This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   55th Ronde van Drenthe (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Hoogeveen  ›  Hoogeveen   (206.2k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam125754:48:55 4:48:55
2 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo8555,, ,,
3 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal70400:11 0:11
4 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport6032,, 0:11
5 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij5028,, 0:11
6 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert4024,, 0:11
7 Opie Chris BIKE Channel Canyon3520,, 0:11
8 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team3018,, 0:11
9 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,, 0:11
10 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2014,, 0:11
11 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team1512,, 0:11
12 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1010,, 0:11
13 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo58,, 0:11
14 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo57,, 0:11
15 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro56,, 0:11
16 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport35,, 0:11
17 Jensen AugustTeam Coop 34,, 0:11
18 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal33,, 0:11
19 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 32,, 0:11
20 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy31,, 0:11
21 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 0:11
22 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 0:11
23 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 3,, 0:11
24 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 0:11
25 Tolhoek AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo3,, 0:11
26 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:17 0:17
27 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:17
28 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:17
29 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:17
30 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:17
31 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:17
32 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:17
33 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:17
34 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:17
35 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam0:20 0:20
36 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:20
37 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:20
38 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:20
39 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:20
40 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
41 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 0:20
42 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:20
43 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:20
44 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:20
45 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:20
46 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
47 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:20
48 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:20
49 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:20
50 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:20
51 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:20
52 Hagen KristerTeam Coop 0:32 0:32
53 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:32
54 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:40 0:40
55 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport0:52 0:52
56 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:52
57 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy1:01 1:01
58 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy1:30 1:30
59 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert1:58 1:58
60 Lowsley Williams JamesBIKE Channel Canyon2:07 2:07
61 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo3:51 3:51
62 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:51
63 Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 3:51
64 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:51
65 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:51
66 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 3:51
67 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:51
68 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 3:51
69 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:51
70 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:51
71 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 3:51
72 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:51
73 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:51
74 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:51
75 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:51
76 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:51
77 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:51
78 Armée SanderLotto Soudal7:27 7:27
79 Tanfield HarryBIKE Channel Canyon7:36 7:36
80 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, 7:36
81 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:36
82 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:36
83 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy,, 7:36
84 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:36
85 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 7:36
86 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:36
87 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy,, 7:36
88 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:36
89 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 7:36
90 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:36
91 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal,, 7:36
92 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:36
93 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:36
94 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal,, 7:36
DNF van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team -4:48:55 -4:48:55
DNF Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team,, -4:48:55
DNF de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, -4:48:55
DNF van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:48:55
DNF Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:48:55
DNF Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:48:55
DNF Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Breukelman ChielDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Talen JordiDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:48:55
DNF Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:48:55
DNF Townsend RoryBIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:48:55
DNF Lowe SamBIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:48:55
DNF Partridge RobBIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:48:55
DNF Gardias DexterBIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:48:55
DNF Atkins GeorgeBIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:48:55
DNF Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, -4:48:55
DNF van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam Coop ,, -4:48:55
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, -4:48:55
DNF Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, -4:48:55
DNF Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, -4:48:55
DNF Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, -4:48:55
DNF Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy,, -4:48:55
DNF De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, -4:48:55
DNF Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, -4:48:55
DNF Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy,, -4:48:55
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Kron AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Vinkel Jesper BundgaardRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:48:55
DNF Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, -4:48:55
DNF Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:48:55
DNF Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:48:55
DNF Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:55
DNF Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:55
DNF Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:55
DNF Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:55
DNF Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:55
DNF Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:48:55
DNF Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:48:55
DNF Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport,, -4:48:55
DNF Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, -4:48:55
DNF Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport,, -4:48:55
DNF Brammeier MatthewAqua Blue Sport,, -4:48:55
DNF Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:48:55
DNF Shaw James Lotto Soudal,, -4:48:55
DNF Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, -4:48:55
DNF Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:55
DNF Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:48:55
DNF Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:48:55
DNF Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:48:55
DNF Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:48:55
DNF Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:48:55
DNF Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:48:55
DNF Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:55
DNF Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:55
DNF Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:55
DNF Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:55
DNF Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:55
DNF Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:55
DNF Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:55
DNF Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:55
DNF Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:55
DNF Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:48:55
DNF Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, -4:48:55
DNS Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:48:55

Race information

Date: 11th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.82 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hoogeveen › Hoogeveen
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10104 sec.