Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2018
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono
»
2017
»
Startlist
menu
2017
»
48th
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono
(1.2U)
2017
»
One day race
»
Terranuova Bracciolini
›
Terranuova Bracciolini
(167km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
174
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
FRIEDRICH Marco
WSA-Greenlife
2
-
KOLB Stefan
WSA-Greenlife
3
-
KOPFAUF Markus
WSA-Greenlife
4
-
SALZMANN Jodok
WSA-Greenlife
5
-
BERTONE Filippo
Viris Maserati - Sisal
6
-
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
Viris Maserati - Sisal
7
-
MURGANO Marco
Viris Maserati - Sisal
8
-
RAGGIO Luca
Viris Maserati - Sisal
9
-
VLASOV Aleksandr
Viris Maserati - Sisal
10
-
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
11
-
COVILI Luca
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
12
-
DAVEY James
Zappi's Racing Team
13
-
DOUBLE Paul
Zappi's Racing Team
14
-
HARDY Ben
Zappi's Racing Team
15
-
ARERUYA Joseph
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
16
-
CHOKRI El Mehdi
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
17
-
DE BOD Stefan
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
18
-
DLAMINI Nic
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
19
-
VAN NIEKERK Morné
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
20
-
PUCCIONI Dario
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
21
-
SCARONI Christian
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
22
-
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio
GM Europa Ovini
23
-
ALMEIDA João
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
24
-
DAVILA Donovan
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
25
-
MOLTENI Marco
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
26
-
RAVANELLI Simone
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
27
-
TIVANI German Nicolás
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
28
-
ZAHIRI Abderrahim
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
29
-
CHERKASOV Nikolay
Gazprom-RusVelo
30
-
KOBERNYAK Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
31
-
KURIANOV Stepan
Gazprom-RusVelo
32
-
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
33
-
TRÆEN Torstein
Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
34
-
WÆRSTED Syver
Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
35
-
DLAMINI Nic
Team Dimension Data
36
-
CONCI Nicola
Trek - Segafredo
37
-
LIZDE Seid
UAE Team Emirates
38
-
ROMANO Francesco
UAE Team Emirates
39
-
RAGGIO Luca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
40
-
ALLORI Manuel
41
-
ASHUROV Konstantin
42
-
BACCIO Paolo
43
-
BAFILE Filippo
44
-
BAGNAIA Marco
45
-
BAIS Mattia
46
-
BALDI Francesco
47
-
BALDO Mattia
48
-
BASSO Ludovico
49
-
BATTISTELLA Samuele
50
-
BATTISTINI Elia
51
-
BAUMANN Lukas
52
-
BEAKE Charlie
53
-
BELLIA Matteo
54
-
BELLINI Dario
55
-
BETTINI Francesco
56
-
BEVILACQUA Mattia
57
-
BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav
58
-
BONECHI Gabriele
59
-
BORDACCHINI Andrea
60
-
BRANCHINI Giulio
61
-
BRINZAGLIA Matteo
62
-
BURBI Roberto
63
-
CACCIOTTI Andrea
64
-
CALZAFERRI Thomas
65
-
CANTINI Matteo
66
-
CAPATI Michael
67
-
CAPODICASA Fabrizio
68
-
CARBONI Giovanni
69
-
CASAROTTO Davide
70
-
CECCHINI Marco
71
-
CERVELLERA Andrea
72
-
CIANCI Franco
73
-
COLLODORO Angelo Andrea
74
-
CONCA Filippo
75
-
CONFORTI Matteo
76
-
CONTI Gabriele
77
-
CORRADINI Michele
78
-
COVI Alessandro
79
-
CRISANTE Paride
80
-
D' AGATA Gabriele
81
-
D'APOTE Giuseppe
82
-
DEIANA Giacomo
83
-
DEL CARLO Federico
84
-
DI FELICE Francesco
85
-
DI MAIOLO Antonio
86
-
DI RENZO Andrea
87
-
FABBRO Matteo
88
-
FARESIN Edoardo
89
-
FEDELI Alessandro
90
-
FERRARI Alessio
91
-
FERRARI Andrea
92
-
FIASCHI Tommaso
93
-
FRANGIONI Alessandro
94
-
FRANGIPANI Giacomo
95
-
FURNARI Salvatore
96
-
GALANTUCCI Jacopo
97
-
GAMBUTI Matteo
98
-
GEROLI Mattia
99
-
GIOMI Armando
100
-
GIURIATO Alberto
101
-
GRODZICKI Cezary
102
-
GUEX Quentin
103
-
HERNANDEZ Deins
104
-
IOLI Cristian
105
-
ITALIANI Davide
106
-
JOHNSTON Calum
107
-
KNAPP Daniel
108
-
KOLLER Jan
109
-
KUKLEWICZ Karol
110
-
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
111
-
LANZANO Alessio
112
-
LANZANO Tiziano
113
-
LENZI Marco
114
-
LEONI Patrizio
115
-
LOISCIO Giovanni
116
-
LONGO Ignazio
117
-
LORENZINI Francesco
118
-
MAGLIO Michele
119
-
MANUEL Pesci
120
-
MASI Davide
121
-
MENGHI Andrea
122
-
MEO Felix James
123
-
MERIS Mario
124
-
MESSIERI Francesco
125
-
MOLINARI Kevin
126
-
MONACO Alessandro
127
-
MORABITO Edoardo Vincenzo
128
-
MORI Filippo
129
-
MUGNAI Nico
130
-
NECCI Mirko
131
-
NEGRENTE Marco
132
-
NESI Nicolas
133
-
NIKA Iltjan
134
-
NINCI Gabriele
135
-
NUNZIATA Alessio
136
-
OLEI Federico
137
-
ORLANDI Massimo
138
-
ORLANDO Alessio
139
-
PELI Flavio
140
-
PESSOT Alessandro
141
-
PIETRINI Luigi
142
-
PILICANO Francesco
143
-
PISELLI Alfonso
144
-
PIZZO Emanuele
145
-
PUGNALI Marco
146
-
PUMA Gabriele
147
-
RADICE Raffaele
148
-
RATTO Lorenzo
149
-
REGGIDORI Samuele
150
-
RESTREPO Jaime
151
-
RIKUNOV Petr
152
-
ROCCHETTI Filippo
153
-
ROSA Massimo
154
-
RUBIO Einer
155
-
RUTISHAUSER Lukas
156
-
SARTI Pietro
157
-
SARTORI Mirco
158
-
SAVINI Daniel
159
-
SCHUTZ Carl
160
-
SCRIBONI Luca
161
-
SPRENGER Michael
162
-
SQUILLONI Luca
163
-
STUDER Matthias
164
-
TAGLIANI Filippo
165
-
TERMINIELLO Renato
166
-
TITI Fabrizio
167
-
TOSCHI Aldo
168
-
TOUNSI Maher
169
-
TRIPPI Matteo
170
-
VERZA Riccardo
171
-
VILLANTI Andrea
172
-
WURM Philipp
173
-
ZANONI Alberto
174
-
ZANOTTO Thomas
175
-
ZILIO Giacomo
176
-
ZULLO Luca
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)