The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 80 | 75 | 3:07:32 |
2 | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 60 | 55 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 45 | 40 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 35 | 32 | 0:03 0:03 |
5 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 30 | 28 | ,, 0:03 |
6 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 25 | 24 | ,, 0:03 |
7 | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 21 | 20 | ,, 0:03 |
8 | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:03 |
9 | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 15 | 16 | ,, 0:03 |
10 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | 12 | 14 | ,, 0:03 |
11 | 10 | 12 | ,, 0:03 | ||
12 | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | Drops | 8 | 10 | ,, 0:03 |
13 | 6 | 8 | ,, 0:03 | ||
14 | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 5 | 7 | 0:09 0:09 |
15 | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 4 | 6 | ,, 0:09 |
16 | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:09 |
17 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | 4 | ,, 0:09 |
18 | MASSEY Laura Drops | Drops | 1 | 3 | ,, 0:09 |
19 | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | Drops | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | |
20 | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 1 | 0:18 0:18 | |
21 | BIANNIC Aude FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:22 0:22 | ||
22 | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:24 0:24 | ||
23 | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:24 | ||
24 | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
25 | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | ||
26 | DE JONG Thalita Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 0:32 0:32 | ||
27 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:34 0:34 | ||
28 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | ||
29 | ,, 0:34 | ||||
30 | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
31 | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
32 | ,, 0:41 | ||||
33 | MENA Milagro SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:41 | ||
34 | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:41 | ||
35 | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
36 | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:49 0:49 | ||
37 | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||
38 | ,, 0:49 | ||||
39 | RIMMINGTON Rebecca Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | ||
40 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:49 | ||
41 | ,, 0:49 | ||||
42 | OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 0:54 0:54 | ||
43 | ,, 0:54 | ||||
44 | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:54 | ||
45 | ALLIN Pauline SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 0:59 0:59 | ||
46 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:59 | ||
47 | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:59 | ||
48 | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
49 | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
50 | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
51 | DUBAU-PRÉVOT Axelle Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:56 1:56 | ||
52 | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:59 1:59 | ||
53 | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | Drops | 2:54 2:54 | ||
54 | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
55 | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
56 | ,, 2:59 | ||||
57 | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 2:59 | ||
58 | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
59 | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
60 | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
61 | OSBORNE Rose Drops | Drops | 3:11 3:11 | ||
62 | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 3:11 | ||
63 | ,, 3:11 | ||||
64 | CARTER Rebecca Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 3:11 | ||
65 | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 3:11 | ||
66 | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 3:15 3:15 | ||
67 | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
68 | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 3:21 3:21 | ||
69 | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
70 | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
71 | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 3:32 3:32 | ||
72 | AALERUD Katrine Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 3:32 | ||
73 | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
74 | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
75 | VAN GLABEKE Shana Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 3:45 3:45 | ||
76 | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
77 | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:57 3:57 | ||
78 | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
79 | ,, 5:02 | ||||
80 | ,, 5:02 | ||||
81 | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
82 | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
83 | 7:43 7:43 | ||||
84 | ,, 7:43 | ||||
85 | 7:46 7:46 | ||||
86 | ,, 7:46 | ||||
87 | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 7:46 | ||
88 | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 7:46 | ||
89 | LAMBOLEY Soline SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 8:11 8:11 | ||
90 | LOOSER Vera Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 8:48 8:48 | ||
91 | 8:50 8:50 | ||||
92 | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
93 | ,, 10:18 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | LEONET Naia Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||
DNF | PUJOL Cristina Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||
DNF | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - | ||
DNF | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | Hitec Products | - | ||
DNF | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||
DNF | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||
DNF | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | - | ||
DNF | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | - | ||
DNF | KNIGHT Josie Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | - | ||
DNF | CRETTI Claudia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | - | ||
DNF | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.15 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:113 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:48
- Vert. meters:1413
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: