The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 5:00:13 | |
2 | BOYS Matt Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | 0:03 0:03 | |||
6 | NIETO Edgar 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 2:26 2:26 | |||
7 | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 2:28 2:28 | |||
8 | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 2:28 | |||
9 | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 2:28 | |||
10 | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | |||
11 | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | |||
12 | EARLE Nathan Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 2:28 | |||
13 | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | |||
14 | WHITEHOUSE Daniel Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | |||
15 | OMOTE Toshiki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:31 3:31 | |||
16 | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 4:37 4:37 | |||
17 | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | ,, 4:37 | |||
18 | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 4:37 | |||
19 | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 4:37 | |||
20 | ,, 4:37 | |||||
21 | LIM Rustom 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 4:37 | |||
22 | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 5:33 5:33 | |||
23 | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 6:20 6:20 | |||
24 | CHA Dong-hyeon LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 8:08 8:08 | |||
25 | USMANOV Islam Keyi Look Cycling Team | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 8:08 | |||
26 | ,, 8:08 | |||||
27 | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 8:08 | |||
28 | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 8:08 | |||
29 | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 8:08 | |||
30 | RIVE Dmitriy Keyi Look Cycling Team | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 8:08 | |||
31 | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 8:08 | |||
32 | ,, 8:08 | |||||
33 | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 8:08 | |||
34 | ,, 8:08 | |||||
35 | ,, 8:08 | |||||
36 | ,, 8:08 | |||||
37 | ,, 8:08 | |||||
38 | ,, 8:08 | |||||
39 | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 8:08 | |||
40 | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 8:08 | |||
41 | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 8:08 | |||
42 | BAE Daehyeon LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 12:51 12:51 | |||
43 | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | 14:17 14:17 | |||
44 | TOLHA Muhammad Izat Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 14:17 | |||
45 | 15:36 15:36 | |||||
46 | 15:51 15:51 | |||||
47 | ,, 15:51 | |||||
48 | ALAJMI Abdulhadi Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 15:51 | |||
49 | ,, 15:51 | |||||
50 | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 16:33 16:33 | |||
51 | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 16:33 | |||
52 | OKUBO Jin Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 16:33 | |||
53 | 25:22 25:22 | |||||
54 | 27:01 27:01 | |||||
55 | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 27:29 27:29 | |||
56 | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 27:29 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | KIM Kun-soo LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | KALMA Guy Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | - | |||
DNS | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 February 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:207.35 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube