25 | 61 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever SKO | 29 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 2:27 | ||||
17 | 7 | +2:33 | 47 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 2:27 | ||||
18 | 54 | +14:47 | 39 | GC | BAGHERI Esmaeil Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
19 | 38 | +9:44 | 42 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 18 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
20 | 26 | +5:27 | 38 | Classic | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 24 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
21 | 5 | +1:59 | 21 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 30 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
22 | 4 | +1:54 | 88 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:27 | ||||
23 | 12 | +2:49 | 63 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever SKO | 24 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 2:27 | ||||
24 | 6 | +2:01 | 31 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 33 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
25 | 22 | +5:27 | 142 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:27 | ||||
26 | 15 | +4:04 | 85 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Team Illuminate | 22 | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:27 | ||||
27 | 25 | +5:27 | 87 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:27 | ||||
28 | 35 | +9:12 | 69 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 30 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 2:27 | ||||
29 | 55 | +14:47 | 91 | GC | ASHKBOUS Ali Team Lvshan Landscape | 25 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 2:27 | ||||
30 | 9 | +2:37 | 32 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
31 | 57 | +14:47 | 111 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 2:27 | ||||
32 | 56 | +14:47 | 41 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 25 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
33 | 24 | +5:27 | 106 | GC | ALIZADEH Hossein RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 2:27 | ||||
3 | +1:48 | 1010 | Sprint | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 40 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 2:27 | |||||
34 | 13 | +3:28 | 22 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 40 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
35 | 43 | +10:25 | 23 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 30 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
36 | 33 | +8:27 | 25 | Sprint | MALEKI Behnam Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 24 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
37 | 53 | +14:45 | 40 | Sprint | ASGHARZADEH Alireza Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 30 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
38 | 1 | +0:00 | 26 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
39 | 44 | +10:48 | 60 | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:52 | ||||
40 | 61 | +15:12 | 99 | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 33 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 2:52 | ||||
41 | 71 | +24:11 | 89 | Sprint | TESLER Artem Team Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 2:52 | ||||
42 | 58 | +15:06 | 82 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:52 | ||||
43 | 45 | +10:50 | 50 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 2:52 | ||||
44 | 76 | +28:33 | 94 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 21 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 2:52 | ||||
45 | 59 | +15:06 | 116 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 2:52 | ||||
46 | 20 | +5:13 | 122 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 2:52 | ||||
47 | 46 | +10:50 | 55 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:52 | ||||
48 | 14 | +3:57 | 34 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Pishgaman Giant Team | 31 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 2:52 | ||||
49 | 77 | +28:33 | 79 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:52 | ||||
50 | 73 | +24:41 | 58 | Sprint | WIENEROITHER Matthias Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
51 | 92 | +38:03 | 73 | TT | BAASANKHUU Myagmarsuren Mongolia | 25 | Mongolia | ,, 3:22 | ||||
16 | +4:23 | 1011 | TT | HAGHI Alireza Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 37 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 3:22 | |||||
53 | 47 | +11:18 | 75 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 3:22 | ||||
54 | 34 | +9:05 | 57 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 3:22 | ||||
55 | 65 | +18:25 | 81 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:22 | ||||
56 | 80 | +31:48 | 74 | Classic | BATSAIKHAN Bayanjargal Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 3:22 | ||||
57 | 99 | +43:56 | 78 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:22 | ||||
58 | 70 | +22:20 | 95 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 42 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 3:22 | ||||
59 | 36 | +9:25 | 64 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever SKO | 23 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 3:22 | ||||
60 | 31 | +8:06 | 51 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 19 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 3:22 | ||||
61 | 78 | +29:00 | 112 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 3:22 | ||||
62 | 68 | +19:30 | 131 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Iran | 26 | Iran | ,, 3:22 | ||||
63 | 49 | +11:20 | 28 | GC | EARLE Nathan Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 3:22 | ||||
64 | 29 | +7:02 | 29 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 3:22 | ||||
65 | 27 | +5:43 | 27 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 3:22 | ||||
66 | 66 | +18:27 | 119 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 3:22 | ||||
67 | 48 | +11:18 | 37 | TT | ARIYAN Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 26 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 3:22 | ||||
68 | 62 | +15:42 | 36 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 24 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 3:22 | ||||
69 | 81 | +31:55 | 102 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 23 | NSC Mycron | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
70 | 39 | +10:00 | 140 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
71 | 64 | +17:52 | 120 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
72 | 97 | +42:25 | 103 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
73 | 84 | +33:41 | 72 | Sprint | ZHANG Shijin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 20 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 5:18 | ||||
74 | 83 | +33:41 | 70 | Sprint | WANG Xin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 23 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 5:18 | ||||
75 | 100 | +45:52 | 126 | Sprint | SROUJI Yousef Syria | 28 | Syria | ,, 5:18 | ||||
76 | 72 | +24:18 | 53 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 5:18 | ||||
77 | 52 | +13:16 | 56 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:18 | ||||
78 | 51 | +13:15 | 59 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:18 | ||||
79 | 63 | +17:38 | 54 | TT | LOEF Georg Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 5:18 | ||||
80 | 85 | +34:48 | 77 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 6:22 6:22 | ||||
81 | 98 | +43:29 | 93 | TT | MASHHADI Saleh Team Lvshan Landscape | 29 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 6:22 | ||||
82 | 86 | +34:54 | 80 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
83 | 74 | +24:42 | 100 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
84 | 90 | +36:47 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | ,, 7:10 | ||||
85 | 95 | +39:29 | 90 | Sprint | DYUDYA Volodymyr Team Lvshan Landscape | 33 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 7:10 | ||||
86 | 87 | +35:01 | 108 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 29 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 7:10 | ||||
87 | 50 | +12:12 | 46 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 7:10 | ||||
88 | 89 | +36:44 | 113 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 7:10 | ||||
89 | 91 | +36:47 | 115 | Sprint | ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 7:10 | ||||
90 | 37 | +9:31 | 43 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 7:10 | ||||
91 | 60 | +15:08 | 44 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 7:10 | ||||
92 | 88 | +35:36 | 117 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 7:10 | ||||
93 | 82 | +33:36 | 52 | GC | ZEUNER Frederik Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
94 | 69 | +22:17 | 48 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 9:57 9:57 | ||||
95 | 79 | +31:16 | 45 | Sprint | SCHOIBL Mario Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 9:57 | ||||
96 | 105 | +53:20 | 71 | GC | HUANG En Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 27 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 12:49 12:49 | ||||
97 | 93 | +38:30 | 137 | GC | VELTMAN Milan Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 12:49 | ||||
98 | 106 | +57:34 | 110 | GC | SOBHKHIZ Farshi Amir RTS - Monton Racing | 20 | RTS - Monton Racing | 17:00 17:00 | ||||
99 | 107 | +58:20 | 128 | Sprint | ALNWICER Tammam Syria | 29 | Syria | 17:49 17:49 | ||||
100 | 104 | +50:05 | 127 | TT | ALI Ali Syria | 20 | Syria | ,, 17:49 | ||||
101 | 101 | +46:15 | 105 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | ,, 17:49 | ||||
102 | 103 | +50:05 | 125 | Classic | HOSSAIN Hazem Syria | 30 | Syria | ,, 17:49 | ||||
103 | 94 | +38:33 | 86 | Sprint | RAY Alexander Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 17:49 | ||||
104 | 102 | +47:26 | 114 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 17:49 | ||||
105 | 67 | +19:17 | 30 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 18:32 18:32 | ||||
106 | 96 | +39:30 | 84 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott Team Illuminate | 28 | Team Illuminate | 18:46 18:46 | ||||
DNF | 118 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Team UKYO | 30 | Team UKYO | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Team Lvshan Landscape | 29 | Team Lvshan Landscape | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Sprint | VILANOVA Marc Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 28 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3 | 12:04:25 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | ▲9 | 62 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 1010 | Sprint | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 40 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 88 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 21 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 30 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 31 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 33 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 32 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 49 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 34 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
11 | 28 | ▲17 | 141 | GC | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever SKO | 24 | Vino 4ever SKO | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 22 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 40 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Pishgaman Giant Team | 31 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 85 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Team Illuminate | 22 | Team Illuminate | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 1011 | TT | HAGHI Alireza Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 37 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 139 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 4:48 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 129 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Iran | 29 | Iran | ,, 4:48 | .. | |||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 122 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 35 | Sprint | SHIRISISAN Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 106 | GC | ALIZADEH Hossein RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 87 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 38 | Classic | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 24 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 27 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 107 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil RTS - Monton Racing | 27 | RTS - Monton Racing | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 29 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 24 | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 34 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 19 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 138 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 25 | Sprint | MALEKI Behnam Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 24 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 69 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 30 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever SKO | 23 | Vino 4ever SKO | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
37 | 20 | ▼17 | 43 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 18 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 140 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 61 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever SKO | 29 | Vino 4ever SKO | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 134 | Sprint | FOROUGHI Davoad Iran | 24 | Iran | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
43 | 54 | ▲11 | 23 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 30 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 60 | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 50 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 10:50 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 75 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 37 | TT | ARIYAN Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 26 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 11:18 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 28 | GC | EARLE Nathan Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
50 | 34 | ▼16 | 46 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
51 | 46 | ▼5 | 59 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 40 | Sprint | ASGHARZADEH Alireza Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 30 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 39 | GC | BAGHERI Esmaeil Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | 91 | GC | ASHKBOUS Ali Team Lvshan Landscape | 25 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 14:47 | .. | |||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 41 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 25 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | ,, 14:47 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 111 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 14:47 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 82 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 116 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 44 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 99 | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 33 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 36 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 24 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 54 | TT | LOEF Georg Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 120 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 81 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18:25 18:25 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 119 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 18:27 18:27 | .. | |||
67 | 12 | ▼55 | 30 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 131 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Iran | 26 | Iran | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 48 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 42 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 22:20 22:20 | .. | |||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 89 | Sprint | TESLER Artem Team Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 53 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 58 | Sprint | WIENEROITHER Matthias Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |||
74 | 72 | ▼2 | 100 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 24:42 24:42 | .. | |||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | 83 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 94 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 21 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 28:33 28:33 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 79 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 28:33 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 29:00 29:00 | .. | |||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | SCHOIBL Mario Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 74 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Bayanjargal Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | 31:48 31:48 | .. | |||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | 102 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 23 | NSC Mycron | 31:55 31:55 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 52 | GC | ZEUNER Frederik Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 33:36 33:36 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 70 | Sprint | WANG Xin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 23 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 33:41 33:41 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 72 | Sprint | ZHANG Shijin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 20 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 33:41 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 77 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 34:48 34:48 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 80 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 34:54 34:54 | .. | |||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 29 | RTS - Monton Racing | 35:01 35:01 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 117 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 35:36 35:36 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 113 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 36:44 36:44 | .. | |||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | 36:47 36:47 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 115 | Sprint | ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 36:47 | .. | |||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 73 | TT | BAASANKHUU Myagmarsuren Mongolia | 25 | Mongolia | 38:03 38:03 | .. | |||
93 | 83 | ▼10 | 137 | GC | VELTMAN Milan Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 38:30 38:30 | .. | |||
94 | 76 | ▼18 | 86 | Sprint | RAY Alexander Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 38:33 38:33 | .. | |||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | 90 | Sprint | DYUDYA Volodymyr Team Lvshan Landscape | 33 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 39:29 39:29 | .. | |||
96 | 75 | ▼21 | 84 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott Team Illuminate | 28 | Team Illuminate | 39:30 39:30 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 103 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 42:25 42:25 | .. | |||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 93 | TT | MASHHADI Saleh Team Lvshan Landscape | 29 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 43:29 43:29 | .. | |||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 78 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 43:56 43:56 | .. | |||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 126 | Sprint | SROUJI Yousef Syria | 28 | Syria | 45:52 45:52 | .. | |||
101 | 93 | ▼8 | 105 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | 46:15 46:15 | .. | |||
102 | 98 | ▼4 | 114 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 47:26 47:26 | .. | |||
103 | 99 | ▼4 | 125 | Classic | HOSSAIN Hazem Syria | 30 | Syria | 50:05 50:05 | .. | |||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | 127 | TT | ALI Ali Syria | 20 | Syria | ,, 50:05 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 71 | GC | HUANG En Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 27 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 53:20 53:20 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 110 | GC | SOBHKHIZ Farshi Amir RTS - Monton Racing | 20 | RTS - Monton Racing | 57:34 57:34 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 128 | Sprint | ALNWICER Tammam Syria | 29 | Syria | 58:20 58:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1010 | Sprint | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 40 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 24 | - | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 49 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 34 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | +6 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 88 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 19 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 26 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 18 | - | |
5 | - | 141 | GC | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 17 | +17 | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | 16 | +11 | |
7 | - | 83 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 31 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 33 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 14 | - | |
9 | - | 79 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 32 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 12 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 9 | +3 | |
12 | - | 24 | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 34 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 85 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Team Illuminate | 22 | Team Illuminate | 5 | - | |
14 | - | 129 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Iran | 29 | Iran | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | - | 65 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 30 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 122 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | 3 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 138 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 53 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 139 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2 | +1 | |
21 | - | 121 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 43 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | - | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 40 | Sprint | ASGHARZADEH Alireza Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 30 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 2 | - | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 57 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 59 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 37 | TT | ARIYAN Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 26 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 20 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 21 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 30 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 15 | - | |
3 | - | 36 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 24 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 15 | +15 | ||
4 | - | 83 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 14 | +14 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 31 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 33 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 14 | +1 | |
6 | - | 55 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 41 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 25 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 8 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 26 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7 | - | |
9 | - | 28 | GC | EARLE Nathan Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 111 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 6 | - | |
11 | - | 62 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 40 | Sprint | ASGHARZADEH Alireza Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 30 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 4 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 32 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 4 | - | |
14 | - | 141 | GC | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | - | 23 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 30 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 39 | GC | BAGHERI Esmaeil Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | 4 | - | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 1010 | Sprint | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 40 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 2 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 22 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 40 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 2 | - | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 59 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 87 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Vino 4ever SKO | CT | 36:20:00 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Pishgaman Giant Team | CT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | CT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team Illuminate | CT | 2:23 2:23 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 3:18 3:18 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 4:15 4:15 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | CT | 12:41 12:41 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Team UKYO | CT | 14:36 14:36 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 17:31 17:31 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team | CT | 18:49 18:49 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 19:33 19:33 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 23:58 23:58 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Iran | NAT | 27:58 27:58 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | CT | 33:24 33:24 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Lvshan Landscape | CT | 50:03 50:03 | .. |
16 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 55:19 55:19 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | CT | 59:20 59:20 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 1:12:54 1:12:54 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Mongolia | NAT | 1:14:24 1:14:24 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | NSC Mycron | CT | 1:23:33 1:23:33 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Syria | NAT | 2:19:14 2:19:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:139.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: