The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 88 | +50:17 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16 | 20 | 4:01:58 | ||
2 | 103 | +1:02:33 | 46 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian MG Kvis - Wilier | 25 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 12 | +3:53 | 8 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 78 | +41:27 | 5 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 19 | +6:46 | 41 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 41 | +24:01 | 79 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 24 | +10:45 | 49 | TT | NECHITA Andrei MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 111 | +1:08:34 | 14 | Sprint | TESTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 53 | +30:57 | 34 | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 50 | +30:41 | 68 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 29 | +14:30 | 53 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 73 | +39:45 | 67 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 71 | +38:37 | 73 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 46 | +27:52 | 26 | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 33 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +5:36 | 141 | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 107 | +1:05:23 | 131 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Argentina | 25 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 8 | +2:39 | 110 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 15 | +5:29 | 50 | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 49 | +28:35 | 59 | Sprint | TANNER Jake Christina Watches - Kuma | 22 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 6 | +2:17 | 12 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 2 | +1:01 | 1 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +10:27 | 29 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 85 | +48:58 | 119 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 7 | +2:37 | 11 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 77 | +40:57 | 39 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel Verandas Willems | 22 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 5 | +2:12 | 44 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 22 | +10:05 | 80 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 29 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 3 | +1:07 | 87 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 18 | +6:22 | 144 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 9 | +2:58 | 96 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 60 | +34:31 | 125 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | 18 | Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 74 | +39:46 | 66 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 34 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 48 | +28:31 | 4 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 13 | +4:38 | 56 | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 61 | +34:40 | 113 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team | 29 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 65 | +36:38 | 20 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 24 | Frøy - Bianchi | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
38 | 27 | +12:52 | 86 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:15 | ||||
39 | 28 | +13:23 | 28 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 18 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
40 | 25 | +11:55 | 142 | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
41 | 43 | +24:11 | 10 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:15 | ||||
42 | 40 | +23:36 | 105 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:15 | ||||
43 | 10 | +3:00 | 60 | GC | GARBY Marc Christian Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:15 | ||||
44 | 76 | +40:08 | 65 | Sprint | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:15 | ||||
45 | 31 | +15:11 | 2 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:15 | ||||
46 | 34 | +19:10 | 97 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:15 | ||||
47 | 45 | +26:02 | 17 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:15 | ||||
48 | 37 | +22:52 | 57 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches - Kuma | 32 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:15 | ||||
49 | 84 | +48:05 | 27 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 31 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
50 | 39 | +23:23 | 54 | Sprint | MENÉNDEZ Rubén Team Differdange - Losch | 36 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:15 | ||||
51 | 11 | +3:06 | 106 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:15 | ||||
52 | 38 | +23:07 | 122 | Sprint | MADDALUNO Gennaro Utensilnord | 27 | Utensilnord | ,, 0:15 | ||||
53 | 21 | +6:54 | 72 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
54 | 87 | +49:28 | 55 | Sprint | FRASSETTO Sebastiano Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
55 | 35 | +20:34 | 3 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:24 | ||||
56 | 20 | +6:48 | 109 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:24 | ||||
57 | 82 | +46:45 | 30 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:24 | ||||
58 | 63 | +35:43 | 69 | TT | SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:24 | ||||
59 | 109 | +1:07:31 | 102 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
60 | 66 | +36:46 | 147 | TT | SIPOS Zoltán Romania B | 22 | Romania B | ,, 0:27 | ||||
61 | 70 | +38:26 | 81 | Sprint | STOIBER Lukas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
62 | 42 | +24:03 | 88 | TT | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:30 | ||||
63 | 17 | +5:57 | 90 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:30 | ||||
64 | 52 | +30:52 | 108 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:30 | ||||
65 | 56 | +32:09 | 16 | Climber | NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:30 | ||||
66 | 90 | +50:51 | 32 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:30 | ||||
67 | 32 | +15:43 | 148 | TT | NITU Adrian Romania B | 24 | Romania B | ,, 0:30 | ||||
68 | 96 | +56:53 | 48 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino MG Kvis - Wilier | 22 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:30 | ||||
69 | 89 | +50:42 | 115 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
70 | 113 | +1:14:05 | 107 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:37 | ||||
71 | 44 | +24:35 | 104 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
72 | 83 | +47:56 | 133 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Argentina | 25 | Argentina | ,, 0:40 | ||||
73 | 99 | +59:28 | 51 | Sprint | SUAREZ Kevin Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:40 | ||||
74 | 100 | +59:41 | 93 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
75 | 93 | +53:09 | 92 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:44 | ||||
76 | 33 | +18:48 | 82 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
77 | 92 | +52:03 | 121 | TT | LENGYEL Zoltán Utensilnord | 19 | Utensilnord | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
78 | 75 | +39:47 | 42 | GC | CONVENS Louis Verandas Willems | 20 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:54 | ||||
79 | 101 | +1:00:03 | 98 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
80 | 26 | +12:49 | 94 | Sprint | BROERS Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
81 | 86 | +49:25 | 112 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
82 | 59 | +34:23 | 35 | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
83 | 47 | +28:17 | 40 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
84 | 58 | +33:10 | 146 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
85 | 57 | +32:23 | 75 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
86 | 91 | +51:51 | 24 | Sprint | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | 27 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:16 | ||||
87 | 69 | +37:33 | 62 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Christina Watches - Kuma | 22 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
88 | 54 | +31:18 | 25 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
89 | 80 | +45:08 | 63 | TT | SØRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 1:25 | ||||
90 | 106 | +1:04:05 | 45 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio MG Kvis - Wilier | 21 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 1:25 | ||||
91 | 102 | +1:01:18 | 123 | Sprint | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord | 26 | Utensilnord | ,, 1:25 | ||||
92 | 97 | +57:45 | 47 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 1:25 | ||||
93 | 67 | +37:11 | 6 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
94 | 98 | +58:45 | 128 | Classic | MERLOS Juan Dario Argentina | 36 | Argentina | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
95 | 104 | +1:03:00 | 136 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 23 | Romania | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
96 | 114 | +1:20:12 | 43 | TT | BRUGNOTTO Carlo MG Kvis - Wilier | 19 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
97 | 4 | +2:09 | 7 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
98 | 36 | +22:14 | 114 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
99 | 108 | +1:07:08 | 33 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
100 | 14 | +4:48 | 89 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 64 | +36:23 | 120 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Utensilnord | 31 | Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 79 | +42:55 | 116 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
103 | 81 | +45:21 | 100 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
104 | 95 | +55:51 | 52 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 30 | +14:49 | 18 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Frøy - Bianchi | 19 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 62 | +35:36 | 15 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 68 | +37:13 | 71 | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7:29 7:29 | ||||
108 | 55 | +31:47 | 9 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
109 | 72 | +38:59 | 111 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
110 | 116 | +1:22:20 | 118 | TT | LOW Darren Shimano Racing Team | 26 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 8:23 | ||||
111 | 94 | +54:35 | 101 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:39 8:39 | ||||
112 | 51 | +30:48 | 31 | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:44 10:44 | ||||
113 | 105 | +1:03:23 | 58 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Christina Watches - Kuma | 27 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 10:44 | ||||
114 | 112 | +1:09:51 | 117 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | 14:49 14:49 | ||||
115 | 110 | +1:07:56 | 127 | TT | AGOSTINI Mauro Andres Argentina | 24 | Argentina | 21:17 21:17 | ||||
116 | 115 | +1:21:15 | 132 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Argentina | 23 | Argentina | ,, 21:17 | ||||
117 | 120 | +1:54:44 | 103 | TT | ISMAVILOV Agshin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 21:17 | ||||
118 | 119 | +1:38:46 | 129 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 21:17 | ||||
119 | 117 | +1:23:58 | 145 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 21:17 | ||||
120 | 118 | +1:36:42 | 150 | TT | TINTEA Nicolae Romania B | 23 | Romania B | ,, 21:17 | ||||
DNF | 85 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | TT | PELIKÁN János Utensilnord | 19 | Utensilnord | - | ||||||
DNF | 130 | TT | PEREZ Walter Fernando Argentina | 39 | Argentina | - | ||||||
DNS | 23 | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 20 | ISD Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 135 | Sprint | STANCU Alexandru-George Romania | 22 | Romania | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 100 | 12:58:26 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 70 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 87 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 50 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 7 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 36 | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 44 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 28 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 12 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 20 | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 110 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 18 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16 | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 60 | GC | GARBY Marc Christian Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 14 | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 12 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 8 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 10 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 89 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | 7 | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 50 | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 141 | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 5 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 90 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 4 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 144 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 3 | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | 2 | 6:46 6:46 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 109 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1 | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 80 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 29 | Amplatz - BMC | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 29 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 49 | TT | NECHITA Andrei MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 142 | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | BROERS Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 86 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 28 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 18 | ISD Continental Team | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 53 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 18 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Frøy - Bianchi | 19 | Frøy - Bianchi | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 2 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 148 | TT | NITU Adrian Romania B | 24 | Romania B | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 82 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 18:48 18:48 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 97 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19:10 19:10 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 3 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 57 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches - Kuma | 32 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | MADDALUNO Gennaro Utensilnord | 27 | Utensilnord | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | MENÉNDEZ Rubén Team Differdange - Losch | 36 | Team Differdange - Losch | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23:36 23:36 | .. | |||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 79 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 88 | TT | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 24:03 24:03 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 10 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 104 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 17 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | 26:02 26:02 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 26 | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 33 | ISD Continental Team | 27:52 27:52 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 40 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | 28:17 28:17 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 4 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28:31 28:31 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 59 | Sprint | TANNER Jake Christina Watches - Kuma | 22 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 28:35 28:35 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 68 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 30:41 30:41 | .. | |||
51 | 36 | ▼15 | 31 | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 30:48 30:48 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 108 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 30:57 30:57 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 25 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 31:18 31:18 | .. | |||
55 | 43 | ▼12 | 9 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31:47 31:47 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 16 | Climber | NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 32:09 32:09 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 32:23 32:23 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 146 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 33:10 33:10 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 35 | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 34:23 34:23 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | 18 | Utensilnord | 34:31 34:31 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team | 29 | Shimano Racing Team | 34:40 34:40 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 35:36 35:36 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 69 | TT | SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | 35:43 35:43 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 120 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Utensilnord | 31 | Utensilnord | 36:23 36:23 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 20 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 24 | Frøy - Bianchi | 36:38 36:38 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 147 | TT | SIPOS Zoltán Romania B | 22 | Romania B | 36:46 36:46 | .. | |||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | 6 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 37:11 37:11 | .. | |||
68 | 52 | ▼16 | 71 | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 37:13 37:13 | .. | |||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 62 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Christina Watches - Kuma | 22 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 37:33 37:33 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | STOIBER Lukas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 38:26 38:26 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 38:37 38:37 | .. | |||
72 | 55 | ▼17 | 111 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 38:59 38:59 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 67 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | 39:45 39:45 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 34 | SP Tableware | 39:46 39:46 | .. | |||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | CONVENS Louis Verandas Willems | 20 | Verandas Willems | 39:47 39:47 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 65 | Sprint | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 40:08 40:08 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 39 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel Verandas Willems | 22 | Verandas Willems | 40:57 40:57 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41:27 41:27 | .. | |||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 116 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 42:55 42:55 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 63 | TT | SØRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 45:08 45:08 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 100 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 45:21 45:21 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 30 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 46:45 46:45 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Argentina | 25 | Argentina | 47:56 47:56 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 27 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 31 | ISD Continental Team | 48:05 48:05 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 119 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | 48:58 48:58 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 112 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 49:25 49:25 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 55 | GC | FRASSETTO Sebastiano Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 49:28 49:28 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 50:17 50:17 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | 50:42 50:42 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 50:51 50:51 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 24 | Sprint | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | 27 | ISD Continental Team | 51:51 51:51 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | LENGYEL Zoltán Utensilnord | 19 | Utensilnord | 52:03 52:03 | .. | |||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 92 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 53:09 53:09 | .. | |||
94 | 83 | ▼11 | 101 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 54:35 54:35 | .. | |||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 55:51 55:51 | .. | |||
96 | 103 | ▲7 | 48 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino MG Kvis - Wilier | 22 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 56:53 56:53 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 47 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 57:45 57:45 | .. | |||
98 | 104 | ▲6 | 128 | Classic | MERLOS Juan Dario Argentina | 36 | Argentina | 58:45 58:45 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 51 | Sprint | SUAREZ Kevin Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 59:28 59:28 | .. | |||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 93 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 59:41 59:41 | .. | |||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 98 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:00:03 1:00:03 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 123 | Sprint | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord | 26 | Utensilnord | 1:01:18 1:01:18 | .. | |||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | 46 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian MG Kvis - Wilier | 25 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1:02:33 1:02:33 | .. | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 136 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 23 | Romania | 1:03:00 1:03:00 | .. | |||
105 | 98 | ▼7 | 58 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Christina Watches - Kuma | 27 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 1:03:23 1:03:23 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 45 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio MG Kvis - Wilier | 21 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1:04:05 1:04:05 | .. | |||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 131 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Argentina | 25 | Argentina | 1:05:23 1:05:23 | .. | |||
108 | 117 | ▲9 | 33 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:07:08 1:07:08 | .. | |||
109 | 116 | ▲7 | 102 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:07:31 1:07:31 | .. | |||
110 | 85 | ▼25 | 127 | TT | AGOSTINI Mauro Andres Argentina | 24 | Argentina | 1:07:56 1:07:56 | .. | |||
111 | 118 | ▲7 | 14 | Sprint | TESTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:08:34 1:08:34 | .. | |||
112 | 99 | ▼13 | 117 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:09:51 1:09:51 | .. | |||
113 | 120 | ▲7 | 107 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:14:05 1:14:05 | .. | |||
114 | 122 | ▲8 | 43 | GC | BRUGNOTTO Carlo MG Kvis - Wilier | 19 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1:20:12 1:20:12 | .. | |||
115 | 109 | ▼6 | 132 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Argentina | 23 | Argentina | 1:21:15 1:21:15 | .. | |||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 118 | TT | LOW Darren Shimano Racing Team | 26 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:22:20 1:22:20 | .. | |||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 145 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:23:58 1:23:58 | .. | |||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | 150 | TT | TINTEA Nicolae Romania B | 23 | Romania B | 1:36:42 1:36:42 | .. | |||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | 129 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 1:38:46 1:38:46 | .. | |||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 103 | TT | ISMAVILOV Agshin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:54:44 1:54:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 49 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 87 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 44 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 110 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 38 | - | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | 37 | +12 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 33 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 7 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | - | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 5 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | +14 | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 8 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | +16 | |
10 | - | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | +25 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 106 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 9 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 20 | - | |
13 | - | 46 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian MG Kvis - Wilier | 25 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | +20 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 12 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 17 | - | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 49 | TT | NECHITA Andrei MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 16 | +8 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 44 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 14 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 58 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Christina Watches - Kuma | 27 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 14 | - | |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 68 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 10 | +5 | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 60 | GC | GARBY Marc Christian Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 10 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 89 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | 10 | - | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10 | +4 | |
23 | - | 79 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 9 | +9 | ||
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 11 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 8 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 80 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 29 | Amplatz - BMC | 8 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 47 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 8 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 39 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel Verandas Willems | 22 | Verandas Willems | 7 | - | |
28 | - | 14 | Sprint | TESTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 7 | +7 | ||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 88 | TT | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 6 | - | |
30 | - | 57 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches - Kuma | 32 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | - | 72 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 33 | ISD Continental Team | 5 | +1 | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 15 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 5 | - | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 56 | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 141 | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 144 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 40 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | 3 | - | |
38 | - | 31 | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 73 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | +2 | |
40 | - | 67 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | 3 | +3 | ||
41 | 32 | ▼9 | 136 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 23 | Romania | 3 | - | |
42 | 33 | ▼9 | 90 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2 | - | |
43 | 34 | ▼9 | 147 | TT | SIPOS Zoltán Romania B | 22 | Romania B | 2 | - | |
44 | 35 | ▼9 | 50 | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | - | |
45 | - | 104 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | ||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 111 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 87 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 32 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 91 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 24 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 22 | - | |
4 | - | 31 | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 15 | +15 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 14 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 14 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 14 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 7 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12 | - | |
9 | - | 72 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 110 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 10 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 44 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 8 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 148 | TT | NITU Adrian Romania B | 24 | Romania B | 8 | - | |
13 | - | 16 | Climber | NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 8 | +8 | ||
14 | - | 58 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Christina Watches - Kuma | 27 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 12 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 7 | - | |
16 | - | 104 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 11 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 26 | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 33 | ISD Continental Team | 5 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 60 | GC | GARBY Marc Christian Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 5 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 10 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 4 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 3 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | - | |
23 | - | 40 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 73 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 9 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 66 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 34 | SP Tableware | 2 | - | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 42 | GC | CONVENS Louis Verandas Willems | 20 | Verandas Willems | 2 | - | |
28 | - | 27 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 31 | ISD Continental Team | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 142 | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 86 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | 1 | - | |
31 | - | 88 | TT | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 146 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 90 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 13:04:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 109 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 72 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 28 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 18 | ISD Continental Team | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 18 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Frøy - Bianchi | 19 | Frøy - Bianchi | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 82 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 97 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 31 | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 25 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 25:21 25:21 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 75 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 26:26 26:26 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 35 | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 28:26 28:26 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 125 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | 18 | Utensilnord | 28:34 28:34 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 15 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 29:39 29:39 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 62 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Christina Watches - Kuma | 22 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 31:36 31:36 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 42 | GC | CONVENS Louis Verandas Willems | 20 | Verandas Willems | 33:50 33:50 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 39 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel Verandas Willems | 22 | Verandas Willems | 35:00 35:00 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 30 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 40:48 40:48 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 119 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | 43:01 43:01 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 43:28 43:28 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 55 | GC | FRASSETTO Sebastiano Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 43:31 43:31 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 44:54 44:54 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | LENGYEL Zoltán Utensilnord | 19 | Utensilnord | 46:06 46:06 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 47:12 47:12 | .. | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 101 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 48:38 48:38 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 48 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino MG Kvis - Wilier | 22 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 50:56 50:56 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 51:48 51:48 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 45 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio MG Kvis - Wilier | 21 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 58:08 58:08 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 107 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:08:08 1:08:08 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 43 | GC | BRUGNOTTO Carlo MG Kvis - Wilier | 19 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1:14:15 1:14:15 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 145 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:18:01 1:18:01 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 129 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 1:32:49 1:32:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 38:21:24 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 4:09 4:09 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 7:43 7:43 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 10:18 10:18 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 14:59 14:59 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 22:56 22:56 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Verandas Willems | CT | 36:04 36:04 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 41:11 41:11 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 47:30 47:30 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Christina Watches - Kuma | CT | 47:40 47:40 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 48:07 48:07 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Frøy - Bianchi | CT | 51:42 51:42 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | MG Kvis - Wilier | CT | 56:12 56:12 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | ISD Continental Team | CT | 1:03:29 1:03:29 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:15:41 1:15:41 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Shimano Racing Team | CT | 1:18:16 1:18:16 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Utensilnord | CT | 1:23:04 1:23:04 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | SP Tableware | CT | 1:37:23 1:37:23 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Romania B | NAT | 2:16:25 2:16:25 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Argentina | NAT | 2:19:35 2:19:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 July 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.35 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:158.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: