Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1981
1980
1972
1971
2015
- stage -
Stage 1 | Rouyn-Noranda - Amos
Stage 2 | La Sarre - Amos
Stage 3 (ITT) | Amos - Amos
Stage 4 | Malartic - Malartic
Stage 5 | Val-d'Or - Amos
Stage 6 | Amos - Amos
Stage 7 | Senneterre - Amos
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 7 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour de l'Abitibi
»
2014
»
Startlist
menu
2014
»
Tour de l'Abitibi
(2.Ncup)
2014
»
7 Stages
»
Rouyn-Noranda
›
Amos
(599.2km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
166
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
LARSEN Niklas
Team Pythonpro.com-Spar Nord
2
-
KLARIS Magnus Bak
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
3
-
GREGAARD Jonas
Team KEL-BERG Roskilde Junior
4
-
NORSGAARD Mathias
Team KEL-BERG Roskilde Junior
5
-
HYLDGAARD Andreas
Giordana Isaac Cycle Herning
6
-
SCHULTZ Jesper
Giordana Isaac Cycle Herning
7
-
MCNALLY Mark
An Post - Chain Reaction
8
-
ALEXANDER Gavin
9
-
ALVAREZ Adam
10
-
AUCLAIR Raphael
11
-
BARRIAULT Nicolas
12
-
BARTA Will
13
-
BINATENA Diego
14
-
BOERSMA Willem
15
-
BOS Andre
16
-
BOUCHARD Antoine
17
-
BOUDREAU Félix
18
-
BOUHANNI Rayane
19
-
BOURASSA Victor
20
-
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
21
-
BOYD Logan
22
-
BOYDSTUN Bryan
23
-
BRENNAN Keane
24
-
BRETON Antoine
25
-
BROWNE Tanner
26
-
BURTNIK Mason
27
-
CAÑAVERAL Johnatan
28
-
CARDONA David
29
-
CARPENTIER Adrien
30
-
CARRANZA Angel
31
-
CARRATALA Francisco
32
-
CHANCE Maxx
33
-
CHOKRI El Mehdi
34
-
CORMIER Alex
35
-
COSSETTE Arnaud
36
-
COSTA Adrien
37
-
CÔTÉ Antoine
38
-
CÔTÉ Charles André
39
-
COTE Derek
40
-
CÔTÉ Pier-André
41
-
COVARRUBIAS Israel
42
-
CUERVO Carlos
43
-
D ANJOU Jean-simon
44
-
DALLAIRE Louis
45
-
DANÈS Léo
46
-
DAVIDSON Stephan
47
-
DELAGE Marc-alexandre
48
-
DÉSILETS-JACOB Jérémie
49
-
DICKIE Cordell
50
-
DUBUC Étienne
51
-
DUMONT Sébastien
52
-
DUNCAN Ben
53
-
DUNCAN Keenan
54
-
DUNN Liam
55
-
DUQUETTE David
56
-
DUSO Max
57
-
EAST Evan
58
-
EDDIS-FINBOW Lance
59
-
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
60
-
ENGLISH Matthew
61
-
FRITZINGER Jedidiah
62
-
FUROIS Ethan
63
-
GAINES Brian
64
-
GAINES Michael
65
-
GAITAN Juan Pablo
66
-
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
67
-
GEE Derek
68
-
GERVAIS Laurent
69
-
GIRARD Vincent
70
-
GODOY Luis Rodrigo
71
-
GOGUEN Peter
72
-
GONZALEZ Juan Pablo
73
-
GRAHAM Ross
74
-
GRANIGAN Noah
75
-
GRAY Mitchell
76
-
GRIFFIN Justin
77
-
GUZMAN Alejandro
78
-
HALEY Gavin
79
-
HANKES Riley
80
-
HARRIS Nicholas
81
-
HASZ Benjamin
82
-
HAUPT Ian
83
-
HAVOT Sébastien
84
-
HOOVER Gavin
85
-
HUGHES Will
86
-
KATO Kyle
87
-
KING Dustin
88
-
KOYAMA Takahiro
89
-
KOZLOWSKI Teddy
90
-
KROPF Joshua
91
-
KUSABA Keigo
92
-
LAANAYA El Mehdi
93
-
LAFERRIERE Hubert
94
-
LANE Chaz
95
-
LARA Francisco
96
-
LEAR Samuel
97
-
LEBRUN Guillaume
98
-
LEHMANN Daniel
99
-
LESSARD Alex
100
-
LINDENLAUB Emerson
101
-
LOMBARDO David
102
-
LUCAS Tommy
103
-
LYDICK Fletcher
104
-
LYONS Zach
105
-
MAGOSAKI Daiki
106
-
MAITRE Florian
107
-
MARANDO Anthony
108
-
MARHANKA Jordan
109
-
MARTINEZ Pablo
110
-
MASON Cameron
111
-
MATSUMOTO Yusuke
112
-
MCSHANE Ian
113
-
MEAD-VANCORT Jonah
114
-
MIREAULT Philippe
115
-
MIZUTANI Kakeru
116
-
MORKAL Samuel
117
-
MOSTOV Zeke
118
-
NEHR Zachary
119
-
NYSTROM Anders
120
-
O'DONNELL Trevor
121
-
OUELLET Simon
122
-
OWENS Matthew
123
-
PÉLOQUIN Olivier
124
-
PÉRIGNY Samuel
125
-
PERRON Marc-andré
126
-
PICKELL Jackson
127
-
PORTER Alec
128
-
PROULX Olivier
129
-
RABIHI Ilyass
130
-
RAINVILLE Richard
131
-
REAVIS Devin
132
-
REVARD Thomas
133
-
RICCI Christian
134
-
RIVARD Christophe
135
-
ROMBOLD Cooper
136
-
ROMERO Alexander
137
-
ROTH Garrett
138
-
ROUSSELL Guillaume
139
-
ROY Charles
140
-
ROY Mathieu
141
-
SANTA Christian
142
-
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
143
-
SERECH Óscar
144
-
SIMARD Alexandre
145
-
SIMMONS Connor
146
-
SOUCY Jean-François
147
-
STONE Clayton
148
-
STOTHARD Trevor
149
-
TAYLOR Joel
150
-
TEJADA Harold
151
-
THOMPSON Jake
152
-
TOMIO Daichi
153
-
TOPPINGS Connor
154
-
TOUZÉ Damien
155
-
VALENCIA Matthew
156
-
VALOGNES Quentin
157
-
VILLALOBOS Juan Francisco
158
-
VINCENT Austin
159
-
VIRTUE Spencer
160
-
VORWERK Nicholas
161
-
WALSH Edward
162
-
WHITMAN Liam
163
-
WILKEY Davis
164
-
WILLSEY Cooper
165
-
YAKUSHEVICH Daniel
166
-
ZAHIRI Abderrahim
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)