The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 40 | 15 | 3:53:34 |
2 | 30 | 10 | 0:15 0:15 | ||
3 | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:15 |
4 | 20 | 4 | 0:45 0:45 | ||
5 | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:45 | ||
6 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:45 |
7 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | ,, 0:45 | |
8 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:45 | |
9 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | 0:50 0:50 | |
10 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 1:19 1:19 | |
11 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:47 1:47 | ||
12 | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
13 | POPKOV Vitaliy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 6:27 6:27 | ||
14 | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:29 6:29 | ||
15 | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 6:29 | ||
16 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:29 | ||
17 | ,, 6:29 | ||||
18 | TESLER Artem Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 6:29 | ||
19 | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 6:29 | ||
20 | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 6:29 | ||
21 | ,, 6:29 | ||||
22 | ,, 6:29 | ||||
23 | KASYANOV Oleksiy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 6:29 | ||
24 | ,, 6:29 | ||||
25 | ,, 6:29 | ||||
26 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 6:29 | ||
27 | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:35 6:35 | ||
28 | ,, 6:35 | ||||
29 | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
30 | ,, 8:10 | ||||
31 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:53 7:53 | ||
32 | 12:58 12:58 | ||||
33 | ,, 12:58 | ||||
34 | 13:01 13:01 | ||||
35 | ,, 13:01 | ||||
36 | ,, 13:01 | ||||
37 | ,, 13:01 | ||||
38 | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 13:01 | ||
39 | ,, 13:01 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | ||
DNF | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | ||
DNF | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | ||
DNF | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | ||
DNF | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||
DNF | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||
DNF | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||
DNF | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||
DNF | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||
DNF | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||
DNF | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||
DNF | TSVETKOV Artur Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | - | ||
DNF | VASILYEV Maksym Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | - | ||
DNF | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | - | ||
DNF | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNS | ZMORKA Marlen Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | - | ||
DSQ | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.1 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: