Debutants
Iver Knotten is the youngest debutant in Paris - Camembert in 2017. There are 56 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOTTEN Iver | Team Joker Icopal | 18y + 115d |
2 | GALL Felix | Development Team Sunweb | 19y + 43d |
3 | SALMON Martin | Development Team Sunweb | 19y + 164d |
4 | KANTER Max | Development Team Sunweb | 19y + 171d |
5 | FOSS Tobias | Team Joker Icopal | 19y + 321d |
6 | STORK Florian | Development Team Sunweb | 19y + 349d |
7 | DA SILVA Tiago | Team Differdange - Losch | 20y + 64d |
8 | GAUDU David | FDJ | 20y + 183d |
9 | TILLER Rasmus | Team Joker Icopal | 20y + 257d |
10 | TOUZÉ Damien | HP BTP - Auber93 | 20y + 278d |
11 | PETELIN Jan | Team Differdange - Losch | 20y + 283d |
12 | VALVASORI Larry | Team Differdange - Losch | 20y + 316d |
13 | GODON Dorian | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20y + 321d |
14 | RÓZSA Balázs | Team Differdange - Losch | 21y + 136d |
15 | ROHDE Leon | Development Team Sunweb | 21y + 336d |
16 | SKAARSETH Anders | Team Joker Icopal | 21y + 339d |
17 | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21y + 340d |
18 | FORFANG Ole | Team Joker Icopal | 22y + 20d |
19 | NOPPE Christophe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22y + 133d |
20 | POLS Ruben | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22y + 159d |
21 | POUILLY Félix | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22y + 201d |
22 | VENDRAME Andrea | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22y + 265d |
23 | FRAPPORTI Mattia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22y + 283d |
24 | TURGIS Anthony | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22y + 330d |
25 | OURSELIN Paul | Direct Energie | 22y + 363d |
26 | PETERS Nans | AG2R La Mondiale | 23y + 30d |
27 | ENGER Sondre Holst | AG2R La Mondiale | 23y + 115d |
28 | MALUCELLI Matteo | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23y + 173d |
29 | STIJNS Wayne | Team Differdange - Losch | 23y + 245d |
30 | YSSAAD Yannis | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23y + 290d |
31 | MARTIN Guillaume | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23y + 306d |
32 | SPREAFICO Matteo | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24y + 55d |
33 | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | 24y + 126d |
34 | RUSNAC Maxim | Team Differdange - Losch | 24y + 194d |
35 | WALLAYS Jens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24y + 208d |
36 | CAMPISTROUS Romain | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24y + 269d |
37 | SEYNAEVE Lander | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24y + 317d |
38 | TXOPERENA Beñat | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25y + 124d |
39 | DEVRIENDT Tom | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25y + 164d |
40 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | Team Joker Icopal | 25y + 197d |
41 | CABOT Jérémy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25y + 261d |
42 | MALDONADO Anthony | HP BTP - Auber93 | 26y + 2d |
43 | GOOS Marc | Development Team Sunweb | 26y + 132d |
44 | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26y + 157d |
45 | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 26y + 190d |
46 | STENUIT Robin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26y + 299d |
47 | BAGÜES Aritz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27y + 235d |
48 | BRAVO Garikoitz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27y + 254d |
49 | PALINI Andrea | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27y + 299d |
50 | MINNAARD Marco | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28y + 0d |
51 | REZA Kévin | FDJ | 28y + 328d |
52 | LE CUNFF Kévin | HP BTP - Auber93 | 29y + 26d |
53 | GAUDIN Damien | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30y + 234d |
54 | DEGAND Thomas | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30y + 333d |
55 | CALLEEUW Joeri | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31y + 249d |
56 | DEHAES Kenny | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32y + 152d |