The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILES Tayler Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 5 | 1:47:15 | ||
2 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 2 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 1 | 0:31 0:31 | ||
4 | CROMWELL Tiffany Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:31 | |||
5 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:31 | |||
6 | RATTO Rossella Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:31 | |||
7 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:31 | |||
8 | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:31 | |||
9 | JACKSON Alison TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air | TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air | ,, 0:31 | |||
10 | GUILMAN Victorie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:31 | |||
11 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:31 | |||
12 | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:31 | |||
13 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:31 | |||
14 | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:31 | |||
15 | KOMANSKI Lauren TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air | TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air | ,, 0:31 | |||
16 | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:31 | |||
17 | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:31 | |||
18 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
19 | 1:21 1:21 | |||||
20 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
21 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
22 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
23 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
24 | THOMAS Leah TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air | TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air | ,, 1:21 | |||
25 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
26 | HOGAN Joanne Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 1:21 | |||
27 | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 1:21 | |||
28 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 1:21 | |||
29 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
30 | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 1:21 | |||
31 | COVRIG Ana Maria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 1:21 | |||
32 | LAWS Sharon Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | |||
33 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:21 | |||
34 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
35 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | |||
36 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 1:21 | |||
37 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:21 | |||
38 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 1:21 | |||
39 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
40 | CERRA Jessica TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air | TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air | ,, 1:21 | |||
41 | RICHIOUD Greta Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:21 | |||
42 | MENESES Jessenia Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 1:21 | |||
43 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
44 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:21 | |||
45 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
46 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
47 | PARRADO Rocio Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 1:21 | |||
48 | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:21 | |||
49 | ROSSATO Beatrice Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:21 | |||
50 | CAUZ Francesca Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:21 | |||
51 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:21 | |||
52 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 1:21 | |||
53 | ,, 1:21 | |||||
54 | 2:54 2:54 | |||||
55 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 3:32 3:32 | |||
56 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | 4:27 4:27 | |||
57 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
58 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
59 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | Lointek | ,, 4:27 | |||
60 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
61 | ALBRECHT Lex Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 4:27 | |||
62 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
63 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
64 | 5:11 5:11 | |||||
65 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
66 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
67 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 5:11 | |||
68 | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 5:11 | |||
69 | MAZZOTTA Riccarda Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 5:11 | |||
70 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
71 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
72 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
73 | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 5:11 | |||
74 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 5:11 | |||
75 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
76 | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 5:11 | |||
77 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
78 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
79 | VERHOEVEN Aurore Lointek | Lointek | ,, 5:11 | |||
80 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
81 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
82 | ,, 5:11 | |||||
83 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:11 7:11 | |||
84 | 7:44 7:44 | |||||
85 | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 7:44 | |||
86 | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 7:44 | |||
87 | ,, 7:44 | |||||
88 | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 7:44 | |||
89 | PIPES Lenore Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 7:44 | |||
90 | SANCHIS Anna Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 7:54 7:54 | |||
91 | 10:06 10:06 | |||||
92 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
93 | 10:10 10:10 | |||||
94 | ,, 10:10 | |||||
95 | ,, 10:10 | |||||
96 | CASADO Coral Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 10:24 10:24 | |||
97 | 11:53 11:53 | |||||
98 | BONOMI Ilaria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 11:53 | |||
99 | ,, 11:53 | |||||
100 | FADIGA Maria Mercedes Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 11:53 | |||
101 | ,, 11:53 | |||||
102 | ,, 11:53 | |||||
103 | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 11:53 | |||
104 | RIVERA Andreina Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 11:53 | |||
105 | 13:00 13:00 | |||||
106 | ,, 13:00 | |||||
107 | ,, 13:00 | |||||
108 | SOTO María del Carmen Lointek | Lointek | ,, 13:00 | |||
109 | ,, 13:00 | |||||
110 | COLLINS Emily Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 13:00 | |||
111 | 14:13 14:13 | |||||
112 | ,, 14:13 | |||||
113 | 15:26 15:26 | |||||
114 | 15:29 15:29 | |||||
115 | ,, 15:29 | |||||
116 | ,, 15:29 | |||||
117 | 15:34 15:34 | |||||
118 | SAN JOSE Maria BZK Pro Basic | BZK Pro Basic | ,, 15:34 | |||
119 | ,, 15:34 | |||||
120 | ,, 15:34 | |||||
121 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 15:34 | |||
122 | ,, 15:34 | |||||
123 | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria BZK Pro Basic | BZK Pro Basic | ,, 15:34 | |||
124 | ,, 15:34 | |||||
125 | ,, 15:34 | |||||
126 | ,, 15:34 | |||||
127 | 15:53 15:53 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 September 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.8 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:64 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: