1 67 +22:04 21
Climber 25 Lotto Soudal 20 30 3:58:31
2 58 +19:36 44
Climber 30 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 73 +25:13 62
TT 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 62 +20:35 135
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7 ,, 0:00
5 69 +22:14 77
GC 21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 31 +8:33 147
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 ,, 0:00
7 28 +6:13 115
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2 1:34 1:34
8 37 +10:09 106
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 1:45 1:45
9 75 +25:40 74
Classic 21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
10 100 +35:00 123
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:45
11 19 +4:48 105
Climber 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:45
12 77 +26:27 53
Sprint 23 FDJ ,, 1:45
13 38 +10:14 34
Climber 26 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:45
14 10 +1:50 75
GC 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
15 1 +0:00 1
Climber 36 Movistar Team ,, 1:45
16 103 +35:48 205
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH ,, 1:45
17 90 +30:49 167
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:45
18 83 +28:00 12
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 1:45
19 74 +25:19 165
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:45
20 55 +18:29 82
GC 31 Team Sunweb ,, 1:45
21 4 +0:21 16
Climber 29 Team Sky ,, 1:45
22 88 +29:08 182
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:45
23 22 +4:59 84
GC 23 Team Sunweb ,, 1:45
24 18 +4:29 63
TT 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:45
25 2 +0:01 31
GC 34 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:45
26 102 +35:07 194
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:45
27 23 +5:12 137
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
28 29 +8:04 67
Climber 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:45
29 6 +0:48 13
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 1:45
30 5 +0:45 17
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 1:45
31 40 +11:26 5
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 1:45
32 91 +30:53 131
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
33 39 +10:38 37
GC 39 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:45
34 36 +9:57 6
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 1:45
35 16 +3:53 64
Climber 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:45
36 26 +5:29 33
GC 32 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:45
37 63 +21:15 103
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:45
38 13 +2:27 15
Climber 32 Team Sky ,, 1:45
39 15 +3:47 85
GC 21 Team Sunweb ,, 1:45
40 47 +13:57 55
TT 25 FDJ ,, 1:45
41 3 +0:06 51
Climber 26 FDJ ,, 1:45
42 66 +21:53 46
Classic 30 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
43 9 +1:48 73
GC 26 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
44 8 +1:29 47
Climber 30 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
45 54 +18:06 171
TT 37 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:45
46 7 +0:52 57
Climber 27 FDJ ,, 1:45
47 80 +26:46 155
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:45
48 32 +8:53 125
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:45
49 95 +32:00 26
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:45
50 17 +4:13 153
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:45
51 72 +23:11 207
Classic 25 Burgos - BH ,, 1:45
52 11 +1:57 141
GC 35 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:45
53 106 +37:17 36
TT 37 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:45
54 24 +5:12 146
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:45
55 33 +8:56 22
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:45
56 89 +29:39 127
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:45
57 20 +4:52 23
GC 30 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:45
58 25 +5:25 191
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:45
59 59 +19:49 35
GC 35 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:45
60 99 +34:00 72
Classic 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
61 44 +13:00 56
GC 34 FDJ ,, 1:45
62 41 +11:39 134
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
63 50 +16:02 102
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:45
64 85 +28:50 144
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:45
65 76 +25:41 66
GC 38 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:45
66 84 +28:07 24
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:45
67 46 +13:46 25
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:45
68 14 +3:46 27
Classic 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:45
69 79 +26:38 181
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:45
70 21 +4:59 87
GC 36 Team Sunweb ,, 1:45
71 64 +21:44 45
GC 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
72 81 +26:58 151
GC 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:45
73 43 +12:29 142
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:45
74 27 +5:36 202
Sprint 33 Burgos - BH ,, 1:45
75 42 +12:00 43
Climber 22 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
76 12 +2:04 81
Climber 25 Team Sunweb ,, 1:45
77 35 +9:56 132
Climber 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
78 70 +22:43 97
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 1:45
79 53 +17:26 83
TT 28 Team Sunweb ,, 1:45
80 65 +21:45 86
Climber 26 Team Sunweb ,, 1:45
81 48 +14:34 14
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 1:45
82 34 +9:42 4
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 1:45
83 92 +30:57 92
Sprint 24 Direct Energie ,, 1:45
84 45 +13:32 96
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 1:45
85 86 +28:54 145
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:45
86 60 +20:20 61
GC 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:45
87 30 +8:19 192
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:45
88 68 +22:13 11
TT 35 Team Sky 2:35 2:35
89 82 +27:56 7
GC 35 Movistar Team 3:42 3:42
90 93 +30:59 116
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:02 6:02
91 98 +33:22 114
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 6:02
92 117 +42:24 196
Climber 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:02
93 96 +32:34 187
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:02
94 51 +16:55 184
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:02
95 105 +36:02 65
TT 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 6:02
96 108 +37:26 54
TT 26 FDJ ,, 6:02
97 52 +16:59 166
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 6:02
98 110 +38:46 143
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 6:02
99 61 +20:25 173
Sprint 32 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:02
100 116 +39:51 107
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:02
101 112 +38:53 3
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 6:02
102 71 +22:52 104
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:02
103 119 +44:02 32
TT 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 6:02
104 94 +31:40 52
Sprint 34 FDJ ,, 6:02
105 56 +19:26 203
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 6:02
106 122 +45:55 193
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:02
107 101 +35:02 94
TT 25 Direct Energie ,, 6:02
108 57 +19:27 136
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:02
109 109 +37:53 2
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 6:02
110 107 +37:22 76
GC 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:02
111 97 +33:00 157
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:02
112 87 +29:05 91
Classic 22 Direct Energie ,, 6:02
113 49 +14:38 126
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:11 6:11
114 111 +38:49 93
Sprint 35 Direct Energie ,, 6:11
115 78 +26:30 41
Climber 30 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:11
116 123 +46:21 154
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:11
117 114 +39:36 186
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy 10:38 10:38
118 118 +42:29 161
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 10:38
119 124 +47:46 204
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 10:38
120 121 +45:30 133
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:38
121 104 +35:52 185
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 10:38
122 113 +39:28 195
Classic 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:38
123 120 +44:24 113
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 10:38
124 115 +39:42 162
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 10:38
DNF 201
GC 24 Burgos - BH -
DNF 124
Sprint 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 122
GC 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 95
Sprint 26 Direct Energie -
DNF 164
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 111
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 156
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 152
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 177
Classic 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 175
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 176
Sprint 24 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 172
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 183
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy -