This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   31st Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF14204:19:01 4:19:01
2 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team5120:16 0:16
3 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier370:17 0:17
4 Moscon GianniTeam Sky5,, 0:17
5 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast4,, 0:17
6 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 0:17
7 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo2,, 0:17
8 Nocentini RinaldoItaly1,, 0:17
9 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:17
10 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:17
11 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 0:17
12 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:17
13 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, 0:17
14 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky,, 0:17
15 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:26 0:26
16 Landa MikelTeam Sky,, 0:26
17 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP0:43 0:43
18 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:43
19 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:43
20 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 0:43
21 Novak DomenAdria Mobil0:46 0:46
22 Golcer JureAdria Mobil0:51 0:51
23 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 1:01 1:01
24 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega1:49 1:49
25 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins ,, 1:49
26 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 1:49
27 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF,, 1:49
28 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast,, 1:49
29 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 1:52 1:52
30 Santaromita IvanSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club3:13 3:13
31 Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling4:34 4:34
32 Pate DannyRally Cycling,, 4:34
33 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:34
34 Lopez DavidTeam Sky,, 4:34
35 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 4:34
36 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP5:00 5:00
37 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 5:00
38 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team,, 5:00
39 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 5:00
40 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 5:00
41 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team,, 5:00
42 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast,, 5:00
43 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 5:00
44 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:00
45 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team,, 5:00
46 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini,, 5:00
47 Rodríguez CristianWilier - Southeast,, 5:00
48 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team,, 5:00
49 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins ,, 5:00
50 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky,, 5:00
51 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins 5:57 5:57
52 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 5:57
53 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 5:57
54 Pinto EdgarSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club6:40 6:40
55 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini,, 6:40
56 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor,, 6:40
57 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team7:27 7:27
58 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team,, 7:27
59 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team,, 7:27
60 Huffman EvanRally Cycling,, 7:27
61 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 7:27
62 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:22 8:22
63 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini,, 8:22
64 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team8:47 8:47
65 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 8:47
66 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo9:05 9:05
67 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:05
68 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team9:24 9:24
69 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier10:07 10:07
70 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier,, 10:07
71 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier,, 10:07
72 Peters AlexTeam Sky11:34 11:34
73 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia14:26 14:26
74* Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil15:28 15:28
74 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 15:28
75 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 16:28 16:28
76 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 16:28
77 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier17:05 17:05
78 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 17:05
79 Fiorelli FilippoItaly,, 17:05
80 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 17:05
81 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team,, 17:05
82 Julius JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 17:05
83 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor,, 17:05
84 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 17:05
85 Mancebo FranciscoSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,, 17:05
86 Favilli EliaMeridiana Kamen Team,, 17:05
87 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini,, 17:05
88 Per GorazdAdria Mobil26:47 26:47
89 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil,, 26:47
90 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 26:47
91 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 26:47
92 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 26:47
93 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 26:47
94 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 26:47
95 Maronese MarcoItaly,, 26:47
96 Ganna FilippoItaly,, 26:47
97 Rosa FrancescoItaly,, 26:47
98 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 26:47
99 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins ,, 26:47
100 Chinello Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 26:47
101 Surutkovich AlexSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 26:47
102 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team,, 26:47
103 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 26:47
104 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team,, 26:47
105 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 26:47
106 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 26:47
107 Haddi SoufianeSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,, 26:47
108 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini,, 26:47
109 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team,, 26:47
110 Pavlic MarkoCycling Academy Team,, 26:47
111 Raim MihkelCycling Academy Team,, 26:47
112 Burchio FedericoGM Europa Ovini,, 26:47
113 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team,, 26:47
114 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 26:47
115 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 26:47
116 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor,, 26:47
117 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 26:47
118 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 26:47
119 Foder Holm DanielTeam Trefor26:52 26:52
120 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor,, 26:52
121 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 26:52
DNF Hasnaoui MaherSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,, 26:52
DNF Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team,, 26:52
DNF Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team,, 26:52
DNF Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team,, 26:52
DNF Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 26:52
DNF Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 26:52
DNF Kautz KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 26:52
DNF Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 26:52
DNF Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier,, 26:52
DNF Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier,, 26:52
DNF Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier,, 26:52
DNF Kamberaj Giuliano Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,, 26:52
DNF Zmorka MarlenSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,, 26:52
DNF Palini AndreaSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,, 26:52
DNF Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 26:52
DNF Zirbel TomRally Cycling,, 26:52
DNF Naud PierrickRally Cycling,, 26:52
DNF De Vos AdamRally Cycling,, 26:52
DNF Britton RobRally Cycling,, 26:52
DNF Anthony JesseRally Cycling,, 26:52
DNF Moberg Jorgensen ChristianTeam Trefor,, 26:52
DNF Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Trefor,, 26:52
DNF Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor,, 26:52
DNF Mesojedec MatejAdria Mobil,, 26:52
DNF Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 26:52
DNF Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team,, 26:52
DNF Radice RaffaeleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 26:52
DNF Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini,, 26:52
DNF Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 26:52
DNF Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo,, 26:52
DNF Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 26:52
DNF Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 26:52
DNF Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 26:52
DNF Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 26:52
DNF Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast,, 26:52
DNF Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast,, 26:52
DNF Zandio XabierTeam Sky,, 26:52
DNF Ravasi EdwardItaly,, 26:52
DNF Pelucchi MatteoItaly,, 26:52
DNF Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 26:52
DNF Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 26:52
DNF Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 26:52
DNF Sagiv GuyCycling Academy Team,, 26:52
DNF Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team,, 26:52
DNF Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 26:52
DNF Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia,, 26:52
DNF Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia,, 26:52
DNF Baldi Francescod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 26:52
DNF Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins ,, 26:52
DNF Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 26:52
DNF Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 26:52
DNF Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 26:52
DNF Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 26:52
DNS Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 26:52
DNS Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 26:52
DNS Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast,, 26:52
DNS Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast,, 26:52
DNS Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team,, 26:52
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo125100 14:14:58 14:14:58
2 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier85700:03 0:03
3 Moscon GianniTeam Sky70500:19 0:19
4 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF60360:21 0:21
5 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky50280:34 0:34
6 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF40240:38 0:38
7 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast35200:41 0:41
8 Nocentini RinaldoItaly30180:45 0:45
9 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25160:49 0:49
10 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20140:54 0:54
11 Landa MikelTeam Sky15120:59 0:59
12 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team10101:01 1:01
13 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise581:15 1:15
14 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team571:18 1:18
15 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project561:21 1:21
16 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP351:22 1:22
17 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec341:44 1:44
18 Novak DomenAdria Mobil331:48 1:48
19 Golcer JureAdria Mobil321:56 1:56
20 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP312:30 2:30
21 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia32:51 2:51
22 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast33:07 3:07
23 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 33:08 3:08
24 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,, 3:08
25 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF33:38 3:38
26 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast5:03 5:03
27 Santaromita IvanSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club5:07 5:07
28 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 5:10 5:10
29 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo5:53 5:53
30 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega6:28 6:28
31 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team6:33 6:33
32 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins 6:38 6:38
33 Rodríguez CristianWilier - Southeast6:53 6:53
34 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil6:56 6:56
35 Lopez DavidTeam Sky6:58 6:58
36 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka8:00 8:00
37 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 9:07 9:07
38 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo9:40 9:40
39 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project9:55 9:55
40 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo10:31 10:31
41 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team11:29 11:29
42 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 11:49 11:49
43 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier11:59 11:59
44 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega12:00 12:00
45 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF12:28 12:28
46 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team12:39 12:39
47 Peters AlexTeam Sky12:42 12:42
48 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia14:11 14:11
49 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:32 14:32
50 Pinto EdgarSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club17:16 17:16
51 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini 17:50 17:50
52 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini18:24 18:24
53 Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling19:03 19:03
54 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky19:09 19:09
55 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP19:40 19:40
56 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team19:58 19:58
57 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:10 20:10
58 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP21:04 21:04
59 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team21:49 21:49
60 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team22:27 22:27
61 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team22:42 22:42
62 Favilli EliaMeridiana Kamen Team23:01 23:01
63 Pate DannyRally Cycling23:13 23:13
64 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team24:04 24:04
65* Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil24:25 24:25
65 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier26:57 26:57
66 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins 26:58 26:58
67 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini27:18 27:18
68 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins 27:53 27:53
69 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor28:13 28:13
70 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia29:17 29:17
71 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini29:26 29:26
72 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team30:52 30:52
73 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team30:59 30:59
74 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 31:18 31:18
75 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier31:45 31:45
76 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP31:57 31:57
77 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team32:34 32:34
78 Huffman EvanRally Cycling32:42 32:42
79 Pavlic MarkoCycling Academy Team33:46 33:46
80 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project37:49 37:49
81 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor37:58 37:58
82 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini38:25 38:25
83 Julius JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka38:36 38:36
84 Mancebo FranciscoSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club38:49 38:49
85 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier39:42 39:42
86 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team40:08 40:08
87 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega44:33 44:33
88 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team45:45 45:45
89 Fiorelli FilippoItaly46:47 46:47
90 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo47:10 47:10
91 Surutkovich AlexSynergy Baku Cycling Project47:24 47:24
92 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor47:35 47:35
93 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project47:55 47:55
94 Raim MihkelCycling Academy Team48:07 48:07
95 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega48:10 48:10
96 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team48:29 48:29
97 Chinello Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia49:06 49:06
98 Božič JonAdria Mobil49:09 49:09
99 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil,, 49:09
100 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 49:09
101 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini49:41 49:41
102 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF49:52 49:52
103 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor50:13 50:13
104 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team50:27 50:27
105 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka50:52 50:52
106 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team51:09 51:09
107 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team51:27 51:27
108 Foder Holm DanielTeam Trefor52:38 52:38
109 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega54:23 54:23
110 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins 54:46 54:46
111 Rosa FrancescoItaly55:02 55:02
112 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP55:26 55:26
113 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka56:28 56:28
114 Burchio FedericoGM Europa Ovini56:44 56:44
115 Haddi SoufianeSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club57:00 57:00
116 Maronese MarcoItaly57:35 57:35
117 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega57:47 57:47
118 Ganna FilippoItaly58:21 58:21
119 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP58:22 58:22
120 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling59:57 59:57
121 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling1:00:36 1:00:36
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Sky 42:31:08 42:31:08
2 Bardiani - CSF2:41 2:41
3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:10 5:10
4 Wilier - Southeast7:38 7:38
5 Adria Mobil9:21 9:21
6 Gazprom-RusVelo13:25 13:25
7 Team Wiggins 16:47 16:47
8 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17:38 17:38
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Project21:51 21:51
10 Nippo - Vini Fantini 27:33 27:33
11 Unieuro Wilier34:45 34:45
12 Meridiana Kamen Team36:41 36:41
13 Cycling Academy Team39:56 39:56
14 d'Amico - Bottecchia40:51 40:51
15 Kolss BDC Team42:01 42:01
16 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega54:58 54:58
17 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club55:12 55:12
18 GM Europa Ovini1:05:11 1:05:11
19 Tirol Cycling Team1:08:06 1:08:06
20 Italy1:12:15 1:12:15
21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:20:43 1:20:43
22 Team Trefor1:45:08 1:45:08
23 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2:11:59 2:11:59

Race information

Date: 27th March 2016
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21172 sec.