1 1 +0:00 24
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale 14 20 4:51:02
2 2 +0:22 63
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 5 12 0:18 0:18
3 4 +0:26 133
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles 3 7 ,, 0:18
4 7 +0:30 126
Classic 27 Wallonie-Bruxelles 5 ,, 0:18
5 5 +0:27 25
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale 4 ,, 0:18
6 8 +0:30 156
Climber 24 Manzana Postobon 3 ,, 0:18
7 36 +2:03 74
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2 ,, 0:18
8 3 +0:25 43
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy 1 ,, 0:18
9 6 +0:29 65
Classic 22 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:18
10 11 +1:26 31
Classic 25 Team Total Direct Energie 1:14 1:14
11 13 +1:26 134
Sprint 34 Roompot - Charles ,, 1:14
12 12 +1:26 123
GC 28 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 1:14
13 14 +1:26 16
TT 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 1:14
14 17 +1:30 121
Sprint 32 Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:22 1:22
15 18 +1:34 26
Classic 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:22
16 15 +1:28 14
Sprint 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 1:22
17 9 +1:20 61
Sprint 26 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 1:22
18 21 +1:34 1
Climber 27 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 1:22
19 20 +1:34 72
Classic 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:22
20 24 +1:34 131
Classic 28 Roompot - Charles ,, 1:22
21 25 +1:34 145
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:22
22 28 +1:34 165
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 1:22
23 10 +1:24 54
Classic 24 Corendon - Circus ,, 1:22
24 26 +1:34 103
Classic 29 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:22
25 23 +1:34 82
Classic 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:22
26 33 +1:34 21
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:22
27 29 +1:34 101
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:22
28 32 +1:34 85
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:22
29 19 +1:34 136
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 1:22
30 22 +1:34 124
Sprint 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 1:22
31 31 +1:34 32
GC 29 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 1:22
32 27 +1:34 2
GC 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 1:22
33 16 +1:29 92
GC 28 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 1:22
34 30 +1:34 132
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 1:22
35 34 +1:34 166
TT 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 1:22
36 35 +1:44 36
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie 1:33 1:33
37 38 +3:11 154
GC 24 Manzana Postobon 2:59 2:59
38 37 +3:11 44
TT 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:59
39 39 +3:40 106
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:37 3:37
40 40 +3:49 102
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:37
41 41 +3:54 11
Sprint 33 Groupama - FDJ 3:42 3:42
42 42 +3:54 13
Sprint 34 Groupama - FDJ ,, 3:42
43 43 +3:54 125
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 3:42
44 44 +3:54 53
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus ,, 3:42
45 45 +4:52 112
Classic 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:40 4:40
46 46 +5:23 151
TT 29 Manzana Postobon 4:50 4:50
47 47 +6:22 162
Sprint 31 St Michel - Auber93 6:10 6:10
48 50 +6:22 83
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 6:10
49 49 +6:22 144
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 6:10
50 51 +6:22 51
TT 39 Corendon - Circus ,, 6:10
51 48 +6:22 84
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 6:10
52 52 +6:40 146
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6:28 6:28
53 53 +8:43 3
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 8:31 8:31
54 54 +9:46 143
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9:34 9:34
55 64 +13:19 55
Classic 24 Corendon - Circus 11:19 11:19
56 56 +12:37 114
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:25 12:25
57 60 +12:42 23
Sprint 33 AG2R La Mondiale 12:30 12:30
58 61 +12:42 116
Classic 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 12:30
59 57 +12:42 96
Climber 26 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 12:30
60 59 +12:42 81
Classic 29 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 12:30
61 63 +12:58 76
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 12:30
62 62 +12:42 66
Classic 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 12:30
63 55 +12:37 135
Classic 24 Roompot - Charles ,, 12:30
64 58 +12:42 163
Classic 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 12:30
65 76 +15:06 12
Classic 37 Groupama - FDJ ,, 12:30
66 68 +14:42 93
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence 14:30 14:30
67 72 +14:42 5
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 14:30
68 69 +14:42 155
Sprint 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 14:30
69 71 +14:42 153
Sprint 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 14:30
70 65 +14:34 45
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 14:30
71 87 +20:10 161
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 14:30
72 66 +14:36 6
Sprint 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 14:30
73 86 +18:58 62
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 14:30
74 78 +16:10 33
Sprint 37 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 14:30
75 77 +15:08 122
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 14:30
76 73 +14:42 42
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 14:30
77 67 +14:39 164
Classic 23 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 14:30
78 75 +15:00 141
Classic 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 14:30
79 70 +14:42 105
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 14:30
80 74 +14:57 104
Classic 36 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:50 14:50
81 81 +17:03 34
GC 31 Team Total Direct Energie 16:33 16:33
82 84 +17:35 91
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 16:33
83 79 +16:45 95
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 16:33
84 90 +26:19 15
Sprint 36 Groupama - FDJ ,, 16:33
85 83 +17:20 35
GC 34 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 16:33
86 80 +17:00 152
Sprint 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 16:33
87 82 +17:05 52
Classic 29 Corendon - Circus 16:53 16:53
88 85 +18:30 64
Climber 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 18:18 18:18
89 88 +20:37 113
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 19:13 19:13
90 89 +24:32 111
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 19:13
91 91 +27:14 56
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus 23:56 23:56
DNF 22
Sprint 38 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 115
TT 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 73
Climber 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 71
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 4
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team -
DNF 41
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 142
Classic 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 94
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNS 86
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic -