The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | 5 | 0:09:07 | 46.728 | |
2 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | Team Joker | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | 46.557 | |
3 | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 2 | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | 46.304 | |
4 | ,, 0:05 | 46.304 | |||||
5 | 0:06 0:06 | 46.221 | |||||
6 | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:06 | 46.221 | |||
7 | 0:07 0:07 | 46.137 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:07 | 46.137 | |||||
9 | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:07 | 46.137 | |||
10 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:07 | 46.137 | |||
11 | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:07 | 46.137 | |||
12 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 0:09 0:09 | 45.971 | |||
13 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | 45.889 | |||
14 | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:10 | 45.889 | |||
15 | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:10 | 45.889 | |||
16 | 0:11 0:11 | 45.806 | |||||
17 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:12 0:12 | 45.725 | |||
18 | ,, 0:12 | 45.725 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:12 | 45.725 | |||||
20 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | 45.643 | |||
21 | ,, 0:13 | 45.643 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:13 | 45.643 | |||||
23 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:13 | 45.643 | |||
24 | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:14 0:14 | 45.561 | |||
25 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 45.561 | |||
26 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:14 | 45.561 | |||
27 | WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:15 0:15 | 45.48 | |||
28 | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:15 | 45.48 | |||
29 | BOROŠ Michael BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:16 0:16 | 45.4 | |||
30 | ,, 0:16 | 45.4 | |||||
31 | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:16 | 45.4 | |||
32 | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:17 0:17 | 45.319 | |||
33 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:17 | 45.319 | |||
34 | 0:18 0:18 | 45.239 | |||||
35 | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 0:25 0:25 | 44.685 | |||
36 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:25 | 44.685 | |||
37 | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 0:19 0:19 | 45.159 | |||
38 | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | |||||
39 | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | |||
40 | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | |||
41 | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | |||
42 | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | |||||
43 | BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | |||
44 | 0:20 0:20 | 45.079 | |||||
45 | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:20 | 45.079 | |||
46 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:20 | 45.079 | |||
47 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | 45.079 | |||
48 | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:21 0:21 | 45 | |||
49 | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | 45 | |||
50 | 0:22 0:22 | 44.921 | |||||
51 | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | 44.921 | |||
52 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | 44.921 | |||
53 | ,, 0:22 | 44.921 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:22 | 44.921 | |||||
55 | 0:24 0:24 | 44.764 | |||||
56 | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:24 | 44.764 | |||
57 | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:24 | 44.764 | |||
58 | ,, 0:24 | 44.764 | |||||
59 | 0:25 0:25 | 44.685 | |||||
60 | BOKELOH Jonas SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:25 | 44.685 | |||
61 | 0:26 0:26 | 44.607 | |||||
62 | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | |||
63 | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | |||
64 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | |||
65 | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | |||||
66 | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | |||
67 | 0:28 0:28 | 44.452 | |||||
68 | 0:29 0:29 | 44.375 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:29 | 44.375 | |||||
70 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 0:30 0:30 | 44.298 | |||
71 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | |||
72 | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | |||
73 | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | |||
74 | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | |||||
76 | 0:31 0:31 | 44.221 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:31 | 44.221 | |||||
78 | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:31 | 44.221 | |||
79 | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:31 | 44.221 | |||
80 | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 0:32 0:32 | 44.145 | |||
81 | 0:33 0:33 | 44.069 | |||||
82 | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | |||
83 | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | |||||
84 | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | |||
85 | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | |||
86 | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | |||||
88 | 0:34 0:34 | 43.993 | |||||
89 | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | 43.993 | |||
90 | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 0:35 0:35 | 43.918 | |||
91 | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:35 | 43.918 | |||
92 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 0:36 0:36 | 43.842 | |||
93 | ,, 0:36 | 43.842 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:36 | 43.842 | |||||
95 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:36 | 43.842 | |||
96 | 0:37 0:37 | 43.767 | |||||
97 | 0:38 0:38 | 43.692 | |||||
98 | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:38 | 43.692 | |||
99 | ,, 0:38 | 43.692 | |||||
100 | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | 43.692 | |||
101 | ,, 0:38 | 43.692 | |||||
102 | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 0:39 0:39 | 43.618 | |||
103 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:39 | 43.618 | |||
104 | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 0:40 0:40 | 43.543 | |||
105 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | 43.469 | |||
106 | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:41 | 43.469 | |||
107 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:41 | 43.469 | |||
108 | ,, 0:41 | 43.469 | |||||
109 | ,, 0:41 | 43.469 | |||||
110 | 0:42 0:42 | 43.396 | |||||
111 | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:42 | 43.396 | |||
112 | ,, 0:42 | 43.396 | |||||
113 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 0:43 0:43 | 43.322 | |||
114 | BAESTAENS Vincent BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:44 0:44 | 43.249 | |||
115 | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:44 | 43.249 | |||
116 | ,, 0:44 | 43.249 | |||||
117 | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | 43.176 | |||
118 | ,, 0:45 | 43.176 | |||||
119 | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:45 | 43.176 | |||
120 | 0:46 0:46 | 43.103 | |||||
121 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | 43.03 | |||
122 | 0:48 0:48 | 42.958 | |||||
123 | ,, 0:48 | 42.958 | |||||
124 | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 0:49 0:49 | 42.886 | |||
125 | ,, 0:49 | 42.886 | |||||
126 | 0:50 0:50 | 42.814 | |||||
127 | ,, 0:50 | 42.814 | |||||
128 | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:50 | 42.814 | |||
129 | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | 0:56 0:56 | 42.388 | |||
130 | 0:58 0:58 | 42.248 | |||||
131 | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 0:59 0:59 | 42.178 | |||
132 | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:59 | 42.178 | |||
133 | 1:02 1:02 | 41.97 | |||||
134 | ,, 1:02 | 41.97 | |||||
135 | 1:08 1:08 | 41.561 | |||||
136 | CREEL Ricardo Tomas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 2:47 2:47 | 35.798 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.73 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:7.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: