Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Statistics
GO TO
Startlist
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
Keizer der Juniores
»
Results
menu
Keizer der Juniores
(2.1)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2023
1
BRENNAN Matthew
2
BOULET Eliott
3
WIDAR Jarno
2022
1
VANDEN HEEDE Lars
2
DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen
3
HOBBS Noah
2021
1
WILLEMS Senne
2
KINO Jan
3
VERSTAPPEN Dries
2020
1
2
3
2019
1
SIMMONS Quinn
2
SHEFFIELD Magnus
3
WATSON Samuel
2018
1
BRAET Vito
2
BROWN Jim
3
HUENS Axel
2016
1
KRON Andreas
2
HOOLE Daan
3
VAN MOER Brent
2015
1
BEULLENS Cedric
2
HAYTER Ethan
3
VANACKER Bjarne
2014
1
DEWULF Stan
2
WOUTERS Enzo
3
WARLOP Jordi
2013
1
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
2
WILLEMS Thimo
3
MENTEN Milan
2012
1
VANREYTEN Joachim
2
RICKAERT Jonas
3
EWAN Caleb
2011
1
SÉNÉCHAL Florian
2
GEERINCK Jens
3
BOONS Ruben
2010
1
JUNGELS Bob
2
RIESEBEEK Oscar
3
BOUVRY Dieter
2009
1
LAPEIRE Simon
2
REYNVOET Niels
3
VAN HOECKE Gijs
2007
1
KENNAUGH Peter
2
ROWSELL Erick
3
HAAVARDSHOLM Ole
2006
1
NOOYTENS Sven
2
PIVA David
3
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
2005
1
JOSEPH Stijn
2
VERBEEK Dieter
3
RIBER-SELLEBJERG Thomas
2004
1
VANTOMME Maxime
2
MERTENS Tim
3
MOSTAERT Wim
2003
1
FJORDSIDE LEHRMANN Rasmus
2
LUND Anders
3
COZZA Steven
2002
1
JAMIESON Mark
2
VASTARANTA Jukka
3
MEADLEY James
2001
1
SCHEUNEMAN Niels
2
3
2000
1
DE DECKER Steven
2
3
1999
1
VAN MECHELEN Wouter
2
3
1998
1
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
2
GARDEYN Gorik
3
DEBACKERE Bram
1997
1
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
2
3
1996
1
HARTEEL Dirk
2
3
1995
1
HUVAERE Wesley
2
3
1994
1
TROUVÉ Kristof
2
3
1993
1
VAN EENO0 Tom
2
3
1992
1
STREMERSCH Tom
2
3
1991
1
ROOMS Luc
2
3
1990
1
VANDROMME Werner
2
3
1989
1
STOUF Stefaan
2
3
1988
1
FORÉ Jurgen
2
3
1987
1
REMMERIE David
2
3
1986
1
NELISSEN Patrick
2
3
1985
1
NAESSENS Peter
2
3
1984
1
VAYENS Patrick
2
3
1983
1
BRULEZ Krist
2
3
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)