The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 8 | 5 | 2:54:01 | |
2 | ASKARI Hossein Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | 0:42 0:42 | |
4 | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:43 0:43 | |||
5 | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:51 0:51 | |||
6 | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | 0:54 0:54 | |||
7 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | |||
8 | 1:24 1:24 | |||||
9 | MEHRABANI Ramin Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | 1:48 1:48 | |||
10 | 1:51 1:51 | |||||
11 | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | 2:29 2:29 | |||
12 | GALEDO Mark John Lexer Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 2:36 2:36 | |||
13 | O'CONNOR Ben Navitas Satalyst Racing team | Navitas Satalyst Racing team | ,, 2:36 | |||
14 | SURYADI Dadi Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 2:59 2:59 | |||
15 | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 3:02 3:02 | |||
16 | FELIPE Marcelo Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 3:05 3:05 | |||
17 | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:05 | |||
18 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
19 | 3:12 3:12 | |||||
20 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 3:12 | |||
21 | YEUNG Ronald Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 3:16 3:16 | |||
22 | MANULANG Robin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:16 | |||
23 | FITRIANTO Hari CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | |||
24 | RAVINA Jonipher Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 4:09 4:09 | |||
25 | NIETO Edgar Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 4:09 | |||
26 | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4:12 4:12 | |||
27 | SHEPPARD Eric Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 4:22 4:22 | |||
28 | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:34 4:34 | |||
29 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 4:34 | |||
30 | ARISTYA Chelly Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 4:56 4:56 | |||
31 | CHANG Wei Kei RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 5:07 5:07 | |||
32 | 5:15 5:15 | |||||
33 | BOLTON Jonathan Navitas Satalyst Racing team | Navitas Satalyst Racing team | 5:47 5:47 | |||
34 | NEDERLOF Lex CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 6:15 6:15 | |||
35 | ZARGARI Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 6:15 | |||
36 | MAIDOS Tilegen Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 6:23 6:23 | |||
37 | 7:01 7:01 | |||||
38 | DE JULIAN Angel Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 7:51 7:51 | |||
39 | 7:58 7:58 | |||||
40 | 8:06 8:06 | |||||
41 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 8:15 8:15 | |||
42 | LEONARD Matthew Navitas Satalyst Racing team | Navitas Satalyst Racing team | 8:25 8:25 | |||
43 | SHAEKHOV Vadim Beijing Innova Cycling Team | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 9:08 9:08 | |||
44 | 9:59 9:59 | |||||
45 | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 10:01 10:01 | |||
46 | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:20 10:20 | |||
47 | JANG Chan Jae Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 10:59 10:59 | |||
48 | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 11:15 11:15 | |||
49 | LOW Ji Wen CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 12:49 12:49 | |||
50 | GALEYEV Vadim Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 13:32 13:32 | |||
51 | SELLAR Timothy Navitas Satalyst Racing team | Navitas Satalyst Racing team | 14:07 14:07 | |||
52 | 15:03 15:03 | |||||
53 | STROBEL Simon Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 15:32 15:32 | |||
54 | LIU Shu Ming Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 18:55 18:55 | |||
55 | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 21:33 21:33 | |||
56 | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 21:51 21:51 | |||
57 | YATES Theodore Navitas Satalyst Racing team | Navitas Satalyst Racing team | 23:56 23:56 | |||
58 | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 25:29 25:29 | |||
59 | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 26:06 26:06 | |||
60 | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 28:48 28:48 | |||
61 | ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 28:48 | |||
62 | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32:39 32:39 | |||
OTL | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 32:39 | |||
DNF | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | - | |||
DNF | DINAWAN Rastra Patria Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 February 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.07 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:101.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: