Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
198 riders
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 31MOTTET Charly (DNF #12)
- 32CARITOUX Éric
- 33LAURENT Thierry
- 34LINO Pascal
- 35MANIN Christophe
- 36PENSEC Ronan
- 37REZZE Dante (OTL #14)
- 38VIRENQUE Richard*
- 39WÜST Marcel* (DNF #1)
- -
- -
- 51LEMOND Greg (DNF #14)
- 52BOYER Éric
- 53CLAVEYROLAT Thierry
- 54COLOTTI Jean-Claude
- 55CORNILLET Bruno (DNF #7)
- 56DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (DNF #14)
- 57KVÅLSVOLL Atle
- 58LEMARCHAND Francois
- 59SIMON Jérôme
- -
- 61HAMPSTEN Andrew
- 62ANDERSON Phil
- 63ANDREU Frankie
- 64BAUER Steve (DNF #13)
- 65BISHOP Andy (OTL #8)
- 66DERNIES Michel
- 67KIEFEL Ron (DNF #13)
- 68SCIANDRI Maximilian* (DNF #7)
- 69YATES Sean
- -
- 71DELION Gilles
- 72ALDAG Rolf* (DNF #8)
- 73DUFAUX Laurent* (DNF #13)
- 74JEKER Fabian* (DNF #13)
- 75KRIEGER Dominik*
- 76LECLERCQ Jean-Claude (DNF #11)
- 77MÄCHLER Erich (DNF #13)
- 78MANDERS Henri
- 79MULLER Jörg
- -
- -
- 91THEUNISSE Gert-Jan
- 92CAPIOT Johan (DNF #11)
- 93HARMELING Rob (DNF #16)
- 94KONYCHEV Dmitri (OUT)
- 95MEINERT-NIELSEN Peter (OTL #13)
- 96MILLAR Robert
- 97SIEMONS Jan (DNF #15)
- 98SKIBBY Jesper
- 99WIJNANDS Ad (DNF #14)
- -
- 101FONDRIEST Maurizio
- 102BOUWMANS Eddy*
- 103EKIMOV Viatcheslav
- 104LUDWIG Olaf
- 105NELISSEN Wilfried* (DNF #10)
- 106NULENS Guy
- 107SERGEANT Marc
- 108VAN LANCKER Eric (DNF #8)
- 109ZHDANOV Dimitri*
- -
- 111MEJIA Alvaro* (DNF #14)
- 112CAMARGO Luis Alberto (DNF #13)
- 113ČEPELĖ Arūnas*
- 114JARAMILLO Carlos Mario
- 115KASPUTIS Artūras*
- 116MONCADA Gerardo
- 117ORTEGÓN Julio César*
- 118PALACIO William (DNF #12)
- 119RICO Efraín* (DNF #6)
- -
- -
- 131ROOKS Steven
- 132DE CLERCQ Mario (DNF #13)
- 133DE VRIES Gerrit* (DNF #7)
- 134KOKKELKOREN Martien*
- 135MAASSEN Frans
- 136NIJDAM Jelle
- 137SEGERS Noël (DNF #14)
- 138VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (DNF #13)
- 139VANDERAERDEN Eric (DNF #13)
- -
- 141ARGENTIN Moreno (DNF #8)
- 142CASSANI Davide (DNF #16)
- 143CENGHIALTA Bruno (DNF #14)
- 144CONTI Roberto
- 145ELLI Alberto
- 146GÖLZ Rolf (DNF #14)
- 147JÄRMANN Rolf
- 148LELLI Massimiliano* (DNF #7)
- 149SØRENSEN Rolf (DNF #2)
- -
- 151AMPLER Uwe (DNF #12)
- 152BOLTS Udo
- 153DE WILDE Etienne
- 154GRÖNE Bernd (DNF #5)
- 155HEPPNER Jens
- 156KAPPES Andreas
- 157MADIOT Marc
- 158MADIOT Yvon
- 159STUMPF Remig (DNF #13)
- -
- 161ECHAVE Federico (DNF #2)
- 162ESCARTÍN Fernando*
- 163ESPINOSA Francisco
- 164GASTÓN Iñaki (DNF #13)
- 165GONZALEZ Arsenio
- 166LEANIZBARRUTIA Alberto (DNF #13)
- 167MAULEON Francisco Javier
- 168SIERRA José Roberto* (DNF #11)
- 169UNZAGA Jon
- -
- 171MUSEEUW Johan
- 172DE CLERCQ Peter
- 173MOREELS Sammie
- 174NEVENS Jan
- 175REDANT Hendrik
- 176ROES Peter
- 177VAN SLYCKE Rik
- 178VERSCHUEREN Patrick (DNF #7)
- 179WAUTERS Marc* (DNF #12)
- -
- 181KELLY Sean
- 182ALONSO Enrique
- 183DA SILVA Acácio
- 184GIANETTI Mauro (OTL #13)
- 185GONZÁLEZ José Ramón*
- 186HERNÁNDEZ Carlos
- 187PÉREZ Luis
- 188PIÑERO Fernando*
- 189RICHARD Pascal (DNF #5)
- -
- 191CHIOCCIOLI Franco
- 192BALLERINI Franco
- 193CIPOLLINI Mario* (DNF #7)
- 194JASKUŁA Zenon (DNF #12)
- 195MOREAU Francis (DNF #11)
- 196PILLON Laurent
- 197POLI Eros (DNF #7)
- 198VANZELLA Flavio
- 199VONA Franco
- -
- 201ROOSEN Luc (DNF #14)
- 202FRISON Herman
- 203HOLM SØRENSEN Brian
- 204JENTZSCH Olaf (OTL #10)
- 205LILHOLT Søren
- 206PEIPER Allan
- 207PIETERS Peter (DNF #15)
- 208VAN DE LAER Jim*
- 209VAN DER POEL Adrie (DNF #13)
- -
* = competes for youth GC