1 51 +3:19 101
Sprint 35 Amplatz - BMC 14 20 5:26:04
2 2 +0:17 156
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 5 12 0:07 0:07
3 1 +0:00 56
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 7 ,, 0:07
4 24 +0:47 43
Climber 19 Manzana Postobon 5 ,, 0:07
5 32 +0:54 83
Climber 23 Marlux - Napoleon Games 4 ,, 0:07
6 54 +3:57 181
Sprint 27 Rietumu Banka - Riga 3 ,, 0:07
7 18 +0:45 111
Sprint 29 WSA-Greenlife 2 ,, 0:07
8 91 +24:21 142
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:07
9 9 +0:38 154
Sprint 27 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:07
10 43 +2:00 32
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:07
11 34 +0:56 122
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:07
12 27 +0:48 155
Sprint 31 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:07
13 52 +3:53 86
Sprint 20 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 0:07
14 3 +0:32 42
GC 29 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:07
15 35 +1:01 175
Sprint 25 Astana City ,, 0:07
16 12 +0:39 46
GC 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:07
17 53 +3:57 72
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:07
18 44 +2:03 191
Sprint 24 0711|Cycling ,, 0:07
19 56 +4:22 195
Sprint 19 0711|Cycling ,, 0:07
20 55 +4:15 221
Climber 20 Russia ,, 0:07
21 19 +0:45 174
Sprint 21 Astana City ,, 0:07
22 13 +0:39 45
GC 19 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:07
23 70 +8:32 103
Sprint 28 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:07
24 28 +0:48 104
Sprint 32 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:07
25 14 +0:41 1
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:07
26 5 +0:36 53
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
27 80 +20:58 164
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:07
28 89 +24:16 205
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:07
29 15 +0:42 145
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:07
30 26 +0:48 166
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:07
31 30 +0:50 102
Sprint 28 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:07
32 23 +0:47 231
GC 25 Czech Republic ,, 0:07
33 22 +0:46 82
Sprint 31 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 0:07
34 90 +24:21 194
Sprint 22 0711|Cycling ,, 0:07
35 87 +24:14 184
Sprint 21 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 0:07
36 69 +8:02 204
Sprint 18 BIKE AID ,, 0:07
37 7 +0:37 151
Sprint 39 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:07
38 16 +0:43 81
Sprint 33 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 0:07
39 46 +2:09 113
Sprint 26 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:07
40 45 +2:08 183
Sprint 30 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 0:07
41 31 +0:52 75
Classic HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:07
42 72 +9:09 74
Sprint MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:07
43 94 +24:28 243
TT 20 Hungary ,, 0:07
44 17 +0:43 26
GC 30 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:07
45 11 +0:38 84
GC 19 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 0:07
46 4 +0:32 22
TT 26 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:07
47 8 +0:37 64
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
48 25 +0:48 146
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:07
49 10 +0:38 21
Climber 20 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:07
50 95 +24:29 171
Sprint 25 Astana City ,, 0:07
51 88 +24:15 91
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:07
52 86 +24:11 176
Sprint 20 Astana City ,, 0:07
53 100 +24:53 213
Sprint 24 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project ,, 0:07
54 20 +0:45 66
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
55 76 +12:08 235
Sprint 37 Czech Republic ,, 0:07
56 42 +1:43 44
GC 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:07
57 33 +0:56 94
Climber 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:07
58 21 +0:46 63
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
59 93 +24:23 95
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:07
60 111 +27:27 185
Sprint 24 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 0:07
61 71 +8:42 105
Sprint 23 Amplatz - BMC 0:23 0:23
62 39 +1:17 144
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team 0:25 0:25
63 41 +1:36 121
Climber 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:25
64 82 +21:21 212
Sprint 23 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project 0:28 0:28
65 59 +4:26 112
Sprint 34 WSA-Greenlife 0:31 0:31
66 73 +9:34 133
GC 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:31
67 74 +9:46 245
Climber 18 Hungary 0:33 0:33
68 106 +25:21 233
Sprint 27 Czech Republic ,, 0:33
69 63 +4:47 132
TT 25 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:33
70 104 +25:11 126
Sprint 34 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:33
71 103 +25:02 13
Classic 23 Slovakia ,, 0:33
72 60 +4:36 71
Climber 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:33
73 58 +4:24 5
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:33
74 101 +24:56 3
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:33
75 57 +4:22 76
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:33
76 99 +24:37 182
Sprint 25 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 0:33
77 36 +1:01 23
Sprint 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:33
78 62 +4:45 124
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:33
79 49 +2:20 123
GC 32 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:33
80 81 +21:11 193
GC 21 0711|Cycling ,, 0:33
81 77 +12:53 36
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:33
82 40 +1:23 141
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:33
83 38 +1:12 31
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:33
84 48 +2:18 152
TT 22 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:33
85 47 +2:11 114
Sprint 30 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:33
86 61 +4:44 153
Sprint 27 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:33
87 102 +24:59 6
Sprint 27 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:33
88 83 +21:43 203
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:33
89 65 +5:11 201
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:33
90 97 +24:33 106
TT 22 Amplatz - BMC 0:40 0:40
91 66 +5:38 241
TT 28 Hungary ,, 0:40
92 64 +4:51 73
TT 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 0:42 0:42
93 75 +11:53 34
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:45 0:45
94 50 +2:43 172
Sprint 22 Astana City ,, 0:45
95 29 +0:50 173
Sprint 24 Astana City 0:07 0:07
96 108 +25:43 116
Sprint 20 WSA-Greenlife 1:00 1:00
97 107 +25:38 163
TT 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:02 1:02
98 112 +28:27 96
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team 1:12 1:12
99 37 +1:10 93
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team 0:07 0:07
100 6 +0:37 61
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
101 78 +13:41 33
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:37 1:37
102 85 +23:06 62
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy 1:56 1:56
103 67 +6:00 65
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:56
104 98 +24:35 51
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:15 2:15
105 92 +24:21 25
Sprint 29 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 0:07 0:07
106 79 +20:50 24
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:07
107 68 +7:10 11
Sprint 23 Slovakia 2:44 2:44
108 96 +24:32 135
Sprint 22 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 11:41 11:41
109 123 +52:07 224
GC 20 Russia ,, 11:41
110 105 +25:18 52
Sprint 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:02 13:02
111 115 +37:37 54
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:02
112 84 +22:01 55
TT 32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:02
113 110 +27:23 206
TT 31 BIKE AID 17:10 17:10
114 114 +29:53 2
TT 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica 23:02 23:02
115 117 +47:11 226
Sprint 20 Russia ,, 23:02
116 120 +47:52 125
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 23:02
117 119 +47:19 223
Sprint 19 Russia ,, 23:02
118 122 +48:26 186
Sprint 24 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 23:02
119 109 +26:55 143
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 23:02
120 124 +52:27 131
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 23:02
121 121 +48:10 161
TT 18 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 23:02
122 125 +1:01:07 136
Sprint 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 23:02
123 126 +1:01:22 192
Sprint 26 0711|Cycling ,, 23:02
124 113 +29:01 41
Classic 19 Manzana Postobon ,, 23:02
125 128 +1:11:45 12
TT 19 Slovakia ,, 23:02
126 118 +47:11 4
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 23:02
127 116 +43:49 165
TT 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 23:02
128 127 +1:05:03 214
Climber 30 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project 39:59 39:59
129 129 +1:13:27 202
Sprint 36 BIKE AID 40:02 40:02
DNF 85
Climber 21 Marlux - Napoleon Games -
DNF 236
TT 21 Czech Republic -
DNF 234
TT 31 Czech Republic -
DNF 232
Classic 18 Czech Republic -
DNF 225
GC 20 Russia -
DNF 222
GC 21 Russia -
DNF 16
TT 22 Slovakia -
DNF 242
Sprint 21 Hungary -
DNF 246
Sprint 28 Hungary -
DSQ 211
Sprint 30 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project -