Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Froome Chris | Team Sky | 20 |
2 | Dumoulin Tom | Team Giant - Alpecin | 17 |
3 | Aru Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
4 | Porte Richie | BMC Racing Team | 13 |
5 | Bardet Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
6 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 10 |
7 | Izagirre Ion | Movistar Team | 9 |
8 | Rodríguez Joaquim | Team Katusha | 8 |
9 | Meintjes Louis | Lampre - Merida | 7 |
10 | Quintana Nairo | Movistar Team | 6 |
11 | Coppel Jérôme | IAM Cycling | 5 |
12 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | 4 |
13 | Kreuziger Roman | Tinkoff | 3 |
14 | Clement Stef | IAM Cycling | 2 |
15 | Nibali Vincenzo | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 01:35:40 | 1:35:40 |
2 | Astana Pro Team | 01:36:17 | 0:37 |
3 | Team Sky | 01:36:43 | 1:03 |
4 | IAM Cycling | 01:37:57 | 2:17 |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | 01:38:02 | 2:22 |
6 | BMC Racing Team | 01:38:13 | 2:33 |
7 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 01:38:15 | 2:35 |
8 | Direct Energie | 01:38:59 | 3:19 |
9 | Tinkoff | 01:39:14 | 3:34 |
10 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 01:39:22 | 3:42 |
11 | Etixx - Quick Step | 01:39:29 | 3:49 |
12 | Lotto Soudal | 01:39:47 | 4:07 |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | 01:39:59 | 4:19 |
14 | Team Katusha | 01:39:59 | 4:19 |
15 | Lampre - Merida | 01:40:32 | 4:52 |
16 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 01:40:38 | 4:58 |
17 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 01:40:39 | 4:59 |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 01:40:46 | 5:06 |
19 | Bora - Argon 18 | 01:40:56 | 5:16 |
20 | FDJ | 01:41:09 | 5:29 |
21 | Team Dimension Data | 01:41:39 | 5:59 |
22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 01:43:13 | 7:33 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meintjes Louis | Lampre - Merida | 31:51 |
2 | Yates Adam | ORICA-BikeExchange | 0:15 |
3 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | 1:04 |
4 | Alaphilippe Julian | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:12 |
5 | Valgren Michael | Tinkoff | 1:14 |
6 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:15 |
7 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:32 |
8 | Buchmann Emanuel | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:35 |
9 | Barguil Warren | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:41 |
10 | Polanc Jan | Lampre - Merida | 2:08 |
11 | Coquard Bryan | Direct Energie | 2:20 |
12 | Kelderman Wilco | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:24 |
13 | Durbridge Luke | ORICA-BikeExchange | 2:31 |
14 | van Baarle Dylan | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
15 | Duchesne Antoine | Direct Energie | 2:40 |
16 | Konrad Patrick | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:41 |
17 | Grmay Tsgabu | Lampre - Merida | 3:01 |
18 | Roosen Timo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:13 |
19 | Craddock Lawson | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:24 |
20 | Vakoč Petr | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:37 |
21 | Stuyven Jasper | Trek - Segafredo | 3:39 |
22 | Laporte Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:40 |
23 | Enger Sondre Holst | IAM Cycling | 3:41 |
24 | Pibernik Luka | Lampre - Merida | 3:52 |
25 | Berhane Natnael | Team Dimension Data | 4:20 |
26 | Groenewegen Dylan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:41 |
27 | Haller Marco | Team Katusha | 5:11 |
28 | McLay Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5:31 |
Time 1
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Porte Richie | BMC Racing Team | 11:33 |
2 | Dumoulin Tom | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:09 |
3 | Yates Adam | ORICA-BikeExchange | 0:10 |
4 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 0:21 |
5 | Froome Chris | Team Sky | 0:23 |
6 | Rodríguez Joaquim | Team Katusha | 0:24 |
7 | Aru Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 0:25 |
8 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | 0:27 |
9 | Coppel Jérôme | IAM Cycling | ,, |
10 | Gallopin Tony | Lotto Soudal | 0:28 |
11 | Bardet Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:30 |
12 | Chavanel Sylvain | Direct Energie | 0:31 |
13 | Izagirre Ion | Movistar Team | 0:33 |
14 | Kreuziger Roman | Tinkoff | 0:34 |
15 | Martin Dan | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:35 |
16 | Mollema Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
17 | Clement Stef | IAM Cycling | 0:36 |
18 | Alaphilippe Julian | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:37 |
19 | Edet Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:39 |
20 | Nibali Vincenzo | Astana Pro Team | 0:40 |
21 | Sicard Romain | Direct Energie | 0:41 |
22 | Rosa Diego | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
23 | Bárta Jan | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
24 | Rolland Pierre | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:45 |
25 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:46 |
26 | Valgren Michael | Tinkoff | ,, |
27 | Oliveira Nelson | Movistar Team | 0:47 |
28 | Quintana Nairo | Movistar Team | ,, |
29 | Meintjes Louis | Lampre - Merida | 0:48 |
30 | Thomas Geraint | Team Sky | ,, |
31 | Sánchez Luis León | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
32 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:49 |
33 | Gastauer Ben | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:50 |
34 | Reichenbach Sébastien | FDJ | 0:52 |
35 | Cummings Steve | Team Dimension Data | 0:55 |
36 | Impey Daryl | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
37 | Buchmann Emanuel | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:56 |
38 | Kangert Tanel | Astana Pro Team | 0:57 |
39 | Jeannesson Arnold | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:58 |
40 | Feillu Brice | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:00 |
41 | Zakarin Ilnur | Team Katusha | 1:01 |
42 | Delaplace Anthony | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:02 |
43 | Landa Mikel | Team Sky | ,, |
44 | Zubeldia Haimar | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
45 | Preidler Georg | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:03 |
46 | Périchon Pierre-Luc | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
47 | Boasson Hagen Edvald | Team Dimension Data | 1:04 |
48 | Barguil Warren | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
49 | Fuglsang Jakob | Astana Pro Team | 1:05 |
50 | Roy Jérémy | FDJ | ,, |
51 | Voeckler Thomas | Direct Energie | ,, |
52 | Coquard Bryan | Direct Energie | ,, |
53 | Poels Wout | Team Sky | 1:06 |
54 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
55 | van Baarle Dylan | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:07 |
56 | Kelderman Wilco | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, |
57 | Slagter Tom-Jelte | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
58 | Bakelants Jan | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
59 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
60 | Bennett George | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:08 |
61 | Hollenstein Reto | IAM Cycling | 1:10 |
62 | Pantano Jarlinson | IAM Cycling | ,, |
63 | Albasini Michael | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
64 | Naesen Oliver | IAM Cycling | 1:12 |
65 | Caruso Damiano | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
66 | Gautier Cyril | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:13 |
67 | Jeandesboz Fabrice | Direct Energie | 1:15 |
68 | Konrad Patrick | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
69 | Pozzovivo Domenico | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:16 |
70 | Nieve Mikel | Team Sky | 1:18 |
71 | Schär Michael | BMC Racing Team | 1:19 |
72 | Henao Sergio | Team Sky | 1:20 |
73 | Elmiger Martin | IAM Cycling | ,, |
74 | Polanc Jan | Lampre - Merida | ,, |
75 | Geschke Simon | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:22 |
76 | Moinard Amaël | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
77 | Roux Anthony | FDJ | 1:23 |
78 | Sagan Peter | Tinkoff | ,, |
79 | Navardauskas Ramūnas | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:24 |
80 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | ORICA-BikeExchange | 1:25 |
81 | Vuillermoz Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:26 |
82 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
83 | Martin Tony | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:27 |
84 | Stetina Peter | Trek - Segafredo | 1:28 |
85 | Van Avermaet Greg | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
86 | Cousin Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:29 |
87 | Martens Paul | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, |
88 | Durbridge Luke | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
89 | ten Dam Laurens | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:30 |
90 | Benedetti Cesare | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
91 | Costa Rui | Lampre - Merida | ,, |
92 | Plaza Rubén | ORICA-BikeExchange | 1:32 |
93 | Roosen Timo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, |
94 | Losada Alberto | Team Katusha | 1:35 |
95 | Voß Paul | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
96 | Morabito Steve | FDJ | ,, |
97 | Vichot Arthur | FDJ | ,, |
98 | Hansen Adam | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
99 | Vachon Florian | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
100 | Tiralongo Paolo | Astana Pro Team | 1:37 |
101 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | 1:38 |
102 | Dumoulin Samuel | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
103 | Majka Rafał | Tinkoff | ,, |
104 | Roelandts Jürgen | Lotto Soudal | 1:39 |
105 | Cherel Mikaël | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
106 | Maté Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
107 | Bookwalter Brent | BMC Racing Team | 1:40 |
108 | Duchesne Antoine | Direct Energie | ,, |
109 | Bodnar Maciej | Tinkoff | ,, |
110 | Huzarski Bartosz | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
111 | Laporte Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
112 | Matthews Michael | ORICA-BikeExchange | 1:41 |
113 | Breen Vegard | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
114 | Vanmarcke Sep | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:42 |
115 | Keisse Iljo | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
116 | Schleck Fränk | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
117 | Timmer Albert | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:43 |
118 | Pauwels Serge | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
119 | Petit Adrien | Direct Energie | ,, |
120 | Stuyven Jasper | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
121 | Burghardt Marcus | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
122 | Enger Sondre Holst | IAM Cycling | ,, |
123 | Gène Yohann | Direct Energie | 1:45 |
124 | Lindeman Bert-Jan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:46 |
125 | Grmay Tsgabu | Lampre - Merida | 1:48 |
126 | Pibernik Luka | Lampre - Merida | ,, |
127 | Kittel Marcel | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
128 | Đurasek Kristijan | Lampre - Merida | ,, |
129 | Gatto Oscar | Tinkoff | ,, |
130 | Sørensen Chris Anker | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:50 |
131 | Craddock Lawson | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
132 | Erviti Imanol | Movistar Team | 1:51 |
133 | Moreno Daniel | Movistar Team | 1:52 |
134 | Soupe Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:53 |
135 | Irizar Markel | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
136 | Bonnet William | FDJ | 1:54 |
137 | Vicioso Ángel | Team Katusha | ,, |
138 | Howard Leigh | IAM Cycling | 1:55 |
139 | Hayman Mathew | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
140 | Arashiro Yukiya | Lampre - Merida | 1:56 |
141 | Lemoine Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:59 |
142 | Kiryienka Vasil | Team Sky | ,, |
143 | van Garderen Tejay | BMC Racing Team | 2:00 |
144 | Vermote Julien | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
145 | Curvers Roy | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:01 |
146 | Kristoff Alexander | Team Katusha | 2:02 |
147 | Henderson Gregory | Lotto Soudal | 2:04 |
148 | Richeze Maximiliano | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
149 | Kišerlovski Robert | Tinkoff | 2:06 |
150 | Berhane Natnael | Team Dimension Data | 2:07 |
151 | Rowe Luke | Team Sky | 2:08 |
152 | Rast Grégory | Trek - Segafredo | 2:09 |
153 | Vakoč Petr | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:10 |
154 | Stannard Ian | Team Sky | 2:12 |
155 | Wynants Maarten | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:13 |
156 | Tosatto Matteo | Tinkoff | ,, |
157 | Schillinger Andreas | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:14 |
158 | Bak Lars Ytting | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
159 | Wagner Robert | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:15 |
160 | Koren Kristijan | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
161 | Degenkolb John | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:17 |
162 | Sabatini Fabio | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
163 | Guarnieri Jacopo | Team Katusha | 2:18 |
164 | Grivko Andrey | Astana Pro Team | 2:20 |
165 | Sinkeldam Ramon | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
166 | Greipel André | Lotto Soudal | 2:22 |
167 | Bennett Sam | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:23 |
168 | Howes Alex | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
169 | Groenewegen Dylan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:30 |
170 | Haller Marco | Team Katusha | 2:34 |
171 | Bono Matteo | Lampre - Merida | 2:35 |
172 | Sieberg Marcel | Lotto Soudal | 2:39 |
173 | Cimolai Davide | Lampre - Merida | 2:42 |
174 | McLay Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:44 |
175 | Fonseca Armindo | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:48 |
176 | Eisel Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | 2:49 |
177 | Navarro Daniel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:00 |
Time 2
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dumoulin Tom | Team Giant - Alpecin | 18:49 |
2 | Porte Richie | BMC Racing Team | 0:10 |
3 | Froome Chris | Team Sky | ,, |
4 | Aru Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 0:24 |
5 | Bardet Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:35 |
6 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 0:37 |
7 | Izagirre Ion | Movistar Team | 0:39 |
8 | Yates Adam | ORICA-BikeExchange | 0:42 |
9 | Rodríguez Joaquim | Team Katusha | 0:46 |
10 | Coppel Jérôme | IAM Cycling | 0:48 |
11 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | ,, |
12 | Clement Stef | IAM Cycling | 0:52 |
13 | Mollema Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | 0:54 |
14 | Martin Dan | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:55 |
15 | Sicard Romain | Direct Energie | 0:58 |
16 | Nibali Vincenzo | Astana Pro Team | 1:00 |
17 | Kreuziger Roman | Tinkoff | 1:01 |
18 | Chavanel Sylvain | Direct Energie | 1:02 |
19 | Quintana Nairo | Movistar Team | 1:03 |
20 | Edet Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:05 |
21 | Oliveira Nelson | Movistar Team | 1:06 |
22 | Meintjes Louis | Lampre - Merida | 1:07 |
23 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:08 |
24 | Gallopin Tony | Lotto Soudal | 1:12 |
25 | Thomas Geraint | Team Sky | 1:13 |
26 | Rolland Pierre | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:15 |
27 | Bárta Jan | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:19 |
28 | Valgren Michael | Tinkoff | 1:20 |
29 | Sánchez Luis León | Astana Pro Team | 1:26 |
30 | Reichenbach Sébastien | FDJ | 1:29 |
31 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:32 |
32 | Rosa Diego | Astana Pro Team | 1:34 |
33 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
34 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | 1:35 |
35 | Alaphilippe Julian | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
36 | Jeannesson Arnold | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:36 |
37 | Caruso Damiano | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
38 | Gastauer Ben | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
39 | Landa Mikel | Team Sky | 1:37 |
40 | Zakarin Ilnur | Team Katusha | 1:39 |
41 | Impey Daryl | ORICA-BikeExchange | 1:40 |
42 | Feillu Brice | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
43 | Slagter Tom-Jelte | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:43 |
44 | Buchmann Emanuel | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
45 | Zubeldia Haimar | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
46 | Boasson Hagen Edvald | Team Dimension Data | 1:44 |
47 | Nieve Mikel | Team Sky | 1:45 |
48 | Delaplace Anthony | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
49 | Fuglsang Jakob | Astana Pro Team | 1:46 |
50 | Kangert Tanel | Astana Pro Team | 1:47 |
51 | Roy Jérémy | FDJ | 1:49 |
52 | Albasini Michael | ORICA-BikeExchange | 1:54 |
53 | Kelderman Wilco | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:55 |
54 | Périchon Pierre-Luc | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
55 | Henao Sergio | Team Sky | 1:56 |
56 | Pantano Jarlinson | IAM Cycling | ,, |
57 | Preidler Georg | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
58 | Elmiger Martin | IAM Cycling | 1:57 |
59 | Barguil Warren | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:58 |
60 | Polanc Jan | Lampre - Merida | 2:00 |
61 | Schär Michael | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
62 | Geschke Simon | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
63 | Gautier Cyril | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
64 | Poels Wout | Team Sky | 2:03 |
65 | Navardauskas Ramūnas | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
66 | Naesen Oliver | IAM Cycling | 2:06 |
67 | Vuillermoz Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:07 |
68 | Pozzovivo Domenico | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:08 |
69 | Hollenstein Reto | IAM Cycling | 2:09 |
70 | Cummings Steve | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
71 | Bakelants Jan | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11 |
72 | Plaza Rubén | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
73 | ten Dam Laurens | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:12 |
74 | Coquard Bryan | Direct Energie | ,, |
75 | Konrad Patrick | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:13 |
76 | Durbridge Luke | ORICA-BikeExchange | 2:14 |
77 | Moinard Amaël | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
78 | Voeckler Thomas | Direct Energie | 2:15 |
79 | Martens Paul | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:17 |
80 | Tiralongo Paolo | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
81 | Sagan Peter | Tinkoff | 2:19 |
82 | Đurasek Kristijan | Lampre - Merida | 2:20 |
83 | Martin Tony | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:21 |
84 | Bodnar Maciej | Tinkoff | ,, |
85 | Morabito Steve | FDJ | 2:23 |
86 | Van Avermaet Greg | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
87 | Breen Vegard | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
88 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
89 | Losada Alberto | Team Katusha | 2:24 |
90 | Majka Rafał | Tinkoff | 2:25 |
91 | Jeandesboz Fabrice | Direct Energie | ,, |
92 | Cousin Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:28 |
93 | Benedetti Cesare | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
94 | Voß Paul | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:29 |
95 | Vichot Arthur | FDJ | ,, |
96 | Roux Anthony | FDJ | 2:31 |
97 | Schleck Fränk | Trek - Segafredo | 2:32 |
98 | Timmer Albert | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
99 | Bennett George | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:33 |
100 | Duchesne Antoine | Direct Energie | ,, |
101 | Pauwels Serge | Team Dimension Data | 2:34 |
102 | Bookwalter Brent | BMC Racing Team | 2:36 |
103 | Stetina Peter | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
104 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | 2:38 |
105 | Huzarski Bartosz | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
106 | Gatto Oscar | Tinkoff | 2:39 |
107 | Burghardt Marcus | BMC Racing Team | 2:40 |
108 | Vachon Florian | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
109 | Roosen Timo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:45 |
110 | Vanmarcke Sep | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, |
111 | Craddock Lawson | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:46 |
112 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | ,, |
113 | Dumoulin Samuel | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:47 |
114 | Costa Rui | Lampre - Merida | 2:48 |
115 | Matthews Michael | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
116 | Roelandts Jürgen | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
117 | Grmay Tsgabu | Lampre - Merida | ,, |
118 | Erviti Imanol | Movistar Team | ,, |
119 | Gène Yohann | Direct Energie | 2:49 |
120 | Vicioso Ángel | Team Katusha | 2:50 |
121 | Howard Leigh | IAM Cycling | ,, |
122 | Enger Sondre Holst | IAM Cycling | 2:52 |
123 | Laporte Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:54 |
124 | Stuyven Jasper | Trek - Segafredo | 2:55 |
125 | Soupe Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:58 |
126 | Kiryienka Vasil | Team Sky | 3:00 |
127 | Kittel Marcel | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:01 |
128 | Bonnet William | FDJ | 3:02 |
129 | Petit Adrien | Direct Energie | ,, |
130 | Kristoff Alexander | Team Katusha | ,, |
131 | Keisse Iljo | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:05 |
132 | Moreno Daniel | Movistar Team | 3:08 |
133 | van Baarle Dylan | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:09 |
134 | Lemoine Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
135 | Rowe Luke | Team Sky | ,, |
136 | Lindeman Bert-Jan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:10 |
137 | Kišerlovski Robert | Tinkoff | 3:11 |
138 | Hayman Mathew | ORICA-BikeExchange | 3:13 |
139 | Hansen Adam | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
140 | Sørensen Chris Anker | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
141 | Arashiro Yukiya | Lampre - Merida | 3:14 |
142 | Henderson Gregory | Lotto Soudal | 3:18 |
143 | Irizar Markel | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
144 | Vermote Julien | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:20 |
145 | Cherel Mikaël | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:21 |
146 | van Garderen Tejay | BMC Racing Team | 3:22 |
147 | Wagner Robert | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, |
148 | Richeze Maximiliano | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
149 | Tosatto Matteo | Tinkoff | 3:23 |
150 | Koren Kristijan | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:25 |
151 | Stannard Ian | Team Sky | 3:26 |
152 | Rast Grégory | Trek - Segafredo | 3:29 |
153 | Curvers Roy | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:31 |
154 | Sabatini Fabio | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
155 | Guarnieri Jacopo | Team Katusha | 3:32 |
156 | Berhane Natnael | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
157 | Vakoč Petr | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:33 |
158 | Schillinger Andreas | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
159 | Maté Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:35 |
160 | Degenkolb John | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
161 | Bak Lars Ytting | Lotto Soudal | 3:39 |
162 | Greipel André | Lotto Soudal | 3:40 |
163 | Grivko Andrey | Astana Pro Team | 3:41 |
164 | Wynants Maarten | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:42 |
165 | Sinkeldam Ramon | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
166 | Howes Alex | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:43 |
167 | Bono Matteo | Lampre - Merida | 3:45 |
168 | Bennett Sam | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:52 |
169 | Groenewegen Dylan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:53 |
170 | Haller Marco | Team Katusha | 3:58 |
171 | Sieberg Marcel | Lotto Soudal | 4:01 |
172 | Cimolai Davide | Lampre - Merida | 4:03 |
173 | Pibernik Luka | Lampre - Merida | 4:04 |
174 | McLay Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:24 |
175 | Navarro Daniel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:32 |
176 | Eisel Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | 4:40 |
177 | Fonseca Armindo | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:41 |
Time 3
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Froome Chris | Team Sky | 24:48 |
2 | Dumoulin Tom | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:13 |
3 | Porte Richie | BMC Racing Team | 0:22 |
4 | Aru Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 0:29 |
5 | Bardet Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:43 |
6 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 0:52 |
7 | Izagirre Ion | Movistar Team | 0:56 |
8 | Rodríguez Joaquim | Team Katusha | 1:02 |
9 | Coppel Jérôme | IAM Cycling | 1:03 |
10 | Yates Adam | ORICA-BikeExchange | 1:05 |
11 | Clement Stef | IAM Cycling | 1:06 |
12 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | 1:09 |
13 | Quintana Nairo | Movistar Team | 1:11 |
14 | Meintjes Louis | Lampre - Merida | 1:13 |
15 | Sicard Romain | Direct Energie | 1:14 |
16 | Martin Dan | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:16 |
17 | Kreuziger Roman | Tinkoff | 1:17 |
18 | Mollema Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
19 | Nibali Vincenzo | Astana Pro Team | 1:18 |
20 | Oliveira Nelson | Movistar Team | 1:27 |
21 | Chavanel Sylvain | Direct Energie | 1:30 |
22 | Edet Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
23 | Thomas Geraint | Team Sky | 1:37 |
24 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
25 | Rolland Pierre | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:51 |
26 | Caruso Damiano | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
27 | Bárta Jan | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:54 |
28 | Gallopin Tony | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
29 | Reichenbach Sébastien | FDJ | 1:57 |
30 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | 1:58 |
31 | Valgren Michael | Tinkoff | 1:59 |
32 | Rosa Diego | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
33 | Zakarin Ilnur | Team Katusha | 2:01 |
34 | Impey Daryl | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
35 | Landa Mikel | Team Sky | 2:04 |
36 | Nieve Mikel | Team Sky | 2:05 |
37 | Jeannesson Arnold | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:09 |
38 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
39 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:10 |
40 | Alaphilippe Julian | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
41 | Fuglsang Jakob | Astana Pro Team | 2:15 |
42 | Gastauer Ben | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:16 |
43 | Kangert Tanel | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
44 | Buchmann Emanuel | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:17 |
45 | Feillu Brice | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
46 | Barguil Warren | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:18 |
47 | Slagter Tom-Jelte | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:20 |
48 | Zubeldia Haimar | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
49 | Sánchez Luis León | Astana Pro Team | 2:21 |
50 | Delaplace Anthony | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:22 |
51 | Boasson Hagen Edvald | Team Dimension Data | 2:24 |
52 | Henao Sergio | Team Sky | 2:26 |
53 | Geschke Simon | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
54 | Roy Jérémy | FDJ | ,, |
55 | Périchon Pierre-Luc | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:28 |
56 | Polanc Jan | Lampre - Merida | 2:34 |
57 | Kelderman Wilco | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:35 |
58 | Pantano Jarlinson | IAM Cycling | 2:36 |
59 | Preidler Georg | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
60 | Elmiger Martin | IAM Cycling | ,, |
61 | Poels Wout | Team Sky | 2:38 |
62 | Navardauskas Ramūnas | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:40 |
63 | Albasini Michael | ORICA-BikeExchange | 2:43 |
64 | Naesen Oliver | IAM Cycling | 2:44 |
65 | ten Dam Laurens | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
66 | Hollenstein Reto | IAM Cycling | ,, |
67 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | ORICA-BikeExchange | 2:45 |
68 | Vuillermoz Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
69 | Bodnar Maciej | Tinkoff | 2:47 |
70 | Schär Michael | BMC Racing Team | 2:49 |
71 | Pozzovivo Domenico | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:50 |
72 | Jeandesboz Fabrice | Direct Energie | 2:51 |
73 | Tiralongo Paolo | Astana Pro Team | 2:53 |
74 | Plaza Rubén | ORICA-BikeExchange | 2:54 |
75 | Moinard Amaël | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
76 | Coquard Bryan | Direct Energie | 2:55 |
77 | Morabito Steve | FDJ | 2:57 |
78 | Voeckler Thomas | Direct Energie | ,, |
79 | Majka Rafał | Tinkoff | 2:58 |
80 | Martens Paul | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:59 |
81 | Sagan Peter | Tinkoff | ,, |
82 | Durbridge Luke | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, |
83 | van Baarle Dylan | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:00 |
84 | Gautier Cyril | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:01 |
85 | Martin Tony | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:03 |
86 | Konrad Patrick | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
87 | Bakelants Jan | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:04 |
88 | Schleck Fränk | Trek - Segafredo | 3:06 |
89 | Van Avermaet Greg | BMC Racing Team | 3:09 |
90 | Timmer Albert | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, |
91 | Bennett George | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:10 |
92 | Pauwels Serge | Team Dimension Data | 3:11 |
93 | Vichot Arthur | FDJ | ,, |
94 | Đurasek Kristijan | Lampre - Merida | 3:12 |
95 | Breen Vegard | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
96 | Voß Paul | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:13 |
97 | Duchesne Antoine | Direct Energie | 3:14 |
98 | Erviti Imanol | Movistar Team | 3:17 |
99 | Losada Alberto | Team Katusha | 3:18 |
100 | Matthews Michael | ORICA-BikeExchange | 3:20 |
101 | Vachon Florian | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, |
102 | Roux Anthony | FDJ | ,, |
103 | Benedetti Cesare | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:22 |
104 | Cummings Steve | Team Dimension Data | 3:24 |
105 | Grmay Tsgabu | Lampre - Merida | 3:25 |
106 | Huzarski Bartosz | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
107 | Stetina Peter | Trek - Segafredo | 3:26 |
108 | Lindeman Bert-Jan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:27 |
109 | Bookwalter Brent | BMC Racing Team | 3:28 |
110 | Cousin Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
111 | Roelandts Jürgen | Lotto Soudal | 3:30 |
112 | Vanmarcke Sep | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:34 |
113 | Craddock Lawson | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:35 |
114 | Gatto Oscar | Tinkoff | 3:36 |
115 | Vicioso Ángel | Team Katusha | 3:38 |
116 | Hansen Adam | Lotto Soudal | 3:39 |
117 | Enger Sondre Holst | IAM Cycling | 3:43 |
118 | Burghardt Marcus | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
119 | Howard Leigh | IAM Cycling | 3:45 |
120 | Dumoulin Samuel | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
121 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | ,, |
122 | Roosen Timo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:47 |
123 | Costa Rui | Lampre - Merida | ,, |
124 | Gène Yohann | Direct Energie | 3:50 |
125 | Soupe Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
126 | Stuyven Jasper | Trek - Segafredo | 3:52 |
127 | Kittel Marcel | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:53 |
128 | Laporte Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:54 |
129 | Kristoff Alexander | Team Katusha | 3:57 |
130 | Maté Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:59 |
131 | Bonnet William | FDJ | ,, |
132 | Kiryienka Vasil | Team Sky | 4:00 |
133 | Pibernik Luka | Lampre - Merida | ,, |
134 | van Garderen Tejay | BMC Racing Team | 4:01 |
135 | Keisse Iljo | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:02 |
136 | Hayman Mathew | ORICA-BikeExchange | 4:03 |
137 | Rowe Luke | Team Sky | ,, |
138 | Vakoč Petr | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
139 | Moreno Daniel | Movistar Team | 4:05 |
140 | Petit Adrien | Direct Energie | 4:08 |
141 | Lemoine Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:13 |
142 | Arashiro Yukiya | Lampre - Merida | 4:14 |
143 | Kišerlovski Robert | Tinkoff | 4:15 |
144 | Richeze Maximiliano | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
145 | Tosatto Matteo | Tinkoff | 4:18 |
146 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | 4:20 |
147 | Sørensen Chris Anker | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:21 |
148 | Wagner Robert | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, |
149 | Irizar Markel | Trek - Segafredo | 4:24 |
150 | Koren Kristijan | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4:25 |
151 | Rast Grégory | Trek - Segafredo | 4:26 |
152 | Sabatini Fabio | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:28 |
153 | Vermote Julien | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, |
154 | Henderson Gregory | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
155 | Stannard Ian | Team Sky | 4:31 |
156 | Curvers Roy | Team Giant - Alpecin | 4:33 |
157 | Grivko Andrey | Astana Pro Team | 4:35 |
158 | Berhane Natnael | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
159 | Degenkolb John | Team Giant - Alpecin | 4:40 |
160 | Schillinger Andreas | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, |
161 | Howes Alex | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4:41 |
162 | Cherel Mikaël | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:42 |
163 | Greipel André | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
164 | Sinkeldam Ramon | Team Giant - Alpecin | 4:47 |
165 | Guarnieri Jacopo | Team Katusha | 4:49 |
166 | Bono Matteo | Lampre - Merida | ,, |
167 | Wynants Maarten | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:52 |
168 | Bak Lars Ytting | Lotto Soudal | 4:55 |
169 | Groenewegen Dylan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:56 |
170 | Sieberg Marcel | Lotto Soudal | 4:58 |
171 | Bennett Sam | Bora - Argon 18 | 5:06 |
172 | Cimolai Davide | Lampre - Merida | 5:17 |
173 | Haller Marco | Team Katusha | ,, |
174 | McLay Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5:36 |
175 | Navarro Daniel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
176 | Fonseca Armindo | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 6:04 |
177 | Eisel Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | 6:07 |