The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | +1:38 | 91 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 7 | 5 | 2:33:45 | ||
2 | 21 | +0:58 | 42 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 26 | +1:58 | 135 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:08 | 94 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 20 | +0:44 | 4 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | 136 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 72 | +14:30 | 174 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 6 | +0:09 | 61 | GC | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 3 | +0:07 | 75 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:09 | 65 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 66 | +11:16 | 134 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:10 | 5 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 27 | +2:05 | 82 | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 25 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:02 | 31 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 33 | +2:46 | 41 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 14 | +0:18 | 131 | GC | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 23 | +1:07 | 16 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 8 | +0:12 | 191 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 12 | +0:16 | 116 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 10 | +0:15 | 125 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 11 | +0:16 | 2 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 29 | +2:08 | 186 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 21 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 48 | +5:44 | 185 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | +2:06 | 71 | Hills | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 34 | +2:51 | 95 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 13 | +0:17 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
27 | 49 | +5:57 | 142 | TT | HOLLO Botond Batorfi-Trek Team | 25 | Batorfi-Trek Team | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
28 | 15 | +0:20 | 81 | Sprint | VANTORNOUT Klaas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 35 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:08 | ||||
29 | 52 | +6:53 | 24 | LASZLO Attila Tipografia DeGaVi | 19 | Tipografia DeGaVi | ,, 0:08 | |||||
30 | 16 | +0:21 | 132 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
31 | 37 | +3:07 | 85 | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:08 | |||||
32 | 56 | +7:13 | 84 | GC | DRIESEN Jarne Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:08 | ||||
33 | 22 | +1:03 | 6 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:08 | ||||
34 | 62 | +8:52 | 152 | Sprint | ABROK Norbert Epronex - Bike Hungary | 35 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | ,, 0:08 | ||||
35 | 19 | +0:40 | 115 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:08 | ||||
36 | 58 | +8:10 | 73 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:08 | ||||
37 | 54 | +7:03 | 153 | Classic | SIMON Peter Epronex - Bike Hungary | 25 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | ,, 0:08 | ||||
38 | 39 | +3:08 | 32 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | ,, 0:08 | ||||
39 | 40 | +3:08 | 144 | Sprint | RUTTKAY Zoltan Batorfi-Trek Team | 21 | Batorfi-Trek Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
40 | 46 | +4:34 | 45 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:08 | ||||
41 | 18 | +0:26 | 72 | TT | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:08 | ||||
42 | 35 | +2:56 | 11 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:08 | ||||
43 | 43 | +3:11 | 143 | TT | PALYI Csaba Batorfi-Trek Team | 26 | Batorfi-Trek Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
44 | 32 | +2:17 | 183 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Kőbánya Cycling Team | 28 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
45 | 30 | +2:15 | 74 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:08 | ||||
46 | 57 | +7:25 | 34 | Classic | SZARKA Gergely Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | ,, 0:08 | ||||
47 | 73 | +15:02 | 112 | Sprint | TEKLIńSKI Adrian SKC TUFO Prostějov | 27 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:08 | ||||
48 | 42 | +3:10 | 111 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:08 | ||||
49 | 41 | +3:09 | 114 | Sprint | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:08 | ||||
50 | 74 | +15:04 | 26 | TT | PÁPAI Ádám Tipografia DeGaVi | 22 | Tipografia DeGaVi | ,, 0:08 | ||||
51 | 53 | +7:02 | 151 | Sprint | KISS Gergely Epronex - Bike Hungary | 36 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | ,, 0:08 | ||||
52 | 76 | +15:18 | 192 | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | ||||
53 | 24 | +1:17 | 165 | GC | DINA Márton Cube-Csomor | 21 | Cube-Csomor | ,, 0:08 | ||||
54 | 38 | +3:07 | 193 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | ||||
55 | 36 | +3:03 | 141 | TT | FEJES Gabor Batorfi-Trek Team | 28 | Batorfi-Trek Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
56 | 59 | +8:11 | 162 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Cube-Csomor | 19 | Cube-Csomor | ,, 0:08 | ||||
57 | 31 | +2:15 | 43 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:08 | ||||
58 | 44 | +3:15 | 163 | Climber | VALTER Attila Cube-Csomor | 19 | Cube-Csomor | ,, 0:08 | ||||
59 | 75 | +15:15 | 124 | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
60 | 17 | +0:26 | 93 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
61 | 68 | +12:02 | 156 | Sprint | DOLLESCHAL Patrick Epronex - Bike Hungary | 24 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
62 | 82 | +19:17 | 172 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 24 | Serbia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
63 | 60 | +8:16 | 194 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
64 | 65 | +11:15 | 184 | Sprint | MOLNAR Istvan Kőbánya Cycling Team | 28 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
65 | 69 | +12:13 | 3 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
66 | 55 | +7:09 | 161 | BURUCZKI Szilard Cube-Csomor | 38 | Cube-Csomor | ,, 0:24 | |||||
67 | 50 | +6:09 | 173 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
68 | 77 | +15:45 | 155 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Epronex - Bike Hungary | 27 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
69 | 47 | +4:55 | 63 | TT | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
70 | 61 | +8:31 | 1 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
71 | 51 | +6:17 | 92 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 1:08 | ||||
72 | 67 | +12:00 | 133 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:08 | ||||
73 | 45 | +3:19 | 83 | Sprint | SIEBENS Gianni Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
74 | 64 | +11:04 | 154 | KRIVAN Andras Epronex - Bike Hungary | 24 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 1:25 1:25 | |||||
75 | 81 | +19:02 | 15 | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:25 | |||||
76 | 78 | +16:48 | 12 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
77 | 83 | +21:28 | 14 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:44 | ||||
78 | 71 | +14:19 | 23 | BEREGSZASZI Bence Tipografia DeGaVi | 18 | Tipografia DeGaVi | 2:08 2:08 | |||||
79 | 9 | +0:14 | 62 | GC | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 23 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
80 | 79 | +17:34 | 13 | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
81 | 84 | +22:00 | 113 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:47 | ||||
82 | 63 | +10:29 | 96 | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
83 | 80 | +18:04 | 166 | CSER Gabor Cube-Csomor | 35 | Cube-Csomor | 3:30 3:30 | |||||
84 | 70 | +13:39 | 171 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 28 | Serbia | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 25 | Sprint | MINKO Roland Tipografia DeGaVi | 19 | Tipografia DeGaVi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 136 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 13:53:43 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 31 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | 30 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 75 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 25 | 14 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 94 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | 11 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 65 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 15 | 8 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 61 | GC | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10 | 6 | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 5 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5 | 4 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | 3 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 62 | GC | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 23 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3 | 2 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 2 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 131 | GC | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 81 | Sprint | VANTORNOUT Klaas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 35 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 132 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 93 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | 72 | TT | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | 115 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | 4 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 6 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | 16 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | 165 | GC | DINA Márton Cube-Csomor | 21 | Cube-Csomor | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | 91 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | 135 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 82 | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 25 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 71 | Hills | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 186 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 21 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 74 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 43 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Kőbánya Cycling Team | 28 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 11 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | FEJES Gabor Batorfi-Trek Team | 28 | Batorfi-Trek Team | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 85 | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:07 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | RUTTKAY Zoltan Batorfi-Trek Team | 21 | Batorfi-Trek Team | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 143 | TT | PALYI Csaba Batorfi-Trek Team | 26 | Batorfi-Trek Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 163 | Climber | VALTER Attila Cube-Csomor | 19 | Cube-Csomor | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||||
45 | 29 | ▼16 | 83 | Sprint | SIEBENS Gianni Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 45 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 63 | TT | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 185 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 142 | TT | HOLLO Botond Batorfi-Trek Team | 25 | Batorfi-Trek Team | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 173 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 92 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 24 | LASZLO Attila Tipografia DeGaVi | 19 | Tipografia DeGaVi | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | KISS Gergely Epronex - Bike Hungary | 36 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 153 | Classic | SIMON Peter Epronex - Bike Hungary | 25 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 161 | BURUCZKI Szilard Cube-Csomor | 38 | Cube-Csomor | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||||
56 | 56 | - | 84 | GC | DRIESEN Jarne Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 7:13 7:13 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 34 | Classic | SZARKA Gergely Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Cube-Csomor | 19 | Cube-Csomor | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | 194 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:16 8:16 | .. | ||||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 1 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8:31 8:31 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | ABROK Norbert Epronex - Bike Hungary | 35 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | 96 | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 10:29 10:29 | .. | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 154 | KRIVAN Andras Epronex - Bike Hungary | 24 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | MOLNAR Istvan Kőbánya Cycling Team | 28 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 11:15 11:15 | .. | ||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 11:16 11:16 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 133 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12:00 12:00 | .. | ||||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | DOLLESCHAL Patrick Epronex - Bike Hungary | 24 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 12:02 12:02 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 12:13 12:13 | .. | ||||
70 | 65 | ▼5 | 171 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 28 | Serbia | 13:39 13:39 | .. | ||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 23 | BEREGSZASZI Bence Tipografia DeGaVi | 18 | Tipografia DeGaVi | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 14:30 14:30 | .. | ||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | TEKLIńSKI Adrian SKC TUFO Prostějov | 27 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 26 | TT | PÁPAI Ádám Tipografia DeGaVi | 22 | Tipografia DeGaVi | 15:04 15:04 | .. | ||||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 124 | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 15:15 15:15 | .. | ||||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 192 | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 15:18 15:18 | .. | ||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Epronex - Bike Hungary | 27 | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 15:45 15:45 | .. | ||||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 16:48 16:48 | .. | ||||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 17:34 17:34 | .. | ||||
80 | 75 | ▼5 | 166 | CSER Gabor Cube-Csomor | 35 | Cube-Csomor | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 15 | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 24 | Serbia | 19:17 19:17 | .. | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 21:28 21:28 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22:00 22:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 91 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 19 | +4 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 17 | +4 | |
4 | 4 | - | 136 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +1 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 174 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 12 | - | |
6 | - | 71 | Hills | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 135 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +4 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 192 | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9 | - | |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 42 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 9 | +6 | |
10 | - | 4 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | 7 | +7 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 124 | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 94 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 7 | +3 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 172 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 24 | Serbia | 6 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 75 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 6 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | 5 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | 4 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 82 | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 25 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 4 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 41 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 3 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 191 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 92 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 133 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 2 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2 | +1 | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 173 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | 2 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 61 | GC | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 5 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | - | |
28 | - | 143 | TT | PALYI Csaba Batorfi-Trek Team | 26 | Batorfi-Trek Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | GC | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 17 | +17 | |
2 | - | 75 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | - | 163 | Climber | VALTER Attila Cube-Csomor | 19 | Cube-Csomor | 9 | +9 | ||
4 | - | 191 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7 | +7 | ||
5 | - | 16 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 1 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | - | 2 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | - | 3 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | - | 172 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 24 | Serbia | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | - | 93 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | 131 | GC | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
12 | - | 111 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | 13:53:45 | .. | |
2 | - | 75 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | - | 65 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
4 | - | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
5 | - | 72 | TT | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
6 | - | 115 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
7 | - | 71 | Hills | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
8 | - | 186 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 21 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
9 | - | 74 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
10 | - | 85 | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
11 | - | 32 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
12 | - | 144 | Sprint | RUTTKAY Zoltan Batorfi-Trek Team | 21 | Batorfi-Trek Team | ,, 3:06 | .. | ||
13 | - | 114 | Sprint | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||
14 | - | 83 | Sprint | SIEBENS Gianni Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
15 | - | 45 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||
16 | - | 63 | TT | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4:53 4:53 | .. | ||
17 | - | 185 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||
18 | - | 24 | LASZLO Attila Tipografia DeGaVi | 19 | Tipografia DeGaVi | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
19 | - | 84 | GC | DRIESEN Jarne Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 7:11 7:11 | .. | ||
20 | - | 34 | Classic | SZARKA Gergely Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||
21 | - | 73 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||
22 | - | 23 | BEREGSZASZI Bence Tipografia DeGaVi | 18 | Tipografia DeGaVi | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
23 | - | 174 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 14:28 14:28 | .. | ||
24 | - | 26 | TT | PÁPAI Ádám Tipografia DeGaVi | 22 | Tipografia DeGaVi | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||
25 | - | 12 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 16:46 16:46 | .. | ||
26 | - | 15 | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |||
27 | - | 113 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21:58 21:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | 41:41:39 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | ROG - Ljubljana | CT | 2:02 2:02 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Marlux - Napoleon Games | CT | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | SKC TUFO Prostějov | CT | 3:31 3:31 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Batorfi-Trek Team | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | ,, 8:43 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Cube-Csomor | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | Kőbánya Cycling Team | CLUB | 9:36 9:36 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Kontent-dksi | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Epronex - Bike Hungary | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 19:45 19:45 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Tipografia DeGaVi | 29:31 29:31 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Serbia | NAT | 31:17 31:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.71 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:112 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: