The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | +13:38 | 46 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 14 | 20 | 3:51:22 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:06 | 106 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 49 | +15:30 | 1 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 41 | +14:34 | 37 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 22 | +3:45 | 62 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | 17 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 54 | +16:45 | 97 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 11 | +1:31 | 4 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 59 | +17:31 | 24 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Czech Republic | 30 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 18 | +2:30 | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 3 | +0:30 | 31 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 10 | +1:26 | 101 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:42 | 43 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 67 | +20:12 | 115 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 44 | +14:39 | 89 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 4 | +0:33 | 91 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 24 | +4:06 | 12 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 12 | +1:47 | 35 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
19 | 53 | +16:39 | 2 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:05 | ||||
20 | 6 | +0:51 | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | ||||
21 | 7 | +0:53 | 32 | TT | GRADEK Kamil One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
22 | 42 | +14:39 | 92 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
23 | 9 | +1:25 | 11 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | ||||
24 | 66 | +20:02 | 73 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:05 | ||||
25 | 51 | +16:22 | 22 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Czech Republic | 33 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:05 | ||||
26 | 14 | +1:59 | 95 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
27 | 27 | +4:49 | 21 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Czech Republic | 39 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:05 | ||||
28 | 46 | +14:54 | 48 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:05 | ||||
29 | 8 | +1:18 | 94 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
30 | 38 | +14:09 | 28 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:05 | ||||
31 | 19 | +3:06 | 16 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | ||||
32 | 29 | +5:01 | 112 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:05 | ||||
33 | 13 | +1:57 | 41 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:05 | ||||
34 | 15 | +2:02 | 25 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:05 | ||||
35 | 39 | +14:31 | 89 | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
36 | 69 | +20:39 | 97 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
37 | 28 | +4:57 | 8 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:05 | ||||
38 | 20 | +3:37 | 5 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:05 | ||||
39 | 23 | +3:47 | 98 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
40 | 47 | +14:59 | 71 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:18 | ||||
41 | 16 | +2:15 | 33 | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
42 | 58 | +17:30 | 44 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | 18 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:18 | ||||
43 | 21 | +3:39 | 95 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
44 | 25 | +4:18 | 26 | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Czech Republic | 20 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:18 | ||||
45 | 62 | +18:21 | 7 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | ||||
46 | 45 | +14:39 | 91 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
47 | 30 | +5:06 | 64 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:18 | ||||
48 | 35 | +13:18 | 96 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
49 | 43 | +14:39 | 93 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
50 | 57 | +17:11 | 6 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | ||||
51 | 68 | +20:37 | 27 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:18 | ||||
52 | 75 | +22:27 | 118 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | ||||
53 | 48 | +15:16 | 102 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:18 | ||||
54 | 50 | +15:59 | 45 | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:18 | ||||
55 | 17 | +2:25 | 34 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
56 | 40 | +14:31 | 103 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:18 | ||||
57 | 52 | +16:30 | 42 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:18 | ||||
58 | 60 | +17:38 | 93 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
59 | 73 | +22:03 | 96 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
60 | 32 | +5:49 | 76 | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
61 | 31 | +5:39 | 47 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
62 | 34 | +9:22 | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Czech Republic | 24 | Czech Republic | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
63 | 74 | +22:20 | 104 | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
64 | 80 | +23:43 | 107 | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
65 | 70 | +20:45 | 116 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:14 | ||||
66 | 61 | +18:01 | 66 | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
67 | 56 | +16:58 | 38 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 1:19 | ||||
68 | 33 | +7:08 | 72 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:19 | ||||
69 | 71 | +21:32 | 117 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
70 | 78 | +22:51 | 61 | TT | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:38 | ||||
71 | 79 | +23:27 | 77 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:38 | ||||
72 | 76 | +22:32 | 105 | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:38 | ||||
73 | 77 | +22:39 | 111 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:38 | ||||
74 | 63 | +19:13 | 108 | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:38 | ||||
75 | 26 | +4:30 | 36 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 1:38 | ||||
76 | 81 | +23:53 | 78 | GC | SPUDIL Martin SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
77 | 72 | +21:35 | 75 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:49 | ||||
78 | 65 | +19:35 | 65 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
79 | 55 | +16:50 | 113 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
80 | 64 | +19:25 | 18 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:10 6:10 | ||||
81 | 37 | +14:03 | 13 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:10 | ||||
DNS | 67 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 17 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 8:34:58 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 106 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 31 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 91 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 43 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 32 | TT | GRADEK Kamil One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 94 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 11 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 101 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 4 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 35 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 41 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 95 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 25 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 33 | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 34 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 95 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 62 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 98 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 12 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 26 | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Czech Republic | 20 | Czech Republic | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 36 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 21 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Czech Republic | 39 | Czech Republic | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 8 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 112 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 76 | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 72 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Czech Republic | 24 | Czech Republic | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 13 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 28 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 89 | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | ,, 14:31 | .. | |||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 37 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 14:39 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 89 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 14:39 | .. | |||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 14:39 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 48 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 45 | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 22 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Czech Republic | 33 | Czech Republic | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 97 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |||
55 | 37 | ▼18 | 113 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:50 16:50 | .. | |||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 38 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 6 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 44 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | 18 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 24 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Czech Republic | 30 | Czech Republic | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 93 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 7 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 108 | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||
64 | 38 | ▼26 | 18 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19:25 19:25 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 65 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 73 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 115 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20:12 20:12 | .. | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 27 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 97 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 116 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |||
71 | 69 | ▼2 | 117 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 75 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21:35 21:35 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 96 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 104 | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | 22:20 22:20 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 118 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |||
76 | 74 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | 111 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:39 22:39 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 61 | TT | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 22:51 22:51 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 77 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23:27 23:27 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 107 | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 23:43 23:43 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 78 | GC | SPUDIL Martin SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23:53 23:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 36 | +19 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 35 | +15 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 43 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 27 | +8 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 24 | +10 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 91 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | +5 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 23 | +13 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | 22 | +9 | |
8 | - | 46 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 20 | +20 | ||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 19 | +11 | |
10 | - | 1 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 18 | +18 | ||
11 | - | 37 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 17 | +17 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16 | +1 | |
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 25 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | 16 | - | |
14 | - | 62 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 16 | +16 | ||
15 | - | 97 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 11 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | - | |
17 | - | 24 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Czech Republic | 30 | Czech Republic | 12 | +12 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 94 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
19 | - | 116 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 9 | +9 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 5 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 9 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 32 | TT | GRADEK Kamil One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 35 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 7 | +3 | |
23 | - | 115 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | +7 | ||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | 18 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | - | |
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 41 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 6 | - | |
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 95 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 6 | +1 | |
27 | - | 89 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 6 | +6 | ||
28 | - | 75 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 5 | +5 | ||
29 | - | 12 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | +4 | ||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 95 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
31 | - | 98 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | 20 | ▼12 | 91 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 36 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
34 | - | 2 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | 2 | +2 | ||
35 | 22 | ▼13 | 38 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
36 | 23 | ▼13 | 34 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
37 | 24 | ▼13 | 28 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:36:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 33 | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 16 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 62 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 26 | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Czech Republic | 20 | Czech Republic | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 8 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 76 | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 13 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 44 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | 18 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 16:05 16:05 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 66 | TT | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 65 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 18:37 18:37 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 27 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 97 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 19:14 19:14 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 116 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 19:20 19:20 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 118 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 61 | Sprint | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 21:26 21:26 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 77 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22:02 22:02 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 78 | GC | SPUDIL Martin SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22:28 22:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 11 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 17 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 43 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 7 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 28 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | 6 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 4 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 3 | - | |
6 | - | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Czech Republic | 24 | Czech Republic | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3 | - | |
8 | - | 98 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 2 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 18 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 25 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | 1 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 33 | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
14 | - | 6 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | - | 44 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | 18 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 25:47:15 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | One Pro Cycling | CT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | 3:47 3:47 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team Hurom | CT | 4:25 4:25 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 4:26 4:26 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Czech Republic | NAT | 7:05 7:05 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Domin Sport | CT | 13:16 13:16 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | 15:25 15:25 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | SKC TUFO Prostějov | CT | 23:12 23:12 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 23:59 23:59 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 35:06 35:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 June 2017
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:45.15 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:700
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: