1 -
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team 70 15 5:52:31
2 -
Climber 27 UAE Team Emirates 55 10 0:40 0:40
3 -
Classic 39 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40 7 ,, 0:40
4 -
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team 30 4 ,, 0:40
5 -
Classic 23 Team Sky 25 2 ,, 0:40
6 -
Classic 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini 20 1 0:48 0:48
7 -
Climber 27 Trek - Segafredo 15 ,, 0:48
8 -
Classic 27 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 10 ,, 0:48
9 -
Classic 27 Quick-Step Floors 5 ,, 0:48
10 -
Classic 45 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 3 0:50 0:50
11 -
Climber 29 Quick-Step Floors 0:58 0:58
12 -
Climber 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 1:13 1:13
13 -
Classic 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 2:48 2:48
14 -
Classic 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:53 3:53
15 -
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 3:53
16 -
Classic 35 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5:27 5:27
17 -
TT 26 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 5:27
18 -
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 6:24 6:24
19 -
Classic 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:24
20 -
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF 6:25 6:25
21 -
Classic 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:56 8:56
22 -
Sprint 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 8:56
23 -
Climber 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 8:56
24 -
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 8:56
25 -
Classic 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 8:56
26 -
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 8:56
27 -
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 8:56
28 -
Climber 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 8:56
29 -
Classic 23 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:56
30 -
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini ,, 8:56
31 -
Climber 28 Team Sky ,, 8:56
32 -
Climber 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 8:56
33 -
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 8:56
34 -
Sprint 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 8:56
35 -
GC 27 Team Sky ,, 8:56
36 -
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 8:56
37 -
Climber 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 8:56
38 -
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 8:56
39 -
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 8:56
40 -
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 8:56
41 -
Climber 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 8:56
42 -
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 8:56
43 -
GC 25 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 8:56
44 -
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15:10 15:10
45 -
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 15:10
46 -
Classic 22 UAE Team Emirates 15:12 15:12
47 -
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 15:12
48 -
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16:35 16:35
DNF -
Climber 33 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
GC 25 BMC Racing Team -
DNF -
Classic 30 BMC Racing Team -
DNF -
TT 37 BMC Racing Team -
DNF -
Climber 31 BMC Racing Team -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF -
Climber 35 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF -
GC 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF -
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF -
Classic 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF -
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF -
Classic 35 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF -
Sprint 27 FDJ -
DNF -
Sprint 29 FDJ -
DNF -
Sprint 30 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF -
Classic 33 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF -
Sprint 34 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF -
TT 20 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF -
GC 33 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF -
Classic 22 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF -
GC 23 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Quick-Step Floors -
DNF -
GC 31 Quick-Step Floors -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Astana Pro Team -
DNF -
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team -
DNF -
Climber 39 Astana Pro Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team -
DNF -
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Team Sky -
DNF -
GC 24 Torku Sekerspor -
DNF -
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF -
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF -
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF -
Classic 31 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF -
Classic 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF -
Sprint 23 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF -
Classic 20 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF -
Classic 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF -
Climber 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF -
TT 24 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
Classic 22 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF -
GC 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 34 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 30 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -