1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 22 Team Idea 16 20 3:16:31
2 2 +0:04 -
GC 24 Team NetApp 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:10 -
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:10 -
Sprint 28 Spidertech Powered by C10 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:10 -
Classic 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:10 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:10 -
GC 37 Lampre - ISD 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Team Idea ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:10 -
Sprint 33 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:10 -
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:10 -
TT 25 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Team Idea ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Team Idea ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:10 -
GC 23 Team Idea ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:10 -
GC 29 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:10 -
Climber 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:10 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:10 -
Climber 23 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:10 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:10 -
TT 27 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:10 -
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:10 -
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:10 -
TT 22 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:10 -
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:10 -
GC 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:10 -
GC 33 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:10 -
TT 22 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:10 -
GC 30 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:10 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:10 -
Climber 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:10 -
GC 31 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:10 -
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:10 -
TT 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:10 -
TT 22 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:10 -
Climber 22 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:10 -
Climber 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:10 -
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
55 55 +0:10 -
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
56 56 +0:10 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:10 -
GC 27 Team Idea ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:10 -
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
60 60 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:10 -
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
63 63 +0:10 -
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
64 64 +0:10 -
GC 27 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
65 65 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 Team Idea ,, 0:00
66 66 +0:10 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
67 67 +0:10 -
TT 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
68 68 +0:10 -
TT 33 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
69 69 +0:10 -
GC 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:10 -
Climber 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
72 72 +0:10 -
TT 26 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
73 73 +0:10 -
Climber 23 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
75 75 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:10 -
Climber 38 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:10 -
Classic 21 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:10 -
GC 39 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:10 -
GC 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:10 -
Classic 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:10 -
Classic 23 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:10 -
Sprint 28 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:10 -
GC 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:10 -
Sprint 21 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:10 -
GC 28 ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:10 -
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:10 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:10 -
Classic 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:10 -
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:10 -
GC 25 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
99 99 +0:10 -
Climber 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Team Nippo ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:10 -
GC 25 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:10 -
Sprint 32 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:10 -
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:10 -
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:10 -
Classic 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:10 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Team Idea ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:10 -
Sprint 19 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:10 -
GC 28 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
115 115 +0:10 -
GC 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
116 116 +0:10 -
Climber 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
117 117 +0:10 -
GC 38 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
118 118 +0:10 -
Climber 29 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
119 119 +0:10 -
GC 27 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
120 120 +0:10 -
Sprint 35 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
121 121 +0:10 -
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
122 122 +0:10 -
Classic 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
123 123 +0:10 -
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
124 124 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
125 125 +0:10 -
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
126 126 +0:10 -
Sprint 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
127 127 +0:10 -
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
128 128 +0:10 -
TT 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
129 129 +0:10 -
GC 36 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
130 130 +0:10 -
Classic 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
131 131 +0:10 -
Sprint 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
132 132 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
133 136 +3:32 -
GC 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 3:22 3:22
134 137 +3:32 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 3:22
135 133 +0:10 -
Sprint 32 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 3:22
136 134 +0:10 -
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 3:22
137 138 +7:27 -
Climber 24 Team NetApp 7:17 7:17
138 139 +7:50 -
Classic 34 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 7:40 7:40
139 140 +7:50 -
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 7:40
140 141 +7:50 -
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 7:40
141 142 +7:50 -
Sprint 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 7:40
142 143 +7:50 -
Sprint 19 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 7:40
143 144 +7:50 -
Sprint 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 7:40
144 145 +7:50 -
Sprint 23 Team Nippo ,, 7:40
145 146 +7:50 -
Sprint 27 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 7:40
146 135 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing ,, 7:40
DNF -
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil -