1 160 +30:15 28
Sprint 21 Wilier - Southeast 14 20 3:34:00
2 153 +28:45 191
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 89 +21:01 76
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 165 +31:01 32
Sprint 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 ,, 0:00
5 166 +31:05 5
Sprint 21 Italy 4 ,, 0:00
6 146 +27:21 64
Sprint 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3 ,, 0:00
7 155 +28:58 2
Sprint 27 Italy 2 ,, 0:00
8 94 +21:18 121
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini 1 ,, 0:00
9 108 +21:52 143
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
10 47 +6:27 34
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
11 80 +17:56 111
Sprint 26 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
12 168 +31:35 183
Sprint 21 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:00
13 96 +21:23 21
Sprint 30 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
14 128 +23:57 231
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
15 46 +6:13 141
Sprint 27 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
16 82 +18:42 87
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
17 86 +20:40 54
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
18 16 +0:56 195
Climber 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
19 91 +21:10 217
Sprint 23 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
20 154 +28:56 192
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
21 26 +1:36 51
Classic 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
22 98 +21:25 78
Sprint 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
23 120 +23:02 176
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 4 +0:20 24
Classic 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
25 22 +1:25 72
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
26 3 +0:19 15
Classic 21 Team Sky ,, 0:00
27 5 +0:34 12
GC 22 Team Sky ,, 0:00
28 88 +20:58 211
TT 21 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
29 11 +0:49 83
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
30 95 +21:21 122
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
31 178 +34:54 164
TT 28 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
32 110 +21:56 86
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
33 81 +17:59 118
GC 23 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
34 92 +21:18 97
Sprint 21 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
35 152 +28:32 7
Classic 21 Italy ,, 0:00
36 113 +22:03 65
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
37 87 +20:54 77
Sprint 32 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
38 32 +2:06 48
GC 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
39 27 +1:39 62
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
40 126 +23:41 226
Sprint 25 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
41 17 +1:08 173
Sprint 30 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 100 +21:31 153
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
43 106 +21:50 212
Sprint 19 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
44 135 +24:45 102
Sprint 21 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
45 131 +24:22 245
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
46 2 +0:07 155
Classic 30 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
47 23 +1:25 16
Sprint 21 Team Sky ,, 0:00
48 7 +0:41 22
Sprint 28 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
49 125 +23:38 214
Sprint 24 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
50 41 +2:42 35
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
51 6 +0:38 42
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
52 60 +10:53 188
GC PINTO Edgar Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 30 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:00
53 37 +2:20 247
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
54 8 +0:45 1
Classic 38 Italy ,, 0:00
55 39 +2:33 174
GC 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 12 +0:49 81
Climber 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
57 18 +1:18 142
Climber 26 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
58 69 +14:46 161
TT 34 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
59 33 +2:09 158
Classic 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
60 97 +21:24 171
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 104 +21:47 114
Classic 21 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
62 116 +22:39 207
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
63 62 +12:44 71
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
64 30 +1:45 133
Sprint 25 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
65 19 +1:19 104
Sprint 31 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
66 111 +21:59 175
Sprint 24 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 99 +21:25 75
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
68 117 +22:39 205
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
69 10 +0:48 43
Climber 29 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
70 68 +14:39 232
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
71 156 +29:22 84
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
72 159 +30:14 125
Sprint 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
73 74 +15:17 144
GC 31 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
74 73 +15:09 197
Classic 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
75 25 +1:35 25
Climber 19 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
76 21 +1:22 201
GC 38 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
77 29 +1:44 33
Climber 19 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
78 150 +28:16 92
GC 22 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
79 28 +1:43 58
GC 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
80 36 +2:13 203
Sprint 37 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
81 20 +1:19 204
GC 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
82 15 +0:55 73
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
83 1 +0:00 52
GC 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
84 54 +7:56 238
TT 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
85 24 +1:35 27
GC 22 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
86 64 +13:38 177
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 105 +21:48 241
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
88 118 +22:39 208
Classic 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
89 56 +9:14 202
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
89 13 +0:50 13
Climber 26 Team Sky ,, 0:00
90 38 +2:30 196
GC 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
91 133 +24:39 172
GC 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 58 +10:13 244
Climber 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
93 63 +12:48 237
Sprint 25 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
94 31 +1:50 112
GC 28 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
95 9 +0:45 38
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
96 107 +21:50 216
GC 21 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
97 176 +34:15 206
GC 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
98 177 +34:18 147
GC 19 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
99 61 +12:01 123
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
100 34 +2:10 26
GC 21 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
101 134 +24:39 178
GC 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
102 162 +30:30 184
Sprint 25 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:00
103 51 +7:16 116
Sprint 25 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
104 122 +23:11 124
TT 19 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
105 49 +6:46 234
Sprint 30 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
106 35 +2:11 181
Climber 31 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:00
107 65 +14:10 36
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
108 173 +33:27 166
TT 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
109 67 +14:30 74
GC 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
110 170 +31:52 194
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
111 138 +24:57 148
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
112 139 +24:57 146
Sprint 21 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
113 70 +14:57 198
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
114 114 +22:35 126
TT 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
115 103 +21:40 135
Sprint 22 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
116 42 +3:08 98
GC 20 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
117 77 +16:10 18
GC 39 Team Sky ,, 0:00
118 157 +29:58 243
TT 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
119 93 +21:18 96
GC 22 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
120 136 +24:45 101
Classic 20 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
121 130 +24:08 63
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
122 53 +7:32 94
GC 20 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
123 44 +5:06 95
GC 25 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
124 115 +22:36 103
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
125 14 +0:52 55
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
126 43 +4:26 61
Climber 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
127 50 +7:06 68
GC 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
128 163 +30:32 182
Sprint 26 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:00
129 52 +7:16 115
TT 23 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
130 164 +30:58 105
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
131 109 +21:55 157
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
132 129 +24:04 233
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
133 59 +10:28 132
Sprint 26 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
134 149 +27:53 131
Sprint 26 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
135 167 +31:17 137
Sprint 23 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
136 72 +15:08 107
Classic 24 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
137 71 +15:07 66
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
138 123 +23:20 57
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
139 161 +30:26 185
Sprint 22 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:00
140 79 +17:07 152
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
141 90 +21:05 213
Sprint 20 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
142 102 +21:37 117
Sprint 22 Cycling Academy Team 0:27 0:27
143 145 +27:20 56
TT 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:27
144 141 +25:15 108
Sprint 25 d'Amico - Bottecchia 0:30 0:30
145 137 +24:55 227
TT 37 Rally Cycling 0:43 0:43
146 140 +25:15 186
Sprint 26 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 1:02 1:02
147 45 +5:50 222
GC 31 Rally Cycling 1:04 1:04
148 78 +16:21 193
Classic 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 1:04
149 75 +15:26 223
Classic 22 Rally Cycling ,, 1:04
150 101 +21:37 127
GC 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 1:04
151 76 +15:35 221
Sprint 30 Rally Cycling ,, 1:04
152 132 +24:24 53
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:04
153 40 +2:41 14
GC 34 Team Sky ,, 1:04
154 158 +29:59 6
Climber 21 Italy ,, 1:04
155 121 +23:10 93
Sprint 28 Team Wiggins 1:07 1:07
156 83 +18:56 228
TT 37 Rally Cycling 1:11 1:11
157 144 +27:03 151
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier 0:00 0:00
158 55 +8:11 44
Classic 22 Bardiani - CSF 1:27 1:27
159 124 +23:22 47
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF 1:42 1:42
160 171 +32:24 113
Sprint 24 Cycling Academy Team 1:44 1:44
161 119 +22:54 156
Sprint 28 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:44
162 151 +28:22 154
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:44
163 142 +25:32 224
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling 2:00 2:00
164 169 +31:51 4
TT 19 Italy ,, 2:00
165 48 +6:45 3
GC 21 Italy ,, 2:00
166 84 +19:15 235
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team 2:18 2:18
167 85 +19:52 23
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 2:18
168 127 +23:42 236
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 2:18
169 172 +33:07 88
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:18
170 66 +14:26 11
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 2:18
171 148 +27:49 138
Sprint 19 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,, 2:18
172 179 +35:32 218
Sprint 28 Team Trefor ,, 2:18
173 143 +26:03 215
Sprint 32 Team Trefor ,, 2:18
174 175 +34:04 162
Sprint 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 2:18
175 174 +34:01 165
GC 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 2:18
176 147 +27:45 136
Sprint 24 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 0:00 0:00
177 57 +9:28 106
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia 3:38 3:38
178 112 +22:01 187
GC 40 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 3:39 3:39
179 180 +37:12 67
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:41 3:41
DNS 246
Sprint 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -