1 1 +0:00 3
Climber 24 WM3 Energie 16 20 3:04:48
2 2 +0:20 203
Climber 24 United States 12 12 0:04 0:04
3 8 +1:41 71
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies 8 7 0:47 0:47
4 3 +0:47 1
Classic 30 WM3 Energie 6 5 1:06 1:06
5 5 +1:17 202
Climber 32 United States 5 4 1:09 1:09
6 10 +2:12 72
TT 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies 4 3 ,, 1:09
7 4 +0:50 11
Sprint 27 Wiggle High5 3 2 ,, 1:09
8 9 +2:08 184
Climber 19 Germany 2 1 ,, 1:09
9 7 +1:21 31
Classic 28 BTC City Ljubljana 1:13 1:13
10 15 +2:32 32
Climber 28 BTC City Ljubljana 1:16 1:16
11 12 +2:26 12
Sprint 34 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:16
12 14 +2:29 212
Sprint 19 Norway 1:19 1:19
13 16 +2:32 51
Classic 20 Astana Womens Team ,, 1:19
14 17 +2:35 4
TT 23 WM3 Energie 1:21 1:21
15 19 +2:38 213
TT 32 Norway ,, 1:21
16 6 +1:20 201
Classic 25 United States 1:23 1:23
17 22 +2:52 204
Climber 30 United States ,, 1:23
18 11 +2:22 22
Classic 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:23
19 20 +2:40 95
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 1:23
20 21 +2:48 76
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:23
21 18 +2:36 65
Climber 33 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 1:23
22 13 +2:29 45
Classic 20 Drops 1:29 1:29
23 35 +7:03 192
Climber 21 Poland 3:50 3:50
24 24 +4:56 6
TT 29 WM3 Energie 3:53 3:53
25 26 +5:12 105
Classic 22 Lointek ,, 3:53
26 23 +4:33 2
Climber 20 WM3 Energie ,, 3:53
27 29 +5:22 104
Sprint 21 Lointek ,, 3:53
28 30 +5:32 44
Sprint 20 Drops 3:56 3:56
29 25 +5:10 216
Climber 27 Norway ,, 3:56
30 36 +7:35 24
TT 38 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:56
31 33 +5:47 115
Climber 27 SAS - Macogep ,, 3:56
32 27 +5:21 34
Sprint 23 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:56
33 34 +6:52 86
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 3:56
34 28 +5:22 26
TT 19 Canyon//SRAM Racing 4:01 4:01
35 31 +5:35 73
TT 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies 4:08 4:08
36 32 +5:44 211
Sprint 26 Norway ,, 4:08
37 38 +9:27 166
Sprint 27 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 7:59 7:59
38 37 +9:26 5
Climber 20 WM3 Energie ,, 7:59
39 40 +9:33 13
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 8:13 8:13
40 45 +10:44 122
Climber 37 Isorex Cycling Team 8:30 8:30
41 39 +9:28 63
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Kuota 8:55 8:55
42 47 +11:02 175
TT 42 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 9:03 9:03
43 43 +10:33 36
TT 19 BTC City Ljubljana 9:05 9:05
44 46 +10:57 182
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 9:05
45 42 +10:28 42
Sprint 29 Drops 9:07 9:07
46 44 +10:44 33
TT 32 BTC City Ljubljana 9:18 9:18
47 48 +11:08 172
TT 32 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 9:18
48 49 +12:34 173
Sprint 39 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 9:29 9:29
49 41 +10:24 205
Sprint 19 United States 9:31 9:31
50 50 +13:02 111
Sprint 29 SAS - Macogep 9:46 9:46
51 53 +23:44 66
TT 23 Lensworld - Kuota 22:08 22:08
52 56 +24:13 96
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 22:08
53 54 +23:47 132
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 22:08
54 51 +23:17 23
Sprint 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 22:08
55 60 +31:51 106
GC 22 Lointek ,, 22:08
56 59 +27:25 162
GC 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 22:08
57 52 +23:32 64
Sprint 26 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 22:08
58 55 +24:11 74
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 22:08
59 57 +24:31 114
Classic 23 SAS - Macogep ,, 22:08
60 58 +27:23 35
Sprint 21 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 22:08
DNF 103
GC 27 Lointek -
DNF 101
Climber 21 Lointek -
DNF 75
TT 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 91
Sprint 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 94
Classic 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 92
TT 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 214
Climber 22 Norway -
DNF 185
TT 20 Germany -
DNF 183
Sprint 20 Germany -
DNF 181
GC 24 Germany -
DNF 186
Sprint 20 Germany -
DNF 206
Sprint 26 United States -
DNF 14
Sprint 22 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 16
TT 22 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 15
TT 20 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 61
Climber 28 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 62
Sprint 26 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 165
TT 33 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 163
TT 20 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 161
Sprint 23 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 164
Climber 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 171
Climber 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 176
GC 26 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Climber 20 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 153
Climber 19 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 152
Climber 17 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 156
Climber 29 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 134
TT 38 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 133
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 136
Sprint 23 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 196
Sprint 20 Poland -
DNF 194
Sprint 19 Poland -
DNF 191
Sprint 21 Poland -
DNF 124
Classic 20 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 123
TT 22 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 125
Sprint 38 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 121
TT 23 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 54
Sprint 19 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 53
TT 20 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 52
Sprint 22 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 84
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 82
Classic 26 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 83
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 46
Classic 20 Drops -
DNF 41
Classic 27 Drops -
DNF 116
Classic 28 SAS - Macogep -
DNF 143
Classic 34 Equano Cycling Team -
DNF 141
Classic 24 Equano Cycling Team -
DNF 144
TT 37 Equano Cycling Team -
DNS 93
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNS 215
TT 32 Norway -
DNS 174
Sprint 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNS 155
Sprint 27 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNS 131
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNS 112
Sprint 23 SAS - Macogep -