The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 151 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20 | 4:52:43 | |||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 14 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | 38 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:00 | 118 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | 22 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 117 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | 43 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | 33 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | 77 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | 55 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | 81 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | 32 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | 148 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon France | 22 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:00 | 101 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:00 | 54 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:00 | 31 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:00 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:00 | 162 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:00 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:00 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:00 | 37 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:00 | 91 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:00 | 48 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:00 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:00 | 124 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:00 | 35 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:00 | 74 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:00 | 2 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:00 | 65 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:00 | 133 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:00 | 84 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:00 | 85 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:00 | 16 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:00 | 83 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:00 | 8 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:00 | 44 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:00 | 34 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:00 | 25 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:00 | 116 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:00 | 27 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:00 | 87 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:00 | 28 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:00 | 156 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:00 | 47 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:00 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:00 | 72 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:00 | 95 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:00 | 113 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:00 | 137 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:00 | 92 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:00 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:00 | 75 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:00 | 36 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:00 | 51 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:00 | 112 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:00 | 57 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:00 | 24 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:00 | 26 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:00 | 73 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:00 | 76 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:00 | 121 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 28 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:00 | 45 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:00 | 56 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:00 | 53 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:00 | 52 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:00 | 61 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:00 | 142 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann France | 25 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:00 | 62 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:00 | 166 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:00 | 15 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 31 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:00 | 88 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:00 | 18 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:00 | 145 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:00 | 17 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:00 | 107 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:00 | 82 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:00 | 13 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:00 | 66 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:00 | 46 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 36 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:13 | 164 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:13 | 41 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:13 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:59 | 42 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:14 | 11 | GC | 27 | FDJ | 1:14 1:14 | |||||
86 | 86 | +2:31 | 104 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
87 | 87 | +2:54 | 105 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
88 | 88 | +2:54 | 67 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:54 | ||||
89 | 89 | +2:54 | 106 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:54 | ||||
90 | 90 | +2:54 | 4 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:54 | ||||
91 | 91 | +2:54 | 6 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:54 | ||||
92 | 92 | +3:36 | 102 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
93 | 93 | +3:36 | 103 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 3:36 | ||||
94 | 94 | +9:11 | 58 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:11 9:11 | ||||
95 | 95 | +9:13 | 127 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 9:13 9:13 | ||||
96 | 96 | +9:13 | 144 | Classic | ROUEIL Jules France | 20 | France | ,, 9:13 | ||||
97 | 97 | +9:13 | 123 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:13 | ||||
98 | 98 | +9:13 | 171 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | ||||
99 | 99 | +9:13 | 132 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 42 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:13 | ||||
100 | 100 | +9:13 | 97 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:13 | ||||
101 | 101 | +9:13 | 167 | Sprint | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 9:13 | ||||
102 | 102 | +9:13 | 86 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 9:13 | ||||
103 | 103 | +9:13 | 23 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:13 | ||||
104 | 104 | +9:13 | 163 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 9:13 | ||||
105 | 105 | +9:13 | 143 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon France | 19 | France | ,, 9:13 | ||||
106 | 106 | +9:13 | 141 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien France | 20 | France | ,, 9:13 | ||||
107 | 107 | +9:13 | 175 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | ||||
108 | 108 | +9:13 | 176 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | ||||
109 | 109 | +9:13 | 138 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:13 | ||||
110 | 110 | +9:13 | 161 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 9:13 | ||||
111 | 111 | +9:13 | 111 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:13 | ||||
112 | 112 | +9:13 | 172 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | ||||
113 | 113 | +9:13 | 7 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 9:13 | ||||
114 | 114 | +9:13 | 136 | GC | JIM Songezo Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:13 | ||||
115 | 115 | +9:13 | 165 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 9:13 | ||||
116 | 116 | +9:13 | 153 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 9:13 | ||||
117 | 117 | +9:13 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:13 | ||||
118 | 118 | +9:13 | 114 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:13 | ||||
119 | 119 | +9:13 | 108 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:13 | ||||
120 | 120 | +9:13 | 146 | GC | MÉRIGNAT Sofiane France | 19 | France | ,, 9:13 | ||||
121 | 121 | +9:13 | 147 | GC | SAUVAGE Paul France | 21 | France | ,, 9:13 | ||||
122 | 122 | +9:13 | 78 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:13 | ||||
123 | 123 | +9:13 | 115 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:13 | ||||
124 | 124 | +9:13 | 3 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 9:13 | ||||
125 | 125 | +9:13 | 5 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 9:13 | ||||
126 | 126 | +9:18 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:18 9:18 | ||||
127 | 127 | +9:18 | 93 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:18 | ||||
128 | 128 | +13:22 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:22 13:22 | ||||
129 | 129 | +17:30 | 178 | Sprint | MAUTI Rossano GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 17:30 17:30 | ||||
130 | 130 | +17:30 | 135 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 17:30 | ||||
DNF | 63 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 12 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | - | |||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | TT | WENDELSPIESS Diego Roth-Akros | 21 | Roth-Akros | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | - | ||||||
DNF | 177 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | - | ||||||
DNF | 168 | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 12 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | - | |||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | TT | WENDELSPIESS Diego Roth-Akros | 21 | Roth-Akros | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | - | ||||||
DNF | 177 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | - | ||||||
DNF | 168 | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:52:43 | .. | |||
2 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 14 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 38 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 118 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 22 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | 117 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | 43 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
9 | 33 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | 77 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | 55 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | 81 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
13 | 32 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | 148 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon France | 22 | France | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | 101 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | 54 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
17 | 31 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
18 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
19 | 162 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
20 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
21 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
22 | 37 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
23 | 91 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
24 | 48 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
25 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
26 | 124 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
27 | 35 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
28 | 74 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
29 | 2 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
30 | 65 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
31 | 133 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
32 | 84 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
33 | 85 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
34 | 16 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
35 | 83 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
36 | 8 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
37 | 44 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
38 | 34 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
39 | 25 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
40 | 116 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
41 | 27 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
42 | 87 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
43 | 28 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
44 | 156 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
46 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
47 | 72 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
48 | 95 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
49 | 113 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
50 | 137 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
51 | 92 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
52 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
53 | 75 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
54 | 36 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
55 | 51 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
56 | 112 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
58 | 24 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
59 | 26 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
60 | 73 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
61 | 76 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
62 | 1 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
63 | 121 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 28 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
64 | 45 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
65 | 56 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
66 | 53 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
67 | 52 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
68 | 61 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
69 | 142 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann France | 25 | France | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
70 | 62 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
71 | 166 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
72 | 15 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 31 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
73 | 88 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
74 | 18 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
75 | 145 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
76 | 17 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
77 | 107 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
79 | 13 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
80 | 66 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
81 | 46 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 36 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
82 | 164 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
83 | 41 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
84 | 42 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
85 | 11 | GC | 27 | FDJ | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||||
86 | 104 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
87 | 105 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
88 | 67 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
89 | 106 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
90 | 4 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
91 | 6 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
92 | 102 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
93 | 103 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 3:36 | .. | |||
94 | 58 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
95 | 127 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
96 | 144 | Classic | ROUEIL Jules France | 20 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
97 | 123 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
98 | 171 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
99 | 132 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 42 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
100 | 97 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
101 | 167 | Sprint | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
102 | 86 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
103 | 23 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
104 | 163 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
105 | 143 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon France | 19 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
106 | 141 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien France | 20 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
107 | 175 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
108 | 176 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
109 | 138 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
110 | 161 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
112 | 172 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
113 | 7 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
114 | 136 | GC | JIM Songezo Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
115 | 165 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
116 | 153 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
117 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
118 | 114 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
119 | 108 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
120 | 146 | GC | MÉRIGNAT Sofiane France | 19 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
121 | 147 | GC | SAUVAGE Paul France | 21 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
122 | 78 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
123 | 115 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
124 | 3 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
125 | 5 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
126 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
127 | 93 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:18 | .. | |||
128 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
129 | 178 | Sprint | MAUTI Rossano GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
130 | 135 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 17:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 14 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 38 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 118 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 51 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 22 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 117 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 43 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 33 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 114 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 77 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +6 | |
13 | 55 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 81 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 105 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | +4 | |
16 | 32 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 148 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon France | 22 | France | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 102 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 101 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:52:43 | .. | |
1 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:52:43 | .. | |
2 | 14 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
2 | 14 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 43 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 43 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 81 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 81 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 148 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon France | 22 | France | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 148 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon France | 22 | France | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 101 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 101 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 31 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 31 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 65 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 65 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 84 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 84 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 28 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 28 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 47 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 47 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 137 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 137 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 112 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 112 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 45 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 45 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 18 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 18 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
20 | 145 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
20 | 145 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | 107 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | 107 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | 13 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | 13 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
23 | 66 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
23 | 66 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
24 | 42 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
24 | 42 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:59 | .. | |
25 | 4 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |
25 | 4 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:54 | .. | |
26 | 58 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |
26 | 58 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 9:11 | .. | |
27 | 127 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |
27 | 127 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
28 | 144 | Classic | ROUEIL Jules France | 20 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
28 | 144 | Classic | ROUEIL Jules France | 20 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
29 | 86 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
29 | 86 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
30 | 143 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon France | 19 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
30 | 143 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon France | 19 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
31 | 141 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien France | 20 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
31 | 141 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien France | 20 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
32 | 176 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
32 | 176 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
33 | 172 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
33 | 172 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
34 | 153 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
34 | 153 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
35 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
35 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
36 | 114 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
36 | 114 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
37 | 108 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
37 | 108 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
38 | 146 | GC | MÉRIGNAT Sofiane France | 19 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
38 | 146 | GC | MÉRIGNAT Sofiane France | 19 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
39 | 147 | GC | SAUVAGE Paul France | 21 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
39 | 147 | GC | SAUVAGE Paul France | 21 | France | ,, 9:13 | .. | |
40 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
40 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:18 | .. | |
41 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |
41 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 13:22 | .. | |
42 | 178 | Sprint | MAUTI Rossano GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |
42 | 178 | Sprint | MAUTI Rossano GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 17:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 13 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 10 | +10 | |
3 | 33 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 8 | +8 | |
4 | 48 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 46 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 36 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 34 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | +6 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 14:38:09 | .. |
2 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Roth-Akros | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | France | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 2:31 2:31 | .. |
18 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 27:39 27:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 February 2017
- Start time:13:10
- Avg. speed winner:42.205 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:205.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:44
- Vert. meters:2190
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: