1 3 +1:58 71
Classic 27 BTC City Ljubljana 16 20 3:30:58
2 7 +2:43 62
Sprint 29 Bepink 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 11 +3:10 93
TT 26 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 2 +0:57 16
TT 27 Orica - AIS 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 18 +8:39 135
Classic 24 France 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +3:03 1
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 17 +8:23 141
Climber 22 Lointek 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +3:00 64
Climber 21 Bepink 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 4 +2:02 22
Classic 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
10 6 +2:17 25
Climber 27 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
11 5 +2:14 106
Classic 29 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
12 1 +0:00 61
TT 41 Bepink ,, 0:00
13 15 +5:42 126
TT 21 Inpa - Bianchi 0:31 0:31
14 14 +4:30 81
Hills 18 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:31
15 10 +3:06 94
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 0:31
16 13 +4:00 55
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:31
17 19 +9:30 111
Climber 29 Servetto Footon ,, 0:31
18 12 +3:48 95
Classic 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 0:34 0:34
19 16 +6:11 123
Sprint 23 Inpa - Bianchi 3:06 3:06
20 25 +16:29 104
Hills 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:59 5:59
21 24 +15:49 96
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 6:16 6:16
22 30 +19:58 85
Classic 18 Astana Women's Team 8:07 8:07
23 20 +9:32 3
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 8:07
24 38 +24:15 125
33 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 8:07
25 21 +12:03 44
TT 27 Team TIBCO -SVB ,, 8:07
26 23 +14:37 12
Climber 22 Orica - AIS ,, 8:07
27 36 +24:01 66
Climber 24 Bepink ,, 8:07
28 22 +13:57 72
Hills 30 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 8:07
29 34 +23:13 143
TT 35 Lointek ,, 8:07
30 29 +19:53 102
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 13:10 13:10
31 35 +23:37 131
TT 30 France 13:12 13:12
32 32 +21:24 43
Sprint 37 Team TIBCO -SVB ,, 13:12
33 31 +20:27 53
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 13:12
34 33 +22:49 75
Classic 26 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 13:12
35 28 +18:14 14
Classic 30 Orica - AIS ,, 13:12
36 26 +16:33 92
TT 25 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 13:12
37 27 +17:28 73
TT 31 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 13:12
38 37 +24:02 112
TT 27 Servetto Footon ,, 13:12
39 39 +24:18 82
TT 22 Astana Women's Team 18:34 18:34
40 51 +32:26 86
Sprint 27 Astana Women's Team ,, 18:34
41 43 +30:34 113
Classic 19 Servetto Footon ,, 18:34
42 53 +34:13 54
TT 33 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 18:34
43 55 +35:39 142
GC 26 Lointek ,, 18:34
44 47 +31:45 6
Classic 29 Wiggle High5 ,, 18:34
45 44 +31:05 144
TT 24 Lointek ,, 18:34
46 42 +28:44 13
Classic 23 Orica - AIS ,, 18:34
47 49 +32:03 146
Hills 21 Lointek ,, 18:34
48 40 +26:11 23
Classic 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 18:34
49 45 +31:13 76
TT 22 BTC City Ljubljana 22:15 22:15
50 48 +31:59 101
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 22:15
51 56 +37:02 132
Classic 21 France ,, 22:15
52 54 +34:16 74
Sprint 20 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 22:15
53 41 +27:31 91
Sprint 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 22:15
54 52 +33:30 105
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 22:15
55 50 +32:15 15
Hills 20 Orica - AIS ,, 22:15
56 46 +31:22 4
Sprint 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 22:15
57 63 +51:40 56
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies 34:27 34:27
58 57 +41:24 124
Sprint 22 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 34:27
59 64 +52:30 2
Sprint 21 Wiggle High5 ,, 34:27
60 62 +51:39 145
Sprint 19 Lointek ,, 34:27
61 60 +48:33 116
Sprint 19 Servetto Footon ,, 34:27
62 59 +47:09 83
Sprint 21 Astana Women's Team ,, 34:27
63 61 +50:42 63
Sprint 22 Bepink ,, 34:27
64 65 +57:37 5
TT 21 Wiggle High5 ,, 34:27
65 67 +1:01:34 65
Hills 21 Bepink ,, 34:27
66 68 +1:03:23 134
Sprint 22 France ,, 34:27
67 66 +59:12 133
Classic 19 France ,, 34:27
68 58 +43:46 52
Sprint 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 34:27
69 69 +1:05:09 24
Sprint 20 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 34:27
DNF 45
Sprint 24 Team TIBCO -SVB -
DNS 122
Sprint 22 Inpa - Bianchi -